0
چوونەژوورەوە تۆماركردن KU
KurdishEnglishArabic
پێشبینی توپی پێ
گرەوکردنی ڕاستەوخۆ
خاڵ
پۆکەر
گازينۆى يارى تاوڵە
گازينۆ
دیاریەکانی تایبەت
پشتگيرى
هاوکاری
England
Premier League
West Ham United
1
0
Chelsea FC
Finished
16:00
Swansea City
1
0
West Bromwich Albion
Finished
18:30
Burnley FC
1
0
Watford FC
Finished
18:30
Crystal Palace
2
2
AFC Bournemouth
Finished
18:30
Huddersfield Town
2
0
Brighton & Hove Albion
Finished
18:30
Tottenham Hotspur
5
1
Stoke City
Finished
18:30
Newcastle United
2
3
Leicester City
Finished
21:00
Italy
Serie A
Cagliari Calcio
2
2
UC Sampdoria
Finished
20:30
Juventus Turin
0
0
Inter Milano
Finished
23:15
Spain
LaLiga
CF Getafe
0
0
SD Eibar
Finished
15:30
Real Madrid
5
0
FC Sevilla
Finished
18:45
Deportivo La Coruna
1
0
CD Leganes
Finished
21:00
CF Valencia
2
1
RC Celta De Vigo
Finished
23:15
England
Championship
Aston Villa
0
0
Millwall FC
Finished
18:30
Barnsley FC
0
3
Derby County
Finished
18:30
Burton Albion
1
2
Preston North End
Finished
18:30
Fulham FC
1
0
Birmingham City
Finished
18:30
Hull City
3
2
Brentford FC
Finished
18:30
Middlesbrough FC
2
0
Ipswich Town
Finished
18:30
Nottingham Forest
3
2
Bolton Wanderers
Finished
18:30
Queens Park Rangers
1
3
Leeds United
Finished
18:30
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0
0
Sunderland AFC
Finished
18:30
Norwich City
3
1
Sheffield Wednesday
Finished
21:00
Germany
Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
1
FC Bayern Munich
Finished
18:00
RB Leipzig
2
2
FSV Mainz 05
Finished
18:00
Borussia Dortmund
1
2
Werder Bremen
Finished
18:00
Hamburger SV
0
0
VfL Wolfsburg
Finished
18:00
Borussia Monchengladbach
1
1
FC Schalke 04
Finished
21:00
Spain
LaLiga 2
Albacete Balompie
2
1
Real Valladolid
Finished
18:30
AD Alcorcon
1
1
SD Huesca
Finished
20:30
CD Numancia
1
0
Lorca FC
Finished
22:30
Real Zaragoza
0
2
Cadiz CF
Finished
23:00
France
Ligue 1
Paris Saint Germain
3
1
OSC Lille
Finished
19:30
Angers Sco
1
1
HSC Montpellier
Finished
22:30
EA Guingamp
4
0
Dijon Fco
Finished
22:30
FC Toulouse
2
0
SM Caen
Finished
22:30
FC Metz
1
1
FC Stade Rennes
Finished
22:30
AS Monaco
3
2
ES Troyes AC
Finished
22:30
Portugal
Primeira Liga
CD Aves
0
1
CD Tondela
Finished
19:30
SL Benfica
3
1
Estoril Praia
Finished
21:45
Boavista Porto
1
3
Sporting CP
Finished
00:00
England
League One
Peterborough United
2
3
Blackburn Rovers
Finished
18:30
Milton Keynes Dons
1
1
Shrewsbury Town
Finished
18:30
Wigan Athletic
2
0
Fleetwood Town
Finished
18:30
Bury FC
-
-
AFC Wimbledon
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
Bradford City
4
3
Rochdale AFC
Finished
18:30
Oldham Athletic
5
1
Northampton Town
Finished
18:30
Oxford United
1
0
Doncaster Rovers
Finished
18:30
Walsall FC
1
0
Scunthorpe United
Finished
18:30
Plymouth Argyle
2
1
Gillingham FC
Finished
18:30
Bristol Rovers
3
0
Southend United
Finished
18:30
Blackpool FC
1
2
Rotherham United
Finished
18:30
Charlton Athletic
0
1
Portsmouth FC
Finished
18:30
Austria
Bundesliga
SK Rapid Wien
2
2
SV Mattersburg
Finished
18:30
SK Sturm Graz
3
2
SKN St. Poelten
Finished
21:00
LASK Linz
2
1
FC Admira Wacker Modling
Finished
21:00
England
National League
Macclesfield Town
4
1
Wrexham FC
Finished
16:00
Aldershot Town
0
1
Halifax Town
Finished
18:30
Barrow AFC
0
1
Dagenham & Redbridge
Finished
