0
چوونەژوورەوە تۆماركردن KU
KurdishEnglishArabic
پێشبینی توپی پێ
گرەوکردنی ڕاستەوخۆ
خاڵ
پۆکەر
گازينۆى يارى تاوڵە
گازينۆ
دیاریەکانی تایبەت
پشتگيرى
هاوکاری
Germany
Bundesliga
Borussia Dortmund
0
0
VfL Wolfsburg
Finished
20:30
1. FC Cologne
2
1
Borussia Monchengladbach
Finished
18:00
Portugal
Primeira Liga
Sporting CP
3
0
CD Aves
Finished
23:45
Sporting Braga
1
3
SL Benfica
Finished
00:00
CF Belenenses
1
2
Rio Ave FC
Finished
21:30
Boavista Porto
2
0
Portimonense SC
Finished
19:30
CD Tondela
3
1
CD Feirense
Finished
19:30
England
Premier League
AFC Bournemouth
2
1
Arsenal FC
Finished
17:00
Liverpool FC
4
3
Manchester City
Finished
19:30
France
Ligue 1
Olympique Lyonnais
1
1
Angers Sco
Finished
19:30
AS Saint Etienne
2
0
FC Toulouse
Finished
17:30
FC Nantes
0
1
Paris Saint Germain
Finished
23:30
Spain
LaLiga
CD Alaves
1
0
FC Sevilla
Finished
18:45
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
1
1
Athletic Bilbao
Finished
21:00
UD Levante
0
1
RC Celta De Vigo
Finished
14:30
Real Sociedad
2
4
FC Barcelona
Finished
23:15
Greece
Super League
AEK Athen
3
1
PAS Giannina
Finished
21:00
A.o.k.
0
3
PAOK Thessaloniki
Finished
16:30
Atromitos Athinon
0
1
Panaitolikos
Finished
18:45
Asteras Tripolis
3
1
Larisa Ael
Finished
18:45
FC Levadiakos
3
2
Panathinaikos
Finished
21:00
International Youth
U23 AFC Championship, Group D
Vietnam
1
0
Australia
Finished
11:30
Syria
0
0
Republic of Korea
Finished
15:00
Spain
LaLiga 2
Sevilla Atletico
0
1
CA Osasuna
Finished
22:30
Cadiz CF
2
0
Cordoba CF
Finished
18:30
Albacete Balompie
2
1
Granada CF
Finished
20:30
SD Huesca
2
1
CD Numancia
Finished
14:30
Cultural Leonesa
2
1
Lorca FC
Finished
20:30
Egypt
Premier League
Al-Zamalek
0
0
El-Entag El-Harby
Finished
21:30
Smouha SC
4
0
Enppi Club
Finished
18:30
Petrojet Cairo
1
1
EL Daklyeh
Finished
16:00
Cyprus
1st Division
Doxa Katokopias
0
8
Apoel Nicosia
Finished
16:30
Pafos FC
0
1
AEL Limassol
Finished
19:30
Apollon Limassol
1
1
Anorthosis Famagusta
Finished
18:30
International
African Nations Championship, Group B
Zambia
3
1
Uganda
Finished
23:00
Ivory Coast
0
1
Namibia
Finished
20:00
International Clubs
Club Friendly Games
CA River Plate Arg
1
2
Independiente Santa Fe
Finished
22:00
Sport Recife PE
-
-
Atletico Tucuman
Finished
23:30
LASK Linz
2
1
1. FC Heidenheim
Finished
18:00
Lech Poznan
4
3
Polonia Sroda Wlkp
Finished
14:30
Hfc Penuel Kriviy Rih
-
-
Fc Kolos Sofievka
Finished
12:30
SV Sandhausen
0
3
Young Boys Bern
Finished
18:30
Offenbacher Kickers
0
1
TSV Steinbach
Finished
16:30
Arema Indonesia (ISL)
-
-
Barito Putera
Finished
11:30
SV Meppen
4
2
CS Universitatea Craiova
Finished
11:30
Lobnya
-
-
FK Dolgoprudny
Finished
13:30
FK Tosno
-
-
Parus St Petersburg
Finished
11:30
Heidelberg United
-
-
Dandenong City Sc
دەستى پێ نەكرد
02:30
Independiente Fc
-
-
Gimnasia y Esgrima
Finished
04:40
Neftchi Baku
-
-
Keshla FK
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:30
Keshla FK
2
1
Neftchi Baku
Finished
14:30
Energie Cottbus
0
4
1. FC Magdeburg
Finished
17:30
Costa Rica
Primera Division, Clausura
Universidad De Costa Rica
2
1
Municipal Perez Zeledon
Finished
00:00
LD Alajuelense
1
0
CS Herediano
Finished
20:30
Municipal Liberia
0
0
Guadalupe FC
دەستى پێ نەكرد
05:30
International Youth
U20 CONMEBOL Championship, Women, Group A
Colombia
1
6
Paraguay
Finished
01:30
Ecuador
1
2
Argentina
Finished
03:45
Australia
Queensland Silver Boot
Souths United FC
-
-
Gold Coast Knights
Finished
10:30
Wolves FC
-
-
Brisbane City FC
Finished
12:30
India
I-League
Shillong Lajong FC
0
1
Minerva FC
Finished
12:00
Panama
Premier Reserve League
Atletico Independiente
1
0
Tauro FC
Finished
21:30
Mexico
Segunda Division
Ciervos Fc
0
3
Ocelotes de La Unach
Finished
01:30
Israel
Premier League
Hapoel Ashkelon
0
1
Hapoel Raanana
Finished
20:30
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1
1
Hapoel Haifa
Finished
22:00
Mexico
Primera Division, Clausura
America De Mexico
2
2
Atletico Pachuca
Finished
02:30
Unam Pumas
3
1
Atlas De Guadalajara
Finished
21:30
Lobos B.u.a.p.
