0
چوونەژوورەوە تۆماركردن KU
KurdishEnglishArabic
پێشبینی توپی پێ
گرەوکردنی ڕاستەوخۆ
خاڵ
پۆکەر
گازينۆى يارى تاوڵە
گازينۆ
دیاریەکانی تایبەت
پشتگيرى
هاوکاری
International
Central American Games, Women
Belize
-
-
Costa Rica
Finished
01:30
International
Central American Games
Nicaragua
-
-
Panama
Finished
05:30
Russia
Youth League, Women
Avtodor Metar Chelyabinsk
-
-
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Finished
11:30
Dinamo-academia-uor Kazan
-
-
Proton Saratovskaya Oblast
Finished
13:30
Uralochka Ntmk Ekaterinburg
-
-
Podmoscovie Moscow Region
Finished
15:30
Russia
Youth League
Fakel Noviy Urengoy
-
-
Kuzbass-2
Finished
12:30
Turkey
Cup
Galatasaray Istanbul
-
-
Besiktas
Finished
14:30
Maliye Milli Piyango
-
-
Jeopark Kula Bld
Finished
17:30
Philippines
PSL SuperLiga Grand Prix, Women
F2 Logistic Movers
-
-
Petron
Finished
14:30
International
Challenge Cup, Women
Stiinta Bacau
3
1
Azerrail Baku
Finished
18:30
Holte IF
-
-
Viteos Nuc Neuchatel
inprogress
21:00
Ibsa CV Las Palmas
-
-
Askö Linz-Steg
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:30
UVC Holding Graz
-
-
Dinamo Krasnodar
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:30
RSR Walfer
-
-
Bursa B.sehir Bld
inprogress
21:30
Randaberg IL
-
-
Nantes Volley
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:30
Naturhouse Ciudad De Logrono
-
-
Olympiacos Piraeus
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:30
International
CEV Cup, Women
Maccabi XT Haifa
1
3
Linamar Bekescsabai Rse
Finished
18:30
CSM Bucuresti
0
3
Uralochka Ntmk Ekaterinburg
Finished
19:00
Khimik Yuzhny
3
0
VFM Franches-Montagnes
Finished
19:30
HPK Hameenlinna
0
3
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Finished
20:00
Kralovo Pole Brno
-
-
LP Viesti
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
Fatum Nyiregyhaza
-
-
Asterix Kieldrecht
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
Yamamay Busto Arsizio
-
-
ZOK Jedinstvo Brcko
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:00
Greece
A1
Olympiakos Piraeus
3
0
AO Kifisias
Finished
19:30
International
FIVB Club World Championships, Pool A
Zaks Kedzierzyn Kozle
-
-
Bank Sarmayeh
inprogress
20:00
Sada Cruzeiro
-
-
Cucine Lube Civitanova
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:00
International
FIVB Club World Championships, Pool B
Zenit Kazan
3
0
Personal Bolivar
Finished
20:00
PGE Skra Belchatow
-
-
Shanghai Volleyball Club
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:00
International
Champions League Women, Pool B
Agel Prostejov
-
-
Fenerbahce Grundig
inprogress
20:00
International
Champions League Women, Pool C
Vizura
-
-
Chemik Police
inprogress
20:30
Poland
Liga Siatkowki
AZS Politechnika Warszawska
-
-
Indykpol Azs Olsztyn
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:30
 
فورمی گرەو
جياوازى نييە لە گرەوت .