0
چوونەژوورەوە تۆماركردن KU
KurdishEnglishArabic
پێشبینی توپی پێ
گرەوکردنی ڕاستەوخۆ
خاڵ
پۆکەر
گازينۆى يارى تاوڵە
گازينۆ
دیاریەکانی تایبەت
پشتگيرى
هاوکاری
ITF Women
Santa Cruz, Singles W-WITF-BOL-01A
Nathaly Kurata
2
0
Aimee Tarun
Finished
00:30
Daniela Macarena Lopez
2
1
Melany Solange Krywoj
Finished
00:30
Isabella Ciancaglini
2
1
Carla Lorena Torrico
Finished
00:30
Susan Salinas
0
2
Eduarda Piai
Finished
01:00
Rebeca Pereira
0
2
Barbara Gatica
Finished
01:35
Hortencia Birnbaumer
2
0
Candela Bugnon
Finished
02:30
Camila Giangreco Campiz
2
0
Delfina Glorioso
Finished
03:00
ITF Men
Egypt F38, Singles
Olexiy Kolisnyk
0
2
Aryan Goveas
Finished
12:00
Kevin Portmann
0
2
Ronald Slobodchikov
Finished
12:00
Thomas Statzberger
2
0
Garry Tokas
Finished
12:00
Alexander Weis
1
2
Oleksandr Bielinskyi
Finished
12:00
ITF Women
Cordenons, Doubles W-WITF-ITA-35A
Bronzetti L / Samsonova L
-
-
Berberovic N / Delai M
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:30
De Vito C / Mariotto S
-
-
DI Sarra F / Zmau M A
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:40
ITF Men
Dominican Republic F3, Singles
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
0
2
Roberto CID Subervi
Finished
17:00
Mick Lescure
2
1
Nick Hardt
Finished
17:00
Emilio Gomez
-
-
Chukang Wang
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:00
Sid Donarski
1
2
George Botezan
Finished
17:00
John Lamble
0
2
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
Finished
18:30
Alejandro Gomez
-
-
Viktor Durasovic
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:25
Osmel Rivera Granja
-
-
Jose Olivares
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:25
Jose Fco Vidal Azorin
0
2
Kaichi Uchida
Finished
19:50
Juan Sebastian Gomez
-
-
Stanislav Poplavskyy
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:50
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
-
-
Shane Vinsant
inprogress
21:00
Ilya Vasilyev
-
-
Strong Kirchheimer
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:40
ITF Men
Tunisia F39, Doubles
Butulija B / Wakita S
0
2
Boitan G A / Divkovic K
Finished
16:00
Cobolli F / Giuliano R
-
-
Perchicot M / Tabur C
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:15
Bensoussan S / Guinard M
2
0
Barranco S / Lopez Morillo I
Finished
16:35
Diarra G / Van Terheijden T
-
-
Ivanov K / Katic D
Cancelled
17:30
Brancaccio R / Oliveira G
2
0
Aboufirassi A R / Hirs S
Finished
18:00
ITF Men
Qatar F5, Singles
Marsel Ilhan
-
-
Lorenzo Frigerio
Abandoned
15:30
Filippo Leonardi
0
2
Lucas Miedler
Finished
15:30
Maxime Hamou
0
2
Fred Simonsson
Finished
15:30
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
2
0
Ugo Humbert
Finished
15:30
Richard Gabb
0
2
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
Finished
16:45
George VON Massow
2
0
Mubarak Shannan Zayid
Finished
17:05
Alexander Zhurbin
0
2
Jules Okala
Finished