18:30
Boreham Wood FC
1
0
AFC Fylde
Finished
18:30
Chester FC
1
0
Solihull Moors FC
Finished
18:30
Dover Athletic
4
0
Hartlepool United
Finished
18:30
Eastleigh FC
4
4
Bromley
Finished
18:30
Ebbsfleet United
4
0
Guiseley AFC
Finished
18:30
Gateshead FC
-
-
Woking FC
Cancelled
18:30
Leyton Orient
4
1
Sutton United
Finished
18:30
Maidenhead United
0
0
Maidstone United FC
Finished
18:30
Tranmere Rovers
3
0
Torquay United
Finished
18:30
England
League Two
Stevenage FC
0
0
Wycombe Wanderers
Finished
18:30
Morecambe FC
2
0
Coventry City
Finished
18:30
Yeovil Town
0
2
Lincoln City
Finished
18:30
Chesterfield FC
2
1
Barnet FC
Finished
18:30
Crawley Town
2
0
Mansfield Town
Finished
18:30
Newport County
3
3
Carlisle United
Finished
18:30
Cheltenham Town
1
0
Crewe Alexandra
Finished
18:30
Colchester United
3
1
Exeter City
Finished
18:30
Luton Town
1
1
Notts County
Finished
18:30
Port Vale
2
0
Cambridge United
Finished
18:30
Grimsby Town
1
0
Forest Green Rovers
Finished
18:30
Accrington Stanley
-
-
Swindon Town
Cancelled
18:30
Netherlands
Eredivisie
SC Heerenveen
2
2
VVV Venlo
Finished
21:00
AZ Alkmaar
5
0
Heracles Almelo
Finished
22:15
Excelsior Rotterdam
1
2
PEC Zwolle
Finished
22:15
FC Twente Enschede
2
3
ADO Den Haag
Finished
23:15
Germany
2. Bundesliga
SpVgg Greuther Furth
1
0
1. FC Heidenheim
Finished
15:30
1. FC Union Berlin
0
1
Dynamo Dresden
Finished
15:30
SSV Jahn Regensburg
0
1
VfL Bochum
Finished
15:30
Russia
Premier League
Dinamo Moscow
2
0
Anzhi Makhachkala
Finished
14:30
Rubin Kazan
3
1
SKA Energia Khabarovsk
Finished
17:00
Turkey
1. Lig
Erzurum Büyüksehir Belediyesi Spor
2
0
Adana Demirspor
Finished
13:30
Umraniyespor
2
2
Balikesirspor
Finished
13:30
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
2
2
MKE Ankaragücü
Finished
16:00
Adanaspor
2
2
Elazigspor
Finished
16:00
Turkey
Super Lig
Kasimpasa
0
3
Trabzonspor
Finished
14:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
2
3
Goztepe Izmir
Finished
14:30
Antalyaspor AS
1
1
Genclerbirligi Ankara
Finished
17:00
Galatasaray
4
2
Akhisar Belediye GS
Finished
20:00
Israel
Premier League
MS Ironi Ashdod
1
1
Hapoel Haifa
Finished
17:30
Maccabi Netanya
1
2
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Finished
17:30
Maccabi Haifa
1
1
Hapoel Ashkelon
Finished
19:45
Beitar Jerusalem
3
2
Hapoel Raanana
Finished
22:00
Wales
Premier League
Newtown AFC
-
-
Cardiff Metropolitan University
Cancelled
17:30
Barry Town
1
1
Bangor City
Finished
18:00
Carmarthen Town AFC
0
0
Llandudno FC
Finished
18:00
Bala Town
-
-
THE New Saints FC
Cancelled
20:45
Ukraine
Premier League
Veres Rivne
2
2
Karpaty Lviv
Finished
15:30
FC Mariupol
4
2
Stal Kamyanske
Finished
15:30
Chernomorets Odessa
3
3
FC Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
Finished
15:30
Olimpik Donetsk
1
4
Vorskla Poltava
Finished
18:30
Chile
Primera Division, Torneo Transicion
Club De Deportes Temuco Sadp
1
1
Universidad De Concepcion
Finished
18:30
Union Espanola
2
0
Everton De Vina Del Mar
Finished
00:00
Universidad De Chile
1
0
Deportes Iquique
Finished
00:00
Huachipato
0
3
Colo Colo
Finished
00:00
Brazil
U20 Copa Internacional Ipiranga
Deportivo Toluca
0
3
Atletico Mineiro MG
Finished
00:45
Juventude RS
0
0
CA Huracan
Finished
00:00
Poland
Ekstraklasa
Slask Wroclaw
2
2
Piast Gliwice
