0
چوونەژوورەوە تۆماركردن KU
KurdishEnglishArabic
پێشبینی توپی پێ
گرەوکردنی ڕاستەوخۆ
خاڵ
پۆکەر
گازينۆى يارى تاوڵە
گازينۆ
دیاریەکانی تایبەت
پشتگيرى
هاوکاری
England
FA Cup
Leicester City
-
-
Fleetwood Town
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:15
West Ham United
-
-
Shrewsbury Town
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:15
Reading FC
-
-
Stevenage FC
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:30
Sheffield Wednesday
-
-
Carlisle United
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:15
Mansfield Town
-
-
Cardiff City
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:15
Portugal
Primeira Liga
Estoril Praia
-
-
FC Porto
Cancelled
00:30
France
Ligue 1
Olympique Marseille
-
-
Racing Strasbourg
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:30
AS Monaco
-
-
OGC Nice
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:30
FC Girondins Bordeaux
-
-
SM Caen
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:30
International Youth
U23 AFC Championship, Group C
Saudi Arabia
-
-
Malaysia
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:00
Iraq
-
-
Jordan
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:00
Egypt
Premier League
Talaea EL Gaish
-
-
Al-Ahly Cairo
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:30
Wadi Degla SC
-
-
Al-Masry
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
International Clubs
Florida Cup
Fluminense RJ
1
3
Barcelona SC
Finished
00:30
International Youth
U20 CONMEBOL Championship, Women, Group A
Argentina
1
2
Peru
Finished
01:30
Ecuador
1
4
Colombia
Finished
03:45
France
Ligue 2
Stade Reims
-
-
Tours FC
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:30
AC Ajaccio
-
-
US Orleans
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:30
Clermont Foot
-
-
Valenciennes FC
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:30
AS Nancy Lorraine
-
-
Olympique Nimes
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:30
AC Le Havre
-
-
Paris FC
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:30
LB Chateauroux
-
-
FC Lorient
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:30
AJ Auxerre
-
-
Chamois Niort FC
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:30
Bourg EN Bresse Peronnas
-
-
US Quevilly Rouen
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:30
Ajaccio Gfco
-
-
Stade Brestois 29
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:30
International Youth
U23 AFC Championship, Group B
Japan
-
-
North Korea
دەستى پێ نەكرد
11:30
Thailand
-
-
Palestine
دەستى پێ نەكرد
11:30
Belgium
Cup
Club Brugge
-
-
Royal Charleroi SC
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:15
Turkey
Turkiye Kupasi, Knockout stage
Istanbulspor AS
-
-
Fenerbahce
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:00
Trabzonspor
-
-
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
Bursaspor
-
-
Genclerbirligi Ankara
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
International Clubs
Club Friendly Games
Nomme Kalju FC
-
-
Paide Linnameeskond
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:00
FK Suduva
-
-
FK Palanga
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
Racing Club De Avellaneda
0
1
Club Atletico Temperley
Finished
04:40
SK Sigma Olomouc
-
-
FC Hradec Kralove
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
FK Mlada Boleslav
-
-
Loko Vltavin
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
FC Admira Wacker Modling
-
-
ASK Ebreichsdorf
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
Slavoj Trebisov
-
-
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
-
-
FK Pohronie
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:30
Kolding IF
-
-
Sonderjyske
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:00
FC Gagra
-
-
FC Dila Gori
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
Kelantan
-
-
Persija Jakarta
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:30
FK Velez Mostar
-
-
Doboj Kakanj
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:30
NK Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
-
-
Brinje Grosuplje
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
Holstein Kiel
-
-
FC Seoul
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:30
Seleccion AFE
-
-
Yanbian
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:30
FC St. Gallen
-
-
SK Sturm Graz
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
AFC Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
-
-
FC Nitra
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
FC Shanghai Shenhua
-
-
FC Luzern
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
NK Krsko
-
-
NK Drava Ptuj
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
F91 Dudelange
-
-
1 FC Saarbrucken
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:30
Traiskirchen Fcm
-
-
SKN St. Poelten
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
Deutschlandsberger SC
-
-
SV Wildon
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
Admira Wacker II
-
-
Sturm Graz (A)
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:00
Austria Vienna II
-
-
SC Wiener Neustadt
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:00
Deportivo Lara
-
-
Trujillanos FC
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:30
India
Santosh Trophy
Punjab
-
-
Himachal Pradesh
Finished
08:00
Delhi Sa
-
-
J & K
دەستى پێ نەكرد
12:00
International Youth
U19 Friendly Games
Cyprus
-
-
Denmark
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
Netherlands
Eredivisie
Sparta Rotterdam
-
-
Vitesse Arnhem
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:30
International
African Nations Championship, Group D
Cameroon
-
-
Republic of Congo
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:00
Angola
-
-
Burkina Faso
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:00
Israel
State Cup
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
-
-
Hapoel Afula
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:30
Czech Republic
Winter League, Group A
FK Varnsdorf
-
-
Bohemians 1905
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
FK Olympia Praha
-
-
FC Mas Taborsko
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:30
Olymp Hradek Kralove
-
-
FC Mas Taborsko
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:30
India
I-League
Aizawl FC
-
-
Kingfisher East Bengal
دەستى پێ نەكرد
12:00
Indian Arrows
-
-
North Eastern RE Organising Cultural Association
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:00
Belgium
First Division A
KV Oostende
-
-
KRC Genk
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:00
Australia
Queensland Silver Boot
Queensland Lions
-
-
Ipswich Knights
دەستى پێ نەكرد
12:00
Holland Park Hawks
-
-
Queensland Thunder
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:00
Indonesia
Piala Presiden
Persib Bandung
-
-
Sriwijaya FC
دەستى پێ نەكرد
12:00
PSM Makassar
-
-
PSMS Medan
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:00
International Clubs
Oleg Makarov Cup
Yednist Plysky
-
-
Mezhyhirya Novi Petrivtsi
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
Desna Chernigov
-
-
Stal Kamyanske U21
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:30
Israel
Liga Bet North A
Ahva Arraba
-
-
FC Ahva Kfar Manda
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:30
Israel
Ligat Al, Women
Academic Team Girls
-
-
Hapoel Petach-Tikva
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
Iceland
Fotbolti.net Cup
Stjarnan Gardabae
-
-
IA Akranes
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:30
 
فورمی گرەو
جياوازى نييە لە گرەوت .