0
چوونەژوورەوە تۆماركردن KU
KurdishEnglishArabic
پێشبینی توپی پێ
گرەوکردنی ڕاستەوخۆ
خاڵ
پۆکەر
گازينۆى يارى تاوڵە
یاری پەقاندن
گازينۆ
دیاریەکانی تایبەت
پشتگيرى
هاوکاری
ATP
French Open, Paris, France
Nick Kyrgios
-
-
Bernard Tomic
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
Stefanos Tsitsipas
-
-
Carlos Taberner
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
-
-
Calvin Hemery
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:45
John Isner
-
-
Noah Rubin
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:00
Rafael Nadal
-
-
Aleksandr Dolgopolov
Cancelled
13:30
Yuki Bhambri
-
-
Yen-Hsun LU
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
Marco Cecchinato
-
-
Marius Copil
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
Benoit Paire
-
-
Roberto Carballes Baena
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
Ernests Gulbis
-
-
Gilles Muller
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
Karen Khachanov
-
-
Andreas Haider-Maurer
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
-
-
Stan Wawrinka
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
Roberto Bautista-Agut
-
-
Denis Istomin
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:45
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
-
-
David Ferrer
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:45
Rogerio Dutra Silva
-
-
Novak Djokovic
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:45
Peter Gojowczyk
-
-
Cameron Norrie
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:45
Jiri Vesely
-
-
Dusan Lajovic
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:45
Frances Tiafoe
-
-
Sam Querrey
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:00
Marcos Baghdatis
-
-
Santiago Giraldo
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:30
Dominic Thiem
-
-
Ilya Ivashka
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:30
Malek Jaziri
-
-
Mikhail Youzhny
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:00
Mirza Basic
-
-
Adam Pavlasek
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:00
Nikoloz Basilashvili
-
-
Gilles Simon
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:00
Andreas Seppi
-
-
Richard Gasquet
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:15
Matthew Ebden
-
-
Thomas Fabbiano
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:45
Borna Coric
-
-
Philipp Kohlschreiber
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:45
Albert Ramos Vinolas
-
-
Mikhail Kukushkin
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:45
Jordan Thompson
-
-
Casper Ruud
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:45
Joao (POR) Sousa
-
-
Guido Pella
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:00
Rafael Nadal
-
-
Simone Bolelli
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:00
Horacio Zeballos
-
-
Yuichi Sugita
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:00
ITF Women
Luzhou, Singles W-WITF-CHN-11A
Fang Ying Xun
-
-
XU Liu Sun
دەستى پێ نەكرد
06:30
Zhanlan Wei
-
-
Shuo Feng
دەستى پێ نەكرد
06:30
Qianhui Tang
-
-
Siqi Cao
دەستى پێ نەكرد
06:30
Meiling Wang
-
-
Mari Osaka
دەستى پێ نەكرد
06:30
ITF Women
Grado, Doubles W-WITF-ITA-14A
Osorio Serrano M C / Rybakina E
-
-
Brescia G / CE G
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:00
Alves C M R / Pedretti T G
-
-
Chirico L / DI Lorenzo F
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:00
ITF Men
Spain F13, Doubles
Bothwell P / Bothwell S
-
-
Fornell-Mestres M / Neubau M
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:30
Giraldez N / Miralles L
-
-
PLA Malfeito J / Zhurbin A
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:30
Roca Carreras B / Tinagli Segura A
-
-
Kalyanpur A / Niv B
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
DEL Val Del Toro D / Martinez S
-
-
Marrero Curbelo I / Martin Tiffon P
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
Boltz S / Silva C
-
-
Pallares Monreal J / Roglan A
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:00
Pulgar-Garcia Jai / Vivero Gonzalez P
-
-
Hoyt E / Niklas-Salminen P
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:00
Ferrer N / Guell Bartrina E
-
-
Munoz-Abreu J / Perez Sanz D
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:00
