0
چوونەژوورەوە تۆماركردن KU
KurdishEnglishArabic
پێشبینی توپی پێ
گرەوکردنی ڕاستەوخۆ
خاڵ
پۆکەر
گازينۆى يارى تاوڵە
گازينۆ
دیاریەکانی تایبەت
پشتگيرى
هاوکاری
Spain
LaLiga
SD Eibar
0
1
Atletico Madrid
Finished
21:00
Real Madrid
0
1
CF Villarreal
Finished
18:45
Deportivo La Coruna
1
2
CF Valencia
Finished
23:15
Girona CF
6
0
Union Deportiva Las Palmas
Finished
15:30
England
Premier League
Tottenham Hotspur
4
0
Everton FC
Finished
21:00
Newcastle United
1
1
Swansea City
Finished
18:30
Crystal Palace
1
0
Burnley FC
Finished
18:30
Watford FC
2
2
Southampton FC
Finished
18:30
West Bromwich Albion
2
0
Brighton & Hove Albion
Finished
18:30
Huddersfield Town
1
4
West Ham United
Finished
18:30
Chelsea FC
0
0
Leicester City
Finished
18:30
France
Ligue 1
OGC Nice
1
0
SC Amiens
Finished
22:30
Dijon Fco
1
1
FC Metz
Finished
22:30
SM Caen
0
1
OSC Lille
Finished
22:30
FC Stade Rennes
0
3
Olympique Marseille
Finished
19:30
ES Troyes AC
0
1
FC Girondins Bordeaux
Finished
22:30
HSC Montpellier
0
0
AS Monaco
Finished
22:30
Qatar
Stars League
Al-Sadd
0
0
AL Markhiya
Finished
19:00
Al-Rayyan
3
0
Al-Khor
Finished
16:50
Qatar SC
0
6
AL Duhail SC
Finished
19:00
Germany
Bundesliga
RB Leipzig
3
1
FC Schalke 04
Finished
21:00
FC Augsburg
1
0
Hamburger SV
Finished
18:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
1
SC Freiburg
Finished
18:00
Hannover 96
3
2
FSV Mainz 05
Finished
18:00
Werder Bremen
1
1
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Finished
18:00
VfB Stuttgart
1
0
Hertha BSC Berlin
Finished
18:00
International Youth
U23 AFC Championship, Group B
Thailand
0
1
Japan
Finished
15:00
Palestine
1
1
North Korea
Finished
11:30
Cyprus
1st Division
AEK Larnaca
4
1
Aris Limassol
Finished
20:30
AC Omonia Nicosia
3
0
Ermis Aradippou
Finished
18:30
Ethnikos Achnas
0
3
NEA Salamina Famagusta
Finished
17:30
Saudi Arabia
Saudi Professional League
AL Hilal Riyadh
1
1
Al-Ittihad Jeddah
Finished
20:30
AL Faisaly
2
0
AL Qadisiyah FC
Finished
15:55
International
African Nations Championship, Group A
Morocco
4
0
Mauritania
Finished
23:00
Portugal
Primeira Liga
GD Chaves
4
3
Vitoria Guimaraes
Finished
00:00
FC Pacos Ferreira
0
0
CS Maritimo Madeira
Finished
21:45
Egypt
Premier League
Ismaily SC
0
0
AL Ittihad AL Sakandary
Finished
18:30
AL Nasr Cairo
1
2
Tanta
Finished
21:00
Misr Lel Makasa
0
0
AL Asyooti Sport
Finished
16:00
EL Raja Marsa Matruh
1
0
Al-Mokawloon Al-Arab
Finished
16:00
Spain
LaLiga 2
Real Zaragoza
1
0
CD Tenerife
Finished
23:00
CF Reus Deportiu
0
1
CD Lugo
Finished
22:30
Sporting Gijon
3
0
AD Alcorcon
Finished
20:30
FC Barcelona B
0
1
Real Valladolid
Finished
18:30
UD Almeria
1
1
Gimnastic De Tarragona
Finished
20:30
Australia
A-League
Melbourne Victory FC
3
2
Perth Glory FC
Finished
12:20
Wellington Phoenix FC
1
1
Western Sydney Wanderers
Finished
10:05
International Youth
U23 AFC Championship, Group C
Malaysia
1
1
Jordan
Finished
11:30
Saudi Arabia
0
0
Iraq
Finished
15:00
International Clubs
Club Friendly Games
MSK Zilina
0
0
FK Pohronie
Finished
13:30
1 FC Saarbrucken
6
0
SV Oberachern
Finished
16:30
Ajax Amsterdam
1
1
MSV Duisburg
Finished
18:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1
1
Sportfreunde Lotte
Finished
13:30
MFK Karvina
2
2
Gornik Zabrze
Finished
13:30
FK Mlada Boleslav
2
0
SK Sokol Zapy
Finished
13:30
SK Sigma Olomouc
5
0
1. SK Prostejov
