0
چوونەژوورەوە تۆماركردن KU
KurdishEnglishArabic
پێشبینی توپی پێ
گرەوکردنی ڕاستەوخۆ
خاڵ
پۆکەر
گازينۆى يارى تاوڵە
گازينۆ
دیاریەکانی تایبەت
پشتگيرى
هاوکاری
England
FA Cup
Chelsea FC
-
-
Norwich City
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:15
Swansea City
-
-
Wolverhampton Wanderers
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:15
Wigan Athletic
-
-
AFC Bournemouth
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:15
France
Ligue 1
Paris Saint Germain
-
-
Dijon Fco
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:30
EA Guingamp
-
-
Olympique Lyonnais
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:30
SC Amiens
-
-
HSC Montpellier
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:30
FC Toulouse
-
-
FC Nantes
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:30
FC Metz
-
-
AS Saint Etienne
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:30
OSC Lille
-
-
FC Stade Rennes
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:30
Angers Sco
-
-
ES Troyes AC
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:30
Spain
Copa del Rey
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
-
-
FC Barcelona
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:30
CF Valencia
-
-
CD Alaves
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:30
Atletico Madrid
-
-
FC Sevilla
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:30
International
African Nations Championship, Group A
Morocco
-
-
Republic of Guinea
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:00
Sudan
-
-
Mauritania
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:00
International Youth
U20 CONMEBOL Championship, Women, Group B
Brazil
2
0
Venezuela
Finished
03:45
Chile
5
0
Bolivia
Finished
01:30
Cyprus
1st Division
Apoel Nicosia
-
-
AEL Limassol
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:00
Apollon Limassol
-
-
AC Omonia Nicosia
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:30
International Clubs
Club Friendly Games
Caracas FC
-
-
Monagas SC
Finished
00:30
CA Huracan
2
0
CA San Lorenzo
Finished
04:40
South Melbourne
-
-
Port Melbourne Sharks
دەستى پێ نەكرد
12:30
FC Basel
-
-
FC Viktoria Plzen
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:30
FK Usti Nad Labem
-
-
FK Teplice
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
DAC Dunajska Streda
-
-
Inter Bratislava
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:30
Nove Zamky
-
-
Budaorsi SC
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:30
FC Petrikovka
-
-
FC Maoldis Dnepr
دەستى پێ نەكرد
12:30
Cherno More Varna
-
-
FC Chernomorets Balchik
دەستى پێ نەكرد
12:30
Oakleigh Cannons
-
-
Brunswick City
دەستى پێ نەكرد
12:30
MFK Karvina
-
-
Fotbal Trinec
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
Beroe Stara Zagora
-
-
PFK Maritza 1921 Plovdiv
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:30
Arka Gdynia
-
-
Drutex-Bytovia
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:30
Bayern Munich II
-
-
SpVgg Unterhaching
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
Cashpoint Scr Altach
-
-
Grasshopper Club Zurich
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
SV Ried
-
-
1 FK Pribram
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:00
TSV 1860 Munich
-
-
FC Wacker Innsbruck
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:00
SK Slavia Prague U21
-
-
FK Litomericko
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:30
Qarabag FK
-
-
FC Kuban Krasnodar
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:30
Red Bull Salzburg
-
-
Young Boys Bern
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:30
Sparta Prague
-
-
Tianjin Quanjian
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
Puskas Akademia
-
-
Real Balompedica Linense
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
SV Darmstadt 98
-
-
SpVgg Greuther Furth
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
Yanbian
-
-
Valerenga IF
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
1. FC Union Berlin
-
-
FC Ingolstadt 04
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:00
Hodmezovasarhelyi FC
-
-
Bordany SK
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
FK Senica
-
-
FC STK 1914 Samorin
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
Mexico
Copa MX, Clausura, Group 2
Cruz Azul
1
3
Puebla FC
Finished
06:30
International Youth
U23 AFC Championship, Group D
Syria
-
-
Vietnam
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:00
Republic of Korea
-
-
Australia
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:00
Czech Republic
Winter League, Group D
MFK Frydek-Mistek
-
-
TJ Valasske Mezirici
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
MFK Frydek-Mistek
-
-
Widzew Lodz
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
1.sk Prostejov
-
-
FK Poprad
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:30
International Youth
U19 Friendly Games
Portugal
-
-
Turkey
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:15
Turkey
Turkiye Kupasi, Knockout stage
Osmanlispor FK
-
-
Besiktas JK
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:00
Istanbul Basaksehir FK
-
-
Giresunspor
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
Akhisar Bld Spor
-
-
Boluspor
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:00
Mexico
Copa MX, Clausura, Group 7
Tiburones Rojos De Veracruz
0
2
Tampico Madero
Finished
06:30
Mexico
Copa MX, Clausura, Group 8
Atletico Pachuca
0
1
Atletico San Luis
Finished
06:36
Mexico
Copa MX, Clausura, Group 6
Necaxa
5
0
CF Zacatepec 1948
Finished
04:30
Mexico
Copa MX, Clausura, Group 1
Cafetaleros De Tapachula
2
1
Club Leon
Finished
04:30
Egypt
Premier League
Al-Mokawloon Al-Arab
-
-
Ismaily SC
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:00
AL Asyooti Sport
-
-
EL Raja Marsa Matruh
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:00
AL Ittihad AL Sakandary
-
-
AL Nasr Cairo
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
Czech Republic
Winter League, Group C
FC Zbrojovka Brno
-
-
MFK Skalica
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:30
FK Pardubice
-
-
1 SC Znojmo
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
Mexico
Copa MX, Clausura, Group 4
Mineros Zacatecas
0
1
Santos Laguna
Finished
04:30
Greece
Football League
OFI Crete
-
-
Doxa Dramas
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
India
Santosh Trophy
Uttarakhand
-
-
Uttar Pradesh
دەستى پێ نەكرد
12:00
International Clubs
Oleg Makarov Cup
Avangard Bziv
-
-
Spartak Kyiv
دەستى پێ نەكرد
12:30
FK Olympik Kropyvnytskyi
-
-
Agrodom Bahmach
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:30
FC Metalurg Zaporizhya
-
-
Desna Chernigov
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:30
Kolos Kovalivka
-
-
Hild Lyubomyr Stavyshe
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:30
Czech Republic
Winter League, Group B
FK Jablonec
-
-
FC Slovan Liberec
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
Hong Kong
Reserve Division
Hong Kong Rangers FC
-
-
Wofoo Tai Po
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:00
Sun Pegasus
-
-
Kwoon Chung Southern
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:00
Greece
Cup EPSP (Piraeus zone)
Ethnikos Ofpf
-
-
Ampelakiakos
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:45
India
Indian Super League
Jamshedpur FC
-
-
Kerala Blasters FC
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:00
Italy
Coppa Italia Serie C, Knockout stage
US Citta DI Pontedera
-
-
AC Prato
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:00
South Africa
Premier League
Maritzburg United
-
-
Supersport United
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:00
Brazil
Paulista, Serie A1
Red Bull Brasil SP
-
-
Ferroviaria SP
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:30
England
Football League Trophy, Knockout stage
Oldham Athletic
-
-
Leicester City Reserve
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:00
 
فورمی گرەو
جياوازى نييە لە گرەوت .