ITF Men
Zimbabwe F1, Doubles
Dzuwa M / Matanga M M
-
-
Schmid A / Ward E
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:30
Blanco Guadalupe J / Pallares-Gonzalez M-R
-
-
Bojanovic D / Montsi S
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:30
Chigaazira M / Thongoana R
-
-
Chandrasekar A / Peranamallur C V
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:00
DU Toit L-P / Nenwani A
-
-
Hodkin S / Stoute I
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:00
Challenger
Vicenza, Italy
Akira Santillan
-
-
Zdenek Kolar
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:30
Liam Caruana
-
-
Matteo Donati
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:50
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
-
-
Salvatore Caruso
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:10
Jason Kubler
-
-
Miomir Kecmanovic
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:10
ITF Women
Obidos, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-POR-05A
Svenja Ochsner
-
-
Ekaterina Shalimova
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:00
Katarzyna Kawa
-
-
Ksenia Kolesnikova
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:00
Francisca Jorge
-
-
Leonor Oliveira
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:00
Mahak Jain
-
-
Anna Klasen
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:30
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco
-
-
Sathwika Sama
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:30
Valeria Bhunu
-
-
Lucia Quiterio
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:30
Stephanie Bertschmann
-
-
Lara Schmidt
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:00
Michelle Roth
-
-
Luisa Pelayo
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:00
ITF Men
Bosnia & Herzegovina F3, Singles Qualifying
Gorazd Srbljak
-
-
Hamza Santic
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
Andrea Picchione
-
-
Besir Durguti
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
Ignacio Carou
-
-
Marko Vujic
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:00
Alen Rogic Hadzalic
-
-
Bodin Zarkovic
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
Nemanja Subanovic
-
-
Milos Nikolic
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:00
Bogdan Bajic
-
-
Aljaz Radinski
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:00
ITF Men
Romania F2, Singles Qualifying
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
-
-
Vlad Andrei Dumitru
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
Bogdan Borza
-
-
Nicholas David Ionel
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
Oleg Prihodko
-
-
Edris Fetisleam
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
Vladyslav Orlov
-
-
Marshall Tutu
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:00
Sorin Andrei Iordache
-
-
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:00
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
-
-
Vladimir Filip
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:00
WTA
French Open, Paris, France
Katerina Siniakova
-
-
Victoria Azarenka
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
Sofia Kenin
-
-
Naomi Osaka
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
Petra Kvitova
-
-
Veronica Cepede Royg
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino
-
-
Timea Babos
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
Mandy Minella
-
-
Maria Sakkari
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
Ana Konjuh
-
-
Carla Suarez Navarro
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
Caroline Dolehide
-
-
Viktorija Golubic
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
Camila Giorgi
-
-
Grace Min
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
Timea Bacsinszky
-
-
Georgina Garcia Perez
Cancelled
13:30
Madison Keys
-
-
Sachia Vickery
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:45
Rebecca Peterson
-
-
Su-Wei Hsieh
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:45
Anastasija Sevastova
-
-
Mariana Duque-Marino
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:45
Andrea Petkovic
-
-
Kristina Mladenovic
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:00
Mihaela Buzarnescu