17:30
Maximilian Neuchrist
2
0
Alec Deckers
Finished
17:35
Aslan Karatsev
2
0
Antoine Damiens
Finished
18:05
Alen Avidzba
2
0
Mousa Shanan Zayed
Finished
18:15
Haadin Bava
0
2
Karl Friberg
Finished
18:45
Antoine Escoffier
2
0
Daniel Appelgren
Finished
19:30
Benjamin Hassan
2
0
Jabor Mohammed ALI Mutawa
Finished
19:30
Luke Johnson
0
2
Markus Eriksson
Finished
19:50
Julian Ocleppo
-
-
Tom Farquharson
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:15
Jurabek Karimov
-
-
Mirko Cutuli
inprogress
21:05
ITF Women
Dubai, Doubles W-WITF-UAE-01A
Guarachi Mathison A / Savinykh V
0
2
Monova P / Sizikova Y
Finished
15:00
Krajicek M / Kudryavtseva A
2
0
Jani R-L / Stollar F
Finished
15:50
Dzalamidze N / Galfi D
0
2
Jakupovic D / Wacanno E
Finished
16:15
Amanmuradova A / Ponomar L
1
2
Buzarnescu M / Fomina A
Finished
16:15
Cadantu A / Ivakhnenko V
1
2
Hsieh S-Y / Hsieh S-W
Finished
17:05
Lapko V / Lister C
2
0
Sharipova S / Thombare P G
Finished
17:20
ITF Women
Hammamet, Doubles W-WITF-TUN-39A
Amendola A / Raggi A
0
2
Sofradzija A / Yudanov M
Finished
14:45
Ekani I / Viglianisi A
0
2
Njoze M / Popescu A
Finished
16:40
Giovine C / Marchetti G
2
1
Bjorklund M / Stevens L
Finished
17:15
Armitano M / Terziyska J
-
-
Intert A / Tona M
Cancelled
17:30
ITF Men
Turkey F47, Doubles
Gennaro D / Hidalgo D
2
0
Bernardini B / Ravanelli A
Finished
14:45
Chadaj A / Krolik P
0
2
Prihodko O / Stevens B
Finished
15:10
Erler A / Hampel L
2
0
Bothwell P / Bothwell S
Finished
15:30
Pavlioutchenkov A / Smola M
2
1
Kekez D / Vidak A
Finished
15:50
ITF Women
Antalya, Doubles W-WITF-TUR-44A
Horackova G / Sezer M
-
-
Eklund M N / Lechemia E
Cancelled
14:00
Dinu C / Lukas T
2
0
Andrieieva O / Stamat V
Finished
14:30
Buczynska A / Kulambayeva Z
2
0
Kurginyan N / Veselova A
Finished
14:50
Helbet J / Solovyeva D
2
0
Poduraeva M / Snigur D
Finished
15:35
ITF Women
Cairo, Doubles W-WITF-EGY-38A
Kalimullina A / Klymenko A
2
0
Jocovic A / Madina S
Finished
13:55
Ostlund F / Totka N
2
0
Akiyama M / Alhussein Abdel Aziz L
Finished
14:30
Anane S / William T
2
0
Peckl K / Vulpio J
Finished
14:35
Arshinkova P / Marinkovic B
2
0
Karregat D / Kulik W
Finished
15:05
Kalimullina R / Mishina D
2
0
Kolar N / Riley A
Finished
15:15
Fetecau I / Stinga T
1
2
Klaffner M / Stojanovic J
Finished
15:20
Rosca A A / Tatarus G N
2
0
Geiss J / Saner J
Finished
15:40
Franze C / Shevchenko D
0
2
Kitagawa R / Ogata H
Finished
15:50
ITF Men
Egypt F38, Doubles
Drzewiecki K / Walkow S
2
0
Krivic I / Krivokuca N
Finished
13:40
Correia Passos DO Carmo J / Vilella Martinez M
2
0
Hossam Y / Osama M
Finished
13:45
Boychuk R / Khotkov O
0
2
Kowalczyk M / Kozielski L
Finished
13:55
Elkamony A / Makzoume Y
0
2
Goveas A / Kadhe A
Finished
14:00
Statzberger T / Szintai D
2
0
Sabry S / Taweel I H
Finished
14:50
Fellin M / Weis A
0
2
Krainik P / Zarichanskiy D
Finished
15:10