0
2
Gallos Blancos De Queretaro
Finished
02:30
Guadalajara Chivas
1
3
Cruz Azul
Finished
06:36
Uanl Tigres
2
1
Santos Laguna
Finished
04:30
Club Leon
3
1
Deportivo Toluca
Finished
04:36
International
African Nations Championship, Group A
Republic of Guinea
1
2
Sudan
Finished
18:00
Portugal
Segunda Liga
CF Uniao Madeira
1
1
Sporting Braga B
Finished
18:30
FC Gil Vicente
0
1
FC Porto B
Finished
14:45
FC Arouca
1
0
FC Famalicao
Finished
18:30
Leixoes SC
3
0
Real Massama
Finished
18:30
FC Penafiel
0
3
Nacional De Madeira
Finished
18:30
Vitoria Guimaraes B
2
1
SC Varzim
Finished
18:30
CD Santa Clara
1
0
CD Cova Piedade
Finished
19:30
India
Indian Super League
Mumbai City FC
0
1
Kerala Blasters FC
Finished
18:00
Delhi Dynamos FC
2
0
Bengaluru FC
Finished
15:30
Spain
Segunda Division Femenina, Group VI - Tenerife
SD Casablanca
-
-
CF Costa Adeje
Finished
20:30
International Clubs
Florida Cup
Atletico Nacional Medellin
2
0
Atletico Belo Horizonte MG
Finished
21:30
Australia
A-League
Adelaide United FC
0
0
Sydney FC
Finished
11:30
Central Coast Mariners FC
2
2
Melbourne City FC
Finished
09:30
Greece
Football League
Trikala 1963
2
1
Sparti
Finished
16:30
Aoc-Kissamikos
1
0
Anagennisi Karditsas 1904
Finished
16:30
Aiginiakos FC
1
0
Panseraikos 1964
Finished
16:30
Kallithea FC Athen
1
1
Veroia FC
Finished
16:30
AE Karaiskakis
0
1
Panachaiki 2005
Finished
16:30
Apollon Larisas
0
2
Aris Thessaloniki
Finished
16:30
Ergotelis
-
-
Neos Acharnaikos
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
Belgium
First Division B, Second stage
Lierse SK
2
1
FC Tubize
Finished
17:00
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
3
1
Union Saint-Gilloise
Finished
20:30
Italy
Coppa Italia Serie C, Knockout stage
Cosenza Calcio
1
0
Trapani Calcio
Finished
17:30
US Lecce
3
0
FC Matera
Finished
17:30
Saudi Arabia
Saudi Professional League
AL Shabab (KSA)
3
1
AL Ittifaq
Finished
18:35
Turkey
U19 Ligi
Karsiyaka
-
-
Turgutluspor
Finished
14:30
Spain
Segunda Division Femenina, Group VII
Spa Alicante
-
-
Ef Alhama
Finished
14:30
Czech Republic
Winter League, Group D
TJ Valasske Mezirici
3
7
FK Poprad
Finished
13:30
Widzew Lodz
-
-
FK Poprad
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
Ireland
Leinster Senior League, Senior Division
Killester United
-
-
Greystones
Finished
14:30
South Africa
Premier League
Lamontville Golden Arrows
1
0
Supersport United
Finished
17:00
Chippa United
1
1
Bidvest Wits
Finished
17:00
Baroka FC
2
0
Amazulu Durban
Finished
17:00
Malta
Premier League, Main round
Mosta FC
0
3
Birkirkara FC
Finished
16:30
Floriana FC
0
1
Hibernians FC
Finished
18:30
Guatemala
Liga Nacional, Clausura
Deportivo Sanarate
1
0
CD Suchitepequez
Finished
20:30
Coban Imperial
1
1
CD Marquense
Finished
04:30
Deportivo Malacateco
2
2
CSD Xelaju MC
Finished
21:30
CSD Comunicaciones
0
2
Antigua Gfc
Finished
02:30
Siquinala FC
1
0
Deportivo Guastatoya
Finished
21:30
Cyprus
1st Division, Women
Apollon Lympion
-
-
En Thoi Lakatamia
inprogress
12:30
Spain
Division de Honor Juvenil - Grupo VII
CF Valencia
-
-
Atletico Madrileno Cf
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
 
فورمی گرەو
جياوازى نييە لە گرەوت .