-
-
Vania King
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:30
Daria Kasatkina
-
-
Kaia Kanepi
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:30
Dalila Jakupovic
-
-
Georgina Garcia Perez
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:30
Lesia Tsurenko
-
-
Stefanie Voegele
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:45
Tatjana Maria
-
-
Kirsten Flipkens
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:45
Danielle Rose Collins
-
-
Caroline Wozniacki
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:45
Magdalena Rybarikova
-
-
Luksika Kumkhum
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:00
Laura Siegemund
-
-
Coco Vandeweghe
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:30
Belinda Bencic
-
-
Deborah Chiesa
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:30
Lucie Safarova
-
-
Jessika Ponchet
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:15
Maria Sharapova
-
-
Richel Hogenkamp
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:15
Kateryna Bondarenko
-
-
Donna Vekic
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:45
Barbora Krejcikova
-
-
Karolina Pliskova
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:45
Bernarda Pera
-
-
Elena Vesnina
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:45
Heather Watson
-
-
Oceane Dodin
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:45
Varvara Lepchenko
-
-
Elise Mertens
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:45
Challenger
Vicenza, Italy, Qualifying
Martin Cuevas
-
-
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:00
Marc Polmans
-
-
Edoardo Eremin
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:20
ITF Women
Grado, Singles W-WITF-ITA-14A
Renata Zarazua
-
-
Diana Marcinkevica
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:00
Louisa Chirico
-
-
Katarina Zavatska
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:00
Maja Chwalinska
-
-
Francesca DI Lorenzo
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:30
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano
-
-
Nadia Podoroska
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:30
Clothilde De Bernardi
-
-
Marina Melnikova
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:00
ITF Men
Zimbabwe F1, Singles
Tuki Jacobs
-
-
Siphosothando Montsi
دەستى پێ نەكرد
12:30
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda
-
-
Darko Bojanovic
دەستى پێ نەكرد
12:30
Gonzalo Tomas Perez Bacigalupo
-
-
Lance-Pierre DU Toit
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:00
ITF Men
Uzbekistan F3, Doubles
Kalinin I / Korolev V
-
-
Kadhe A / Lawson A
دەستى پێ نەكرد
12:30
Khabibulin T / Manafov V
-
-
Khaldeev M / Khassanov R
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:00
Dzhanashiya S / Polyakov V
-
-
Abdumalikov S / Sultonov M
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:00
Liutarevich I / Zhyrmont D
-
-
Lozan K / Zarichanskyy D
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:30
ITF Women
Antalya, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-TUR-21A
Teodora Stinga
-
-
Oliwia Szymczuch
دەستى پێ نەكرد
12:00
Kanami Tsuji
-
-
Lucie Petruzelova
دەستى پێ نەكرد
12:00
Mayuka Aikawa
-
-
Emily Casteleyn
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:00
Ayano Sonoda
-
-
Stephanie Belovukovic
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:00
Anastasiya Poplavska
-
-
Marie-Charlot Lonnemann
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:00
ITF Men
Turkey F21, Singles Qualifying
Joel Cannell
-
-
Bastian Alonso Utreras Santander
دەستى پێ نەكرد
12:00
Daniil Klimov
-
-
Alexey Baryshev
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
Conor Berg
-
-
Philipp Schroll
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
Mert Naci Turker
-
-
Sumit Sarkar
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
Ivan Krivic
-
-
Patric Prinoth
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
Arturs Lazdins
-
-
Louroi Martinez
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
ITF Men
Uzbekistan F3, Singles
Mikhail Fufygin
-
-
Dzmitry Zhyrmont
دەستى پێ نەكرد
11:00
Sharobiddin Abzalov
-
-
Konstantin Kravchuk
دەستى پێ نەكرد
11:00
Denis Matsukevitch
-
-
Sardor Ergashev
دەستى پێ نەكرد