Finished
18:00
Korona Kielce
0
3
Arka Gdynia
Finished
20:30
Legia Warszawa
3
0
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
Finished
23:00
Hungary
NB I
Szombathelyi Haladas
1
0
Videoton FC
Finished
18:00
Budapest Honved FC
1
0
Paksi FC
Finished
18:00
Balmazujvaros Sport Kft
0
0
Mezokovesd Zsory
Finished
18:00
Puskas Akademia
2
1
Ujpest FC
Finished
18:00
Diosgyori Vtk
3
2
Debreceni VSC
Finished
18:30
SC Vasas Budapest
0
2
Ferencvarosi TC
Finished
22:00
Algeria
Ligue 1
US Biskra
2
1
USM Bel Abbes
Finished
17:30
CR Belouizdad
0
2
NA Hussein Dey
Finished
18:30
France
Ligue 2
AC Ajaccio
1
0
AC Le Havre
Finished
17:30
France
National
Cholet
0
1
Rodez Aveyron
Finished
17:30
Croatia
1. HNL
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
5
1
NK Istra 1961
Finished
17:30
NK Osijek
3
0
NK Rudes
Finished
19:30
South Africa
Premier League
Supersport United
1
1
Cape Town City FC
Finished
17:00
Polokwane City
1
1
Bidvest Wits
Finished
17:00
Platinum Stars
0
1
Kaizer Chiefs
Finished
19:30
Ajax Cape Town
1
0
Chippa United
Finished
21:45
Orlando Pirates
1
1
Amazulu Durban
Finished
21:45
India
Indian Super League
FC Goa
5
2
Kerala Blasters FC
Finished
18:00
Morocco
Botola
Ittihad Tanger
1
0
Rapide Club Oued Zem
Finished
18:30
OCS Olympique De Safi
1
1
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
Finished
20:30
Romania
Liga 1
FC Viitorul Constanta
3
0
CS Concordia Chiajna
Finished
18:30
CFR Cluj
1
0
ACS Poli Timisoara
Finished
21:30
Spain
Division de Honor Juvenil - Grupo III
Ud Cornella
0
1
Gimnastic De Tarragona
Finished
20:30
Argentina
Primera C
Deportivo Armenio
0
0
El Porvenir
Finished
23:30
Deportivo Merlo
0
0
Berazategui
Finished
23:30
Argentina
Primera D Metropolitana
Argentino de Rosario
1
0
Victoriano Arenas
Finished
23:30
Spain
Segunda Division Femenina, Group VI - Tenerife
AD Anaza
1
0
CD San Marcos Icod
Finished
22:30
Switzerland
Challenge League
FC Chiasso
0
1
FC Vaduz
Finished
21:30
Switzerland
Super League
FC Basel
3
0
FC St. Gallen
Finished
21:30
FC Sion
2
3
FC Thun
Finished
21:30
Belgium
First Division A
KV Oostende
0
1
Yellow Red KV Mechelen
Finished
20:30
KRC Genk
1
1
AS Eupen
Finished
22:30
Royal Antwerp FC
1
0
Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz
Finished
22:30
KAA Gent
2
1
KV Kortrijk
Finished
23:00
Belgium
First Division B, Second stage
KVC Westerlo
1
0
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Finished
19:30
Union Saint-Gilloise
1
0
Lierse SK
Finished
23:00
Italy
Serie B
US Salernitana 1919
1
1
Perugia Calcio Spa
Finished
16:30
Venezia
1
1
FC Pro Vercelli 1892
Finished
17:30
Ascoli Picchio 1898
1
1
Virtus Entella
Finished
17:30
AS Cittadella
2
2
AS Avellino 1912
Finished
17:30
Empoli FC
1
0
Carpi FC 1909
Finished
17:30
Frosinone Calcio
2
0
Brescia Calcio
Finished
17:30
Cyprus
1st Division
Ermis Aradippou
1
2
Doxa Katokopias
Finished
18:30
Pafos FC
0
0
Ethnikos Achnas
Finished
19:30
Anorthosis Famagusta
2
1
Alki Oroklinis
Finished
20:30
Scotland
League One
Albion Rovers
-
-
Arbroath FC
Cancelled
18:30
AYR United
3
2
Queens Park FC
Finished
18:30
East Fife FC
1
1
Stranraer FC
Finished
18:30
Forfar Athletic
0
2
Alloa Athletic
Finished
18:30
Scotland
Championship
Brechin City
1
2
ST Mirren
Finished
18:30
Dumbarton FC
-
-
Livingston FC
Cancelled
18:30