Bajic B / Djordjevic A
0
2
Matos D / Samaha G
Finished
15:10
Gervais W / Trocker M
1
2
Bielinskyi O / Slobodchikov R
Finished
16:30
ITF Women
Cordenons, Singles W-WITF-ITA-35A
Alessia Bianchi
0
2
Susan Bandecchi
Finished
13:00
Lucia Bronzetti
1
2
Anastasia Grymalska
Finished
14:55
Deborah Kerfs
2
1
Melania Delai
Finished
15:00
Michele Alexandra Zmau
2
0
Giulia Peoni
Finished
16:30
Jade Suvrijn
-
-
Anne Schaefer
Abandoned
17:45
Costanza Traversi
-
-
Camilla Scala
Abandoned
18:05
Sofia Mariotto
0
2
Stephanie Wagner
Finished
18:10
Agnes Bukta
2
0
Elisa Visentin
Finished
19:30
Martina Caregaro
2
0
Maria Aurelia Scotti
Finished
19:40
Aneta Kladivova
-
-
Stefania Rubini
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:00
ITF Women
Pune, Doubles W-WITF-IND-05A
Bhatia R / Geukens B
0
2
Murray S / Veselinovic A
Finished
12:40
Garcia-Perez G / Strakhova V
2
0
Routliffe E / Thandi K K
Finished
14:10
Khabibulina A / Vasylyeva A
2
0
Mane S / WU H C
Finished
14:10
ITF Women
Cairo, Singles W-WITF-EGY-38A
Jasmin Jebawy
0
2
Irina Fetecau
Finished
12:00
Petia Arshinkova
2
1
Claudia Franze
Finished
12:00
Rio Kitagawa
0
2
Bojana Marinkovic
Finished
12:00
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus
2
0
Nermeen Shawky
Finished
12:00
ITF Men
Peru F1, Singles
Joao Pedro Sorgi
2
1
Arklon Huertas Del Pino Cordova
Finished
01:05
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
0
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
Finished
01:50
Alejandro Mendoza
-
-
Wilson Leite
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:30
Rodrigo Sanchez
-
-
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:30
Esteban Bruna
-
-
Ignacio Monzon
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:30
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera
-
-
Alexander Merino
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:30
Wilfredo Gherson Pino Quijano
-
-
Mauricio Echazu
دەستى پێ نەكرد
00:00
Michael Linzer
-
-
Fernando Romboli
دەستى پێ نەكرد
00:00
Matias Zukas
-
-
Orlando Luz
دەستى پێ نەكرد
00:00
ITF Men
Pakistan F2, Singles
Nikolay Vylegzhanin
-
-
Kristian Lozan
دەستى پێ نەكرد
12:00
Peter Goldsteiner
-
-
Ivan Ponomarenko
دەستى پێ نەكرد
12:00
Felix Hutt
-
-
Dmitry Myagkov
دەستى پێ نەكرد
12:00
Shahzad Khan
-
-
Ergi Kirkin
دەستى پێ نەكرد
12:00
Ivan Nedelko
-
-
Anton Chekhov
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
Aqeel Khan
-
-
Paramveer Singh Bajwa
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
Ahmed Choudhary
-
-
Julian Onken
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
Pere Riba
-
-
Roy Hobbs
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
Kelsey Stevenson
-
-
Heera Ashiq
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
Alexander Lebedyn
-
-
Enrique Lopez-Perez
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
Anurag Nenwani
-
-
Oleg Besednikov