12:30
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
-
-
Roman Safiullin
دەستى پێ نەكرد
12:30
ITF Women
Andijan, Singles W-WITF-UZB-02A
Valeriya Zeleva
-
-
Sevil Yuldasheva
دەستى پێ نەكرد
11:00
Arina Folts
-
-
Olga Doroshina
دەستى پێ نەكرد
11:00
Polina Golubovskaya
-
-
Valeriya Urzhumova
دەستى پێ نەكرد
12:30
Olesya Kim
-
-
Laylo Bakhodirova
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:00
ITF Men
China F7, Doubles
LI J / Wang C
-
-
Chen L / Fang R
دەستى پێ نەكرد
11:00
Wang H / WU H
-
-
Ayeni O A D / Hovhannisyan M
دەستى پێ نەكرد
11:00
Chung Y / Trongcharoenchaikul W
-
-
Feng H / JI A
دەستى پێ نەكرد
11:00
ITF Women
Hua Hin, Doubles W-WITF-THA-03A
Cabaj Awad J / Luangnam N
-
-
Deewajee I / Piwbangruk N
دەستى پێ نەكرد
10:00
Bhosale R / Yadlapalli P
-
-
Inglis M / Mcphee K
دەستى پێ نەكرد
11:30
Rodriguez V / Routliffe E
-
-
Jorovic I / Mihalikova T
دەستى پێ نەكرد
11:30
Scholsen H / Silich A
-
-
Eikeri U / Naydenova A
دەستى پێ نەكرد
11:30
Parnaby A / Smith A
-
-
Casey M T / Kumhom L
دەستى پێ نەكرد
11:30
ITF Women
Hua Hin, Singles W-WITF-THA-03A
Erina Hayashi
-
-
Watsachol Sawasdee
دەستى پێ نەكرد
10:00
Jia-Qi Kang
-
-
Peangtarn Plipuech
دەستى پێ نەكرد
10:00
Nicha Lertpitaksinchai
-
-
Karman Kaur Thandi
دەستى پێ نەكرد
10:00
ITF Men
Uzbekistan F3, Singles Qualifying
Sanjar Fayziev
-
-
Timur Sottimov
دەستى پێ نەكرد
09:30
Martin Borisiouk
-
-
Shohruh Abdumalikov
دەستى پێ نەكرد
09:30
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
-
-
Khumoun Abdumalikov
دەستى پێ نەكرد
09:30
Sagadat Ayap
-
-
Sanetulla Kutybaev
دەستى پێ نەكرد
09:30
Mihail Khaldeev
-
-
Mirhalim Sultonov
دەستى پێ نەكرد
09:30
Batyr Sapaev
-
-
Aziz Dadabaev
دەستى پێ نەكرد
09:30
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
-
-
Sardor Pulatov
دەستى پێ نەكرد
11:00
Ivan Liutarevich
-
-
Fariduni Bakhodur
دەستى پێ نەكرد
11:00
ITF Men
China F7, Singles
Zihao Xia
-
-
Francis Casey Alcantara
دەستى پێ نەكرد
09:30
Sami Reinwein
-
-
Yuanfeng LI
دەستى پێ نەكرد
09:30
Yan Bai
-
-
Xingyu Zou
دەستى پێ نەكرد
09:30
ITF Women
Luzhou, Doubles W-WITF-CHN-11A
Yang Y / Zeren N
-
-
BAI A / Rosca A A
دەستى پێ نەكرد
08:00
Chen J / LI Y
-
-
HAN X / LU J-J
دەستى پێ نەكرد
08:00
Jiang X / Tang Q
-
-
SUN Z / Wei Z
دەستى پێ نەكرد
09:30
XUN F Y / You X
-
-
GUO S / Wang D N
دەستى پێ نەكرد
09:30
ITF Men
Singapore F3, Doubles
Bendeck J D / Congcar C
-
-
Niki T / Wong H K
دەستى پێ نەكرد
08:00
Chen T / NG H Y
-
-
Vucic I / Yeung P L
دەستى پێ نەكرد
08:00
Nolan D / Puttergill C
-
-
Butts S / Sinha N K
دەستى پێ نەكرد
08:00
Beale J / Frawley J
-
-
HU N S / Larriere C
دەستى پێ نەكرد
09:30
Barki J / Stevenson K
-
-
HSU Y H / Shimizu Y
دەستى پێ نەكرد
09:30
Goveas A / Singh K
-
-
Hobbs R / Tan J-K
دەستى پێ نەكرد
09:30
ITF Women
Hua Hin, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-THA-03A
Erin Routliffe
-
-
Tamachan Momkoonthod
دەستى پێ نەكرد
07:00
Maddison Inglis
-
-
Mana Ayukawa
دەستى پێ نەكرد
07:00
Alina Silich
-
-
Monica Robinson
دەستى پێ نەكرد
07:00
Nudnida Luangnam
-
-
Chompoothip Jundakate
دەستى پێ نەكرد
07:00
Aunchisa Chanta
-
-
Sowjanya Bavisetti
دەستى پێ نەكرد
08:30
Lorraine M Guillermo
-
-
Tiffany William
دەستى پێ نەكرد
08:30
Patcharin Cheapchandej
-
-
Tanuchaporn Yongmod
دەستى پێ نەكرد
08:30
Nina Stadler
-
-
Zuzana Zlochova
دەستى پێ نەكرد
08:30
ITF Men
Singapore F3, Singles
Maverick Banes
-
-
Kazuki Nishiwaki
دەستى پێ نەكرد
06:30
Jeremy Beale
-
-
Karunuday Singh
دەستى پێ نەكرد
06:30
Aryan Goveas
-
-
Hoang Nam LY
دەستى پێ نەكرد
06:30
Blake Ellis
-
-
James Frawley
دەستى پێ نەكرد
06:30
Cheng-Yu YU
-
-
Jacob Grills
دەستى پێ نەكرد
06:30
Shaheed Alam
-
-
Makoto Ochi
دەستى پێ نەكرد
08:00
ITF Men
China F7, Singles Qualifying
Changli Zhang
-
-
Zhenxiong Dong
دەستى پێ نەكرد
06:30
Weiqiang Zheng
-
-
Zuxin Zheng
دەستى پێ نەكرد
06:30
Tianjia Guo
-
-
Jianhui LI
دەستى پێ نەكرد
06:30
Olukayode Alafia Damina Ayeni
-
-
Cheng Han
دەستى پێ نەكرد
06:30
Ang JI
-
-
Bingyu YU
دەستى پێ نەكرد
08:00
Sheng Hao Zhou
-
-
YE Cong MO
دەستى پێ نەكرد
08:00
Hao WU
-
-
Xin HU
دەستى پێ نەكرد
08:00
Natthasith Kunsuwan
-
-
Bang Shuo Yin
دەستى پێ نەكرد
08:00
ITF Men
Spain F13, Singles
Sergio Barranco
-
-
Adria MAS Mascolo
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:00
 
فورمی گرەو
جياوازى نييە لە گرەوت .