Dunfermline Athletic
2
5
Queen of The South
Finished
18:30
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
-
-
Falkirk FC
Cancelled
18:30
Greenock Morton
0
2
Dundee United
Finished
18:30
Denmark
Superligaen
FC Helsingor
2
1
Lyngby BK
Finished
18:30
Scotland
League Two
Elgin City
1
1
Edinburgh City
Finished
18:30
Montrose FC
3
0
Berwick Rangers
Finished
18:30
Peterhead FC
-
-
Clyde FC
Cancelled
18:30
Stenhousemuir FC
1
3
Annan Athletic
Finished
18:30
Stirling Albion
-
-
Cowdenbeath FC
Cancelled
18:30
Scotland
Premiership
Hamilton Academical
0
1
FC ST Johnstone
Finished
18:30
Kilmarnock FC
5
1
Partick Thistle
Finished
18:30
Glasgow Rangers
2
1
Ross County
Finished
18:30
Heart of Midlothian
1
0
Motherwell FC
Finished
18:30
Italy
Serie C, Girone B
Santarcangelo Calcio
2
1
A.c. Mestre
Finished
17:00
FC Sudtirol
0
0
Ravenna Calcio
Finished
17:00
US Triestina Calcio
2
1
AC Feralpisalo
Finished
17:00
Fermana FC
3
1
AC Renate
Finished
19:00
Teramo Calcio
2
1
Fano A J
Finished
19:00
Bassano Virtus
0
1
Vicenza Calcio
Finished
21:00
Calcio Padova
0
0
AC Reggiana 1919
Finished
23:00
Germany Amateur
Regionalliga Southwest
SpVgg Elversberg 07
1
1
VfB Stuttgart II
Finished
16:30
Röchling Völklingen
0
6
1 FC Saarbrucken
Finished
16:30
Stuttgarter Kickers
2
2
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Finished
16:30
FSV Mainz 05 II
1
3
TUS Koblenz
Finished
16:30
FSV Frankfurt
2
1
FC Astoria Walldorf
Finished
16:30
TSV Steinbach
-
-
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
Cancelled
16:30
SSV Ulm 1846
1
2
TSV Schott Mainz
Finished
16:30
Greece
Super League
Larisa Ael
1
0
A.O Xanthi
Finished
16:30
Panionios
2
1
Platanias Chanion
Finished
18:45
Panaitolikos
1
4
Olympiacos Piraeus
Finished
21:00
International Youth
U23 Friendly Games
Vietnam
4
0
Myanmar
Finished
12:30
Turkey Amateur
2. Lig, Beyaz Grup
Altay Izmir
1
2
Pendikspor
Finished
14:00
Fatih Karagumruk Istanbul
0
2
Hacettepe SK
Finished
14:00
Hong Kong
Division 2
Sai Kung Friends
2
2
Kowloon City
Finished
14:00
Turkey Amateur
3. Lig, Group 3
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
1
0
Kocaelispor
Finished
14:00
International
UEFA Regions Cup
Region De Murcia
1
6
Federacion De Andalucia
Finished
14:00
Turkey Amateur
U21 Super Lig
Osmanlispor FK
2
0
Alanyaspor
Finished
13:30
Galatasaray
4
0
Akhisar Belediye Genclik VE Spor
Finished
14:00
Georgia
U19 Soccer League
Saburtalo Tbilisi
0
4
Dinamo Tbilisi
Finished
13:30
Russia
Youth League
Spartak Moscow
1
1
CSKA Moscow
Finished
13:30
Israel
U19 Premier Division 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
5
1
Hapoel Ashkelon
Finished
12:30
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0
0
Hapoel Rishon Letzion
Finished
12:30
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin
2
1
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Finished
12:30
Hapoel Beer Sheva
3
1
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon
Finished
12:30
Maccabi Haifa
0
1
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Finished
12:30
Maccabi Petah Tikva
0
3
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Finished
13:30
Turkey Amateur
2. Lig, Kirmizi Grup
Keciorengucu
1
2
Afjet Afyonspor
Finished
14:00
India
I-League
Gokulam Kerala FC
0
3
North Eastern RE Organising Cultural Association
