0
چوونەژوورەوە تۆماركردن KU
KurdishEnglishArabic
پێشبینی توپی پێ
گرەوکردنی ڕاستەوخۆ
خاڵ
پۆکەر
گازينۆى يارى تاوڵە
گازينۆ
دیاریەکانی تایبەت
پشتگيرى
هاوکاری
England
Premier League
Burnley FC
-
-
Stoke City
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:15
Crystal Palace
-
-
Watford FC
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:30
Huddersfield Town
-
-
Chelsea FC
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:30
Italy
Serie A
Genoa Cfc
-
-
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
inprogress
21:30
Portugal
Primeira Liga
CS Maritimo Madeira
1
0
Sporting Braga
Finished
00:30
Germany
Bundesliga
VfL Wolfsburg
-
-
RB Leipzig
inprogress
21:00
FSV Mainz 05
-
-
Borussia Dortmund
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:00
SC Freiburg
-
-
Borussia Monchengladbach
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:00
Hamburger SV
-
-
Eintracht Frankfurt
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:00
England
National League
Torquay United
-
-
Gateshead FC
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:15
Netherlands
Eredivisie
NAC Breda
-
-
FC Twente Enschede
inprogress
21:00
PEC Zwolle
-
-
AZ Alkmaar
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:15
Turkey
U19 Ligi
Istanbul Basaksehir AS
3
0
Osmanlispor Futbol Kulubu
Finished
13:30
France
Ligue 2
US Orleans
-
-
Ajaccio Gfco
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:30
Argentina
Primera C
San Martin de Burzaco
-
-
Sportivo Italiano
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:30
CS Dock Sud
-
-
Defensores Unidos
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:30
Italy
Coppa Italia
Inter Milano
-
-
Pordenone Calcio
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:30
Scotland
Championship
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
-
-
Falkirk FC
Cancelled
23:15
Scotland
Premiership
Heart of Midlothian
-
-
Dundee FC
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:15
Ross County
-
-
Kilmarnock FC
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:15
England
FA Cup
Yeovil Town
-
-
Port Vale
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:15
Wigan Athletic
-
-
AFC Fylde
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:15
Carlisle United
-
-
Gillingham FC
Cancelled
23:15
Exeter City
-
-
Forest Green Rovers
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:15
Peterborough United
-
-
Woking FC
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:15
Argentina
Superliga
San Martin De San Juan
1
0
Defensa Y Justicia
Finished
01:45
Chacarita Juniors
3
0
Atletico Lanus
Finished
04:00
Argentina
Torneo Federal A
Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
2
2
Gimnasia Y Esgrima
Finished
02:30
Malta
First Division, Women
Mosta FC
-
-
Tarxien Rainbows
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:45
Belgium
Cup
KV Kortrijk
-
-
KAA Gent
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:30
KV Oostende
-
-
Standard Liege
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:15
Netherlands
Eerste Divisie
GO Ahead Eagles
-
-
Jong Psv Eindhoven
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:30
Argentina
Primera B Nacional
CA Sarmiento
3
0
Instituto AC Cordoba
Finished
03:35
France
Coupe de la Ligue
FC Toulouse
-
-
FC Girondins Bordeaux
inprogress
21:15
AS Monaco
-
-
SM Caen
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:35
SCO Angers
-
-
FC Metz
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:35
India
Mumbai Elite League
Central Bank Of India
0
1
Union Bank
Finished
13:30
International
EAFF East Asian Cup
North Korea
0
1
Republic of Korea
Finished
11:00
Japan
2
1
China
Finished
13:45
Netherlands
Beloften Reservecompetitie, Group A
Jong SC Cambuur
-
-
ADO Den Haag
inprogress
21:00
International Youth
Central American Games
Honduras
1
1
El Salvador
Finished
01:30
Costa Rica
1
0
Nicaragua
Finished
04:30
Poland
Ekstraklasa
Jagiellonia Bialystok
-
-
Korona Kielce
inprogress
20:30
Piast Gliwice
-
-
Legia Warszawa
inprogress
20:30
Arka Gdynia
-
-
Gornik Zabrze
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:00
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
-
-
Slask Wroclaw
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:00
International Youth
U18 Friendly Games
Germany
-
-
Serbia
inprogress
20:00
Morocco
Botola
RCA Raja Casablanca Athletic
3
2
DHJ Difaa Hassani Jdidi
Finished
19:30
Algeria
Ligue 1
ES Setif
1
2
USM Alger
Finished
19:30
Bulgaria
Bulgarian Cup
PFK Botev Plovdiv
5
0
PFC Litex Lovech
Finished
19:00
International Clubs
FIFA Club World Cup
Wydad Athletic Club Casablanca
2
3
Urawa Red Diamonds
Finished
17:30
Gremio RS
-
-
Atletico Pachuca
inprogress
20:30
Uruguay
Primera Division Reserve League
Danubio FC
1
1
Penarol Montevideo
Finished
16:30
Atletico Fenix Montevideo
0
1
Atletico River Plate
Finished
16:30
Algeria
U21 Algerian Ligue 1
ES Setif
1
0
USM Alger
Finished
15:30
Turkey
Turkiye Kupasi, Knockout stage
Antalyaspor AS
2
3
Orhangazi Belediyespor
Finished
14:00
Bursaspor
2
0
Adanaspor
Finished
16:00
Boluspor
4
1
Kasimpasa
Finished
17:00
Trabzonspor
5
1
Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyesi Spor
Finished
18:00
Sivas Belediye Spor
-
-
Galatasaray
inprogress
20:00
Manisaspor
-
-
Besiktas JK
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:30
Spain
Segunda Division Femenina, Group VI - Tenerife
UD Tacuense
-
-
Atletico Union Guimar
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:30
 
فورمی گرەو
جياوازى نييە لە گرەوت .