Finished
12:00
Partizan Bardejov
1
3
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
Finished
14:30
Brondby IF
4
1
FC Roskilde
Finished
15:30
SC Westfalia 04 Herne
0
5
Fc Schalke 04 U19
Finished
13:30
GKS Piast Gliwice
2
0
GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj
Finished
13:30
MSK Zilina II
1
1
MFK Dubnica
Finished
16:30
TSV 1860 Munich
1
0
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Finished
20:30
HJK Helsinki
3
4
Hammarby IF
Finished
15:30
Springvale White Eagles
2
4
Oakleigh Cannons
Finished
08:30
Paide Linnameeskond
3
3
Narva JK Trans
Finished
15:30
Banik Ostrava
3
0
AS Trencin
Finished
15:30
Bohemians 1905 U21
2
3
Hostoun
Finished
12:30
Fc Kryvyi Rih
1
0
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
Finished
12:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
1
1
FC St. Pauli II
Finished
16:30
Budaorsi SC
4
0
Csepel FC
Finished
13:30
CA Talleres
0
0
Atletico Tucuman
Finished
04:40
Optik Rathenow
0
1
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Finished
15:30
Cracovia Krakow
2
0
Puszcza Niepolomice
Finished
16:30
FC Vion Zlate Moravce
3
1
SKF Sered
Finished
15:00
FC Groningen
1
3
Dynamo Dresden
Finished
18:30
Eastern Lions Sc
1
4
Kingston City FC
Finished
03:30
South Melbourne
-
-
Dandenong Thunder
Cancelled
10:30
Loko Vltavin
1
1
FK Viktoria Zizkov
Finished
13:30
FK Senica
1
0
FK Dunajska Luzna
Finished
13:30
Lucan United FC
1
0
Shamrock Rovers
Finished
14:30
Odra Opole
6
2
Sleza Wroclaw
Finished
14:30
Chonburi FC
-
-
Johor Darul Takzim FC
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:30
1 FC Cologne II
3
0
SF Siegen
Finished
14:30
Borussia Dortmund II
1
2
Fortuna Cologne
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:30
Ajax Amsterdam
5
1
Lyngby BK
Finished
15:30
Arka Gdynia
2
1
Miedz Legnica
Finished
15:30
Admira Wacker II
-
-
ISS Admira Technopool
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:30
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
1
2
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Finished
15:30
BFC Dynamo
2
2
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Finished
15:30
KS Kastrioti Kruje
1
4
KF Laci
Finished
15:30
Floridsdorfer AC
3
1
ASK Ebreichsdorf
Finished
16:30
SC Kalsdorf
3
1
ASK Voitsberg
Finished
16:30
SK Rapid Wien
1
1
FC Fastav Zlin
Finished
17:00
FC Admira Wacker Modling
3
0
Gyirmot FC
Finished
17:30
Cobh Ramblers
0
1
Cork City FC
Finished
17:30
FC Luzern
1
2
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Finished
18:30
England
Championship
Cardiff City
4
0
Sunderland AFC
Finished
16:00
Nottingham Forest
0
1
Aston Villa
Finished
21:00
Birmingham City
0
3
Derby County
Finished
18:30
Barnsley FC
0
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Finished
18:30
Bristol City
0
1
Norwich City
Finished
18:30
Middlesbrough FC
0
1
Fulham FC
Finished
18:30
Hull City
0
0
Reading FC
Finished
18:30
Millwall FC
1
1
Preston North End
Finished
18:30
Ipswich Town
1
0
Leeds United
Finished
18:30
Brentford FC
2
0
Bolton Wanderers
Finished
18:30
Burton Albion
1
3
Queens Park Rangers
Finished
18:30
Belgium
First Division B, Second stage
Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk
2
3
Cercle Brugge
Finished
23:00
Israel
Premier League
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
1
Beitar Jerusalem
Finished
22:00