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:00
Luka Pavlovic
-
-
Jayesh Pungliya
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:00
Shalva Dzhanashia
-
-
Mohammad Abid Ali Khan Akbar
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:00
Kunal Anand
-
-
Vadim Alekseenko
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:00
Muhammad Abid
-
-
Muzammil Murtaza
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
ITF Men
Israel F18, Singles
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
2
1
Vladyslav Orlov
Finished
12:00
Maxime Pauwels
2
0
Orel Ovil
Finished
12:00
Jordan Hasson
2
0
Iftah Yavetz
Finished
12:00
Aaron Schmid
-
-
Damien Bayard
Abandoned
12:00
Tom Jomby
2
0
Goran Markovic
Finished
12:55
OZ Daniel
0
2
Yshai Oliel
Finished
13:25
Igor Smilansky
2
1
Nikolay Kolobaev
Finished
13:45
Eitan Dray
0
2
Yuichi Ito
Finished
14:25
Yasha Zemel
0
2
Alon Elia
Finished
14:35
Dmitry Mnushkin
2
0
Alexis Canter
Finished
15:40
Ugo Blanchet
1
2
Mor Bulis
Finished
15:55
ITF Men
Tunisia F39, Singles
Gibril Diarra
-
-
Evan Hoyt
Abandoned
12:00
Marco Bortolotti
2
0
Clement Tabur
Finished
12:00
Gabi Adrian Boitan
2
0
Vito Dell'Elba
Finished
12:00
Benjamin Winter Lopez
1
2
Imanol Lopez Morillo
Finished
12:00
Ewen Lumsden
0
2
Oriol Roca Batalla
Finished
12:30
Goncalo Oliveira
2
0
Anze Arh
Finished
13:30
Ercole DI Ianni
0
2
Andrea Trapani
Finished
14:35
ITF Women
Hammamet, Singles W-WITF-TUN-39A
Olga Esteve Mendez
0
2
Mathilde Armitano
Finished
12:00
Barbora Matusova
2
1
Lexie Stevens
Finished
12:00
Maia Lumsden
2
0
Denise-Antonela Stoica
Finished
13:10
Alice Rame
1
2
Nina Potocnik
Finished
13:55
Giulia Crescenzi
0
2
Martina Biagianti
Finished
14:45
Claudia Giovine
2
0
Emma Lene
Finished
14:55
Sara Lanca
2
1
Tamara Curovic
Finished
15:10
Jelena Simic
1
2
Anastasia Evgenyevna (USA) Nefedova
Finished
15:55
ITF Women
Antalya, Singles W-WITF-TUR-44A
Lea Boskovic
-
-
Melis Sezer
Abandoned
10:45
Oleksandra Andrieieva
2
1
Draginja Vukovic
Finished
10:45
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
2
0
Daria Snigur
Finished
10:45
Maryna Chernyshova
2
0
Gabriela Horackova
Finished
10:45
Cristina Dinu
2
0
Daria Nazarkina
Finished
11:45
Pemra Ozgen
2
0
Valeriya Urzhumova
Finished
12:05
Ana Biskic
2
1
Irina Lapustina
Finished
12:05
Zeynep Naz Ozturk
0
2
Eleni Kordolaimi
Finished
13:40
ITF Men
Turkey F47, Singles
Oleg Prihodko
1
2
Antonio Massara
Finished
10:45
Claudio Fortuna
1
2
Dante Gennaro
Finished
10:45
Peter Torebko
1
2
Maciej Smola
Finished
10:45
Adam Chadaj
1
2
Julian Lenz
Finished
10:45
Denis Matsukevitch
2
0
Tan Acar
Finished
13:25
Kaya Gore
2
0
Leonid Mazo
Finished
13:35
Peter Bothwell
0
2
Darko Bojanovic
Finished
13:50
Shahin Khaledan
1
2
Tak Khunn Wang
Finished
13:50
ITF Men
Thailand F12, Doubles
Roberts C / Sookton-Eng C
0
2
Harris B / Meis P
Finished
10:30
KIM J H / Kim Y-S
0
2
Denolly C / Furness E
Finished