Finished
12:00
Kingfisher East Bengal
5
1
Shillong Lajong FC
Finished
15:30
International
EAFF East Asian Cup
Republic of Korea
2
2
China
Finished
11:00
Japan
1
0
North Korea
Finished
13:45
Australia
A-League
Brisbane Roar FC
0
0
Wellington Phoenix FC
Finished
10:05
Western Sydney Wanderers
0
5
Sydney FC
Finished
12:20
Perth Glory FC
1
2
Newcastle United Jets
Finished
14:30
International Clubs
Club Friendly Games
Sunshine George Cross SC
0
3
Pascoe Vale
Finished
07:30
Ecuador
Serie A, Segunda Etapa
Liga Dep Universitaria Quito
6
3
Clan Juvenil
Finished
04:00
EL Nacional
3
1
Club Sport Emelec
Finished
23:30
Independiente Del Valle
2
0
Universidad Catolica Del Ecuador
Finished
23:30
Barcelona SC
0
1
CSD Macara
Finished
23:30
Delfin SC
3
0
Fuerza Amarilla S.c.
Finished
23:30
Argentina
Primera B Nacional
Quilmes Atletico Club
0
0
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Finished
02:35
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza
-
-
CA All Boys
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:30
Nueva Chicago
-
-
Deportivo Riestra
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:30
San Martin De Tucuman
-
-
Los Andes
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:30
Club Almagro
-
-
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:30
Instituto AC Cordoba
-
-
Villa Dalmine
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:30
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
-
-
CA Sarmiento
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:30
Agropecuario Argentino
-
-
Quilmes Atletico Club
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:30
CSD Flandria
-
-
Boca Unidos
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:30
Guillermo Brown
-
-
Atletico De Rafaela
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:30
CA Brown De Adrogue
-
-
Deportivo Moron
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:30
CD Santamarina Tandil
-
-
Club Sportivo Estudiantes
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:30
CA All Boys
-
-
Ferro Carril Oeste
Cancelled
22:30
CA Aldosivi
0
0
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza
Finished
23:30
Argentina
Superliga
Club Atletico Patronato Parana
1
0
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
Finished
01:45
CA Belgrano
1
0
CA Huracan
Finished
04:00
CA Banfield
2
3
Argentinos Juniors
Finished
23:30
Iran
Azadegan League
Shahrdari Tabriz FC
0
1
Malavan Bandar Anzali FC
Finished
14:00
Spain
Division de Honor Juvenil - Grupo II
Real Sociedad De Futbol
4
1
Athletic Bilbao
Finished
14:30
Greece
Football League
OFI Crete
1
2
Panachaiki 2005
Finished
16:30
Germany Amateur
Regionalliga North
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
2
0
Lueneburger SK Hansa
Finished
16:00
Eintracht Braunschweig II
-
-
VfB Oldenburg
Cancelled
16:30
VFV Hildesheim
-
-
FC St. Pauli II
Cancelled
16:30
SSV Jeddeloh
-
-
Hamburger SV II
Cancelled
17:30
Bulgaria
First Professional League
PFK Botev Plovdiv
3
0
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
Finished
16:30
Slavia Sofia
1
1
Levski Sofia
Finished
19:00
International Clubs
FIFA Club World Cup
Atletico Pachuca
0
0
Wydad Athletic Club Casablanca
Finished
16:30
AL Jazira Abu Dhabi
1
0
Urawa Red Diamonds
Finished
20:00
International