Maccabi Netanya
2
2
MS Ironi Ashdod
Finished
19:45
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2
1
Hapoel Akko
Finished
17:30
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin
0
2
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Finished
19:30
South Africa
Premier League
Kaizer Chiefs
2
1
Polokwane City
Finished
21:45
Free State Stars
1
0
Cape Town City FC
Finished
21:45
Mamelodi Sundowns
1
3
Orlando Pirates
Finished
17:00
International Clubs
Florida Cup
Barcelona SC
3
2
Legia Warszawa
Finished
23:30
Glasgow Rangers
4
2
Corinthians-Sp
Finished
21:30
PSV Eindhoven
1
1
Fluminense RJ
Finished
03:30
Portugal
Segunda Liga
Academica De Coimbra
1
1
Academico De Viseu FC
Finished
14:45
SL Benfica B
3
2
Uniao Desportiva Oliveirense
Finished
19:30
Sporting CP B
0
1
Sporting Covilha
Finished
18:30
Iceland
Reykjavikurmot
IR Reykjavik
1
3
Fjolnir Reykjavik
Finished
00:30
Wales
Premier League
THE New Saints FC
2
1
Bangor City
Finished
20:45
Newtown AFC
3
0
Prestatyn Town FC
Finished
20:45
Aberystwyth Town
4
2
GAP Connah'S Quay
Finished
20:45
Barry Town
0
1
Bala Town
Finished
20:45
Carmarthen Town AFC
0
2
Cardiff Metropolitan University
Finished
20:45
Cefn Druids AFC
0
0
Llandudno FC
Finished
20:45
Panama
Premier Reserve League
Arabe Unido
2
2
Atletico Veraguense
Finished
01:30
Alianza FC
3
1
San Francisco FC (Pan)
Finished
23:30
Greece
U19 Football League
Apollon Pontou
1
1
Apollon Larisas
Finished
13:30
Panegialios
0
3
Ergotelis
Finished
14:30
Aris
5
0
Aiginiakos
Finished
13:30
Panachaiki
-
-
Kallithea FC
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:30
Panserraikos
-
-
Veroia
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:30
Netherlands
Tweede Divisie
Amsterdam FC
1
1
Excelsior Maassluis
Finished
16:30
Greece
Super League
A.O Xanthi
3
2
Platanias Chanion
Finished
16:30
Apollon Smirnis
1
1
Panionios
Finished
18:45
England
League One
Bradford City
1
2
Northampton Town
Finished
18:30
Wigan Athletic
0
0
Peterborough United
Finished
18:30
Walsall FC
2
1
Oxford United
Finished
18:30
Oldham Athletic
1
1
Rotherham United
Finished
18:30
Portsmouth FC
1
1
Scunthorpe United
Finished
18:30
Gillingham FC
2
1
Rochdale AFC
Finished
18:30
Bury FC
0
1
Charlton Athletic
Finished
18:30
Milton Keynes Dons
0
0
AFC Wimbledon
Finished
18:30
Doncaster Rovers
1
1
Plymouth Argyle
Finished
18:30
Southend United
1
2
Fleetwood Town
Finished
18:30
Blackburn Rovers
3
1
Shrewsbury Town
Finished
18:30
Blackpool FC
0
0
Bristol Rovers
Finished
18:30
Italy
Coppa Italia Serie C, Knockout stage
Calcio Padova
-
-
Vicenza Calcio
Cancelled
17:00
France
Ligue 2
FC Lorient
4
1
Ajaccio Gfco
Finished
17:30
England
League Two
Wycombe Wanderers
3
1
Colchester United
Finished
18:30
Morecambe FC
1
1
Stevenage FC
Finished
18:30
Chesterfield FC
2
0
Luton Town
Finished
18:30
Lincoln City
2
2
Notts County
Finished
18:30
Cheltenham Town
0
2
Accrington Stanley
Finished
18:30
Cambridge United
0
0
Mansfield Town
Finished
18:30
Swindon Town
1
0
Forest Green Rovers
Finished
18:30
Port Vale
1
1
Yeovil Town
Finished
18:30
Carlisle United
1
0
Crewe Alexandra
Finished
18:30
Crawley Town
2
0
Barnet FC
Finished
18:30
Grimsby Town
1
2
Newport County
Finished
18:30
Exeter City
1
0
Coventry City
Finished
18:30
Mexico
Primera Division, Clausura
Club Tijuana
1
0
Necaxa
Finished
06:30
Monarcas Morelia
1
