0
چوونەژوورەوە تۆماركردن KU
KurdishEnglishArabic
پێشبینی توپی پێ
گرەوکردنی ڕاستەوخۆ
خاڵ
پۆکەر
گازينۆى يارى تاوڵە
یاری پەقاندن
گازينۆ
دیاریەکانی تایبەت
پشتگيرى
هاوکاری
ATP
Halle, Germany
Dominic Thiem
-
-
Yuichi Sugita
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:00
Kei Nishikori
0
2
Karen Khachanov
Finished
16:20
Nikoloz Basilashvili
2
0
Rudolf Molleker
Finished
15:50
Robin Haase
0
2
Roberto Bautista-Agut
Finished
14:30
Denis Kudla
-
-
Stefanos Tsitsipas
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:05
ATP
London, Great Britain
Marin Cilic
-
-
Gilles Muller
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:00
Stan Wawrinka
-
-
Sam Querrey
inprogress
17:40
Frances Tiafoe
2
1
Leonardo Mayer
Finished
15:30
Daniil Medvedev
-
-
Jeremy Chardy
inprogress
17:30
WTA
Mallorca, Spain
Caroline Garcia
-
-
Johanna Larsson
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:00
Alison Riske
2
1
Angelique Kerber
Finished
15:45
Sofia Kenin
2
1
Alison Van Uytvanck
Finished
14:30
Aleksandra Krunic
-
-
Victoria Azarenka
Cancelled
12:30
Tatjana Maria
-
-
Carina Witthoeft
inprogress
17:25
Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino
-
-
Samantha Stosur
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:00
Challenger
Fergana, Uzbekistan
Khumoyun Sultanov
0
2
Enrique Lopez-Perez
Finished
11:00
Aldin Setkic
2
0
Duckhee Lee
Finished
12:45
Egor Gerasimov
2
0
Farrukh Dustov
Finished
14:20
ATP
Halle, Germany, Doubles
Mirnyi M / Oswald P
2
0
Matkowski M / Middelkoop M
Finished
15:30
Kubot L / Melo M
2
0
Erlich J / Monroe N
Finished
14:30
Dodig I / Ram R
-
-
Khachanov K / Pouille L
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:30
Klaasen R / Venus M
-
-
Puetz T / Struff J-L
Interrupted
20:00
WTA
Birmingham, Great Britain
Naomi Osaka
-
-
Dalila Jakupovic
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:40
Magdalena Rybarikova
2
1
Kristina Mladenovic
Finished
15:00
Alize Cornet
-
-
Elina Svitolina
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:55
Petra Martic
-
-
Mihaela Buzarnescu
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:10
ITF Men
Canada F3, Singles
Paul C. Oosterbaan
2
0
Alexander Day
Finished
01:05
Riaan DU Toit
0
2
Herbert Jody Maginley
Finished
00:50
Steven Diez
-
-
Chih Chi Huang
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
Jack Davis
-
-
Nick Chappell
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace
-
-
Richard Torres
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
Benjamin Sigouin
-
-
Taha Baadi
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:00
Samuel Shropshire
-
-
Alexios Halebian
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:00
Joshua Peck
-
-
Samuel Monette
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:00
Thai-Son Kwiatkowski
-
-
Charles Force
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:30
Nicholas Bybel
-
-
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:30
ITF Women
Sassuolo, Singles W-WITF-ITA-17A
Susan Bandecchi
2
0
Gabriela Duca
Finished
15:40
Vanda Lukacs
2
0
Mihaela Djakovic
Finished
13:00
Mariana Drazic
0
2
Alexa Noel
Finished
13:00
Angelica Moratelli
2
0
Verena Meliss
Finished
14:35
Elisabetta Cocciaretto
0
2
Giorgia Marchetti
Finished
14:45
Anne Schaefer
2
0
Nicole Fossa Huergo
Finished
15:05
Giulia Guidetti
-
-
Gabriela CE
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:40
Jelena Simic
-
-
Monica Cappelletti
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:45
ITF Women
Victoria, Singles W-WITF-CAN-02A
Jessica Failla
2
1
Anna Zhang
Finished
00:10
Amanda Rodgers
2
0
Ana Maria Andreea Ileana
Finished
00:30
Andie K. Daniell
0
2
Leena Bennetto
Finished
00:30
Sophia QI HO
0
2
Alexandra Vagramov
Finished
02:00
Chloe Julia Goyette
0
2
Pamela Montez
Finished
03:05
Ronit Yurovsky
-
-
Layne Sleeth
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:30
Amanda Rodgers
-
-
Tara Malik
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:00
ITF Men
Portugal F9, Doubles
Jhun A / Jones B
-
-
Crepatte B / Mitjana L
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:00
Cacao T / Gil F
-
-
Almeida M / Schell N
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:00
Borges N / Cabral F
-
-
Fermosell J / Mazon-Hernandez R
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:30
ITF Men
Italy F15, Singles
Enrico Dalla Valle
0
2
Pietro Rondoni
Finished
14:40
Bastian Malla
-
-
Matthias Haim
Cancelled
13:00
Kirill Kivattsev
2
0
Moritz Trocker
Finished
13:00
Alberto Cammarata
0
2
Louroi Martinez
Finished
13:00
Jacopo Stefanini
-
-
Lorenzo Bocchi
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:40
Davide Della Tommasina
-
-
Franco Capalbo
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:45
Riccardo Roberto
-
-