Central American Games, Women
El Salvador
-
-
Costa Rica
Finished
01:30
Germany Amateur
Regionalliga West
FC Victoria Cologne
-
-
SC Wiedenbrück
Cancelled
16:30
SG Wattenscheid 09
-
-
Borussia Dortmund II
Cancelled
16:30
Westfalia Rhynern
-
-
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Cancelled
16:30
SV Roedinghausen
-
-
TSV Alemannia Aachen
Cancelled
16:30
ROT Weiss Essen
-
-
KFC Uerdingen 05
Cancelled
16:30
Slovakia
Superliga
FK Senica
1
1
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
Finished
16:30
FK Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
3
3
FC Vion Zlate Moravce
Finished
16:30
FC Spartak Trnava
1
0
1. FC Tatran Presov
Finished
16:30
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1
0
FC Nitra
Finished
16:30
AS Trencin
5
2
MSK Zilina
Finished
17:30
Malta
Premier League, Main round
Hamrun Spartans FC
0
1
Birkirkara FC
Finished
16:30
Senglea Athletic
2
1
Naxxar Lions FC
Finished
16:30
Balzan FC
1
0
Hibernians FC
Finished
18:30
Floriana FC
6
0
Lija Athletic
Finished
18:45
Germany Amateur
Regionalliga Northeast
FC Energie Cottbus
4
1
TSG Neustrelitz
Finished
16:00
Saudi Arabia
Saudi Professional League
AL Faiha
2
0
AL Baten
Finished
15:40
Al-Ittihad Jeddah
2
1
AL Raed
Finished
20:10
AL Qadisiyah FC
3
2
AL Nasr Riyadh
Finished
20:10
Portugal
Segunda Liga
FC Famalicao
5
2
CD Santa Clara
Finished
14:45
Real Massama
3
4
Academica De Coimbra
Finished
18:30
Serbia
Superliga
RAD Beograd
0
2
FK Macva Sabac
Finished
15:30
FK Radnicki Nis
1
0
FK Cukaricki
Finished
15:30
FK Zemun
0
1
FK Radnik Surdulica
Finished
15:30
Vojvodina Novi Sad
0
3
FK Javor Matis
Finished
15:30
FK Mladost Lucani
1
0
Backa Palanka
Finished
17:30
Uruguay
Primera Division Reserve League
Rampla Juniors
0
2
Nacional de Montevideo
Finished
15:30
Spain
Division de Honor Juvenil - Grupo VI
Ud Las Palmas
1
1
CD Sobradillo
Finished
15:30
RC Victoria
3
2
CF Juventud Laguna
Finished
20:00
Bosnia & Herzegovina
Premijer Liga
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1
1
FK Krupa
Finished
15:30
NK Celik Zenica
1
3
Zrinjski Mostar
Finished
15:30
Germany
3. Liga
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
0
0
Karlsruher SC
Finished
15:30
VfL Osnabruck
2
0
SpVgg Unterhaching
Finished
16:30
VfR Aalen
1
0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Finished
16:30
SC Paderborn 07
3
1
Fortuna Cologne
Finished
16:30
SC Preussen Munster
1
4
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Finished
16:30
SV Meppen
2
2
Werder Bremen II
Finished
16:30
Israel
Liga Bet North A
FC Ahva Kfar Manda
2
1
Ihud Bney Majd AL Krum
Finished
15:30
Slovenia
PrvaLiga
NK Ankaran Hrvatini
-
-
Triglav Kranj
Cancelled
15:30
NK Rudar Velenje
-
-
NK Domzale
Cancelled
17:30
NK Domzale
-
-
NK Celje
Cancelled
18:30
ND Gorica
-
-
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Cancelled
18:30
Triglav Kranj
-
-
NK Maribor Piv Lasko
Cancelled
18:30
NK Rudar Velenje
-
-
NK Ankaran Hrvatini
Cancelled
18:30
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
-
-
NK Celje
Cancelled
19:20
Israel
Liga Bet North B
Maccabi Bney Reine
0
1
Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
Finished
15:30
Argentina
Primera Division, Women
CA Platense
2
1
Deportivo Moron
Finished
23:30
 
فورمی گرەو
جياوازى نييە لە گرەوت .