11:25
ITF Women
Dubai, Singles W-WITF-UAE-01A
Fanny Stollar
2
0
Jana Cepelova
Finished
09:30
Dalma Galfi
2
0
Michaella Krajicek
Finished
09:30
Timea Babos
0
2
Polina Monova
Finished
09:30
Cornelia Lister
0
2
Dalila Jakupovic
Finished
10:40
Ivana Jorovic
1
2
Valentyna Ivakhnenko
Finished
11:00
Alexandra Cadantu
0
2
Sara Errani
Finished
11:10
Sabina Sharipova
1
2
Kateryna Kozlova
Finished
12:10
Belinda Bencic
2
0
Vitalia Diatchenko
Finished
13:00
Lesley Kerkhove
1
2
Viktoriya Tomova
Finished
13:55
Magdalena Frech
2
0
Patty Schnyder
Finished
14:45
Fiona Ferro
0
2
Ajla Tomljanovic
Finished
15:00
Tereza Martincova
2
0
Tamara Zidansek
Finished
15:55
ITF Women
Pune, Singles W-WITF-IND-05A
Ana Veselinovic
1
2
Gabriella Taylor
Finished
08:00
Valeriya Strakhova
2
0
Pranjala Yadlapalli
Finished
08:00
Dea Herdzelas
1
2
Georgina Garcia Perez
Finished
08:00
Rutuja Bhosale
2
1
Ankita Raina
Finished
09:30
Elena Bogdan
0
2
Olga Doroshina
Finished
09:55
Jia-Jing LU
2
0
Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov
Finished
10:40
Amina Anshba
2
0
Anna Morgina
Finished
11:15
Mai Minokoshi
2
0
Dhruthi Tatachar Venugopal
Finished
12:10
Fatma AL Nabhani
2
0
Diana Marcinkevica
Finished
12:35
ITF Men
Thailand F12, Singles
Matteo Martineau
-
-
Fajing Sun
Abandoned
06:30
Billy Harris
2
0
Yuanfeng LI
Finished
06:30
Yan Sabanin
2
1
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee
Finished
06:30
Hong Chung
0
2
Pascal Meis
Finished
06:30
Shintaro Imai
2
0
Roman Safiullin
Finished
07:15
Yan Bai
-
-
Miliaan Niesten
Abandoned
07:55
Alexander Igoshin
0
2
Cheong-Eui Kim
Finished
08:15
Francesco Vilardo
-
-
Yurii Dzhavakian
Abandoned
08:35
Jacob Grills
2
0
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul
Finished
08:50
Xin Gao
1
2
Young-Hoon Jeong
Finished
09:00
Pruchya Isarow
1
2
TI Chen
Finished
10:50
Renta Tokuda
2
0
Congsup Congcar
Finished
11:40
Hady Habib
0
2
JI Sung Nam
Finished
11:50
Colin Sinclair
0
2
Daniel Altmaier
Finished
13:30
ITF Women
Santa Cruz, Doubles W-WITF-BOL-01A
Pigossi L / Sanchez Palau A S
2
0
Kurata N / Piai E
Finished
03:30
Ciancaglini I / Salinas N G
0
2
Kukharchuk N / Tarun A
Finished
04:00
Bueno M-G / Guimaraes Bueno F
0
2
Baranano P / Krywoj M S
Finished
04:30
Lopez D M / Lucero C
0
2
Escauriza L / Gatica B
Finished
05:00
ITF Men
Peru F1, Doubles
Monzon I / Tenti F
2
0
Bruna E / Grassi Mazzuchi J P
Finished
01:30
LUZ O / Ribeiro Marcondes I
2
0
Echazu M / Mendoza A
Finished
01:30
Pruner Neto A / Sao Thiago I
0
2
Galan D E / Sorgi J P
Finished
04:20
Alvarez N / Varillas J P
0
2
Arias B / Zeballos F
Finished
04:45
Huertas Del Pino Cordova A / Rodriguez S
0
2
Dutra DA Silva D / Russi Assumpcao E
Finished
05:05
ITF Men
Dominican Republic F3, Doubles
Botezan G / Meyer M S
-
-
Hardt N / Olivares J
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:30
 
فورمی گرەو
جياوازى نييە لە گرەوت .