0
Puebla FC
Finished
06:30
Greece
Football League
Panegialios
0
2
OFI Crete
Finished
16:30
Apollon Pontou
1
1
Doxa Dramas
Finished
16:30
Scotland
Championship
Greenock Morton
0
1
Falkirk FC
Finished
18:30
Brechin City
0
2
Livingston FC
Finished
18:30
Dumbarton FC
0
2
ST Mirren
Finished
18:30
Dunfermline Athletic
0
0
Dundee United
Finished
18:30
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
3
1
Queen of The South
Finished
18:30
Algeria
U21 Cup
Es Setif
0
0
US Biskra
Finished
13:30
Israel
U19 Premier Division 1
Hapoel Rishon Letzion
0
0
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Finished
14:30
Malta
Premier League, Main round
Gzira United
3
1
Tarxien Rainbows FC
Finished
16:30
Sliema Wanderers
1
2
Balzan FC
Finished
18:30
Naxxar Lions FC
0
1
Valletta FC
Finished
18:45
Hamrun Spartans FC
1
1
ST Andrews FC
Finished
16:30
England
National League
Woking FC
0
1
Tranmere Rovers
Finished
18:30
Torquay United
1
2
Eastleigh FC
Finished
18:30
AFC Fylde
2
1
Guiseley AFC
Finished
18:30
India
I-League
Aizawl FC
2
0
Chennai City
Finished
12:00
Brazil
Copa do Nordeste, Qualification
Nautico PE
0
0
Itabaiana SE
Finished
22:30
India
Santosh Trophy
Daman & Diu
0
5
Lakshadweep
Finished
10:00
Maharashtra
2
0
Madhya Pradesh
Finished
13:00
India
Indian Super League
Chennaiyin FC
1
0
FC Pune City
Finished
18:00
Israel
Liga Bet North B
Hapoel Dalit El Carmel
1
1
Hapoel Ramot Menashe Megido
Finished
15:30
Guatemala
Liga Nacional, Clausura
CD Petapa
0
1
CSD Municipal
Finished
05:30
Israel
Liga Bet North A
Ironi Bnei Kabul
0
1
SC Bney Mmba Hagolan Galil
Finished
15:45
Czech Republic
Winter League, Group A
Bohemians 1905
2
0
FC Mas Taborsko
Finished
13:30
FK Olympia Praha
0
2
FK Varnsdorf
Finished
15:30
Spain
Division de Honor Juvenil - Grupo VI
CD Sobradillo
1
3
Cd Tenerife
Finished
15:30
CF Acodetti Youth
0
4
Ud Las Palmas
Finished
16:00
Australia
Queensland Silver Boot
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
3
2
Capalaba FC
Finished
12:30
Czech Republic
Winter League, Group B
FC Slovan Liberec
0
5
Hradec Kralove
Finished
13:30
FK Jablonec
2
1
FC Vysocina Jihlava
Finished
15:30
Turkey
Bayanlar Ligi
Trabzon Idmanocagi
1
4
Fatih Vatan Spor
Finished
12:30
Atasehir Belediyesi
5
0
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
Finished
13:00
Scotland
League Two
Peterhead FC
4
3
Stirling Albion
Finished
18:30
Edinburgh City
0
2
Montrose FC
Finished
18:30
Berwick Rangers
0
2
Annan Athletic
Finished
18:30
Clyde FC
0
3
Stenhousemuir FC
Finished
18:30
Elgin City
1
0
Cowdenbeath FC
Finished
18:30
Spain
Segunda Division Femenina, Group VI - Las Palmas
CD Yone La Garita
-
-
CD Femarguin
inprogress
00:00
Ud Montana Alta
-
-
Union Viera Cf
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:30
Czech Republic
Winter League, Group C
MFK Skalica
2
1
1 SC Znojmo
Finished
15:30
Czech Republic
Winter League, Group D
FK Poprad
0
3
MFK Frydek-Mistek
Finished
15:30
Hong Kong
Premier League, Women
Citizen
4
1
Shatin
Finished
16:30
France
National
Red Star FC
1
0
Cholet
Finished
17:30
Scotland
League One
Arbroath FC
2
1
Queens Park FC
Finished
18:30
East Fife FC
2
1
Alloa Athletic
Finished
18:30
Forfar Athletic
4
2
Albion Rovers
Finished
18:30
Raith Rovers
1
1
AYR United
Finished
18:30
Stranraer FC
3
2
Airdrieonians
Finished
18:30
 
فورمی گرەو
جياوازى نييە لە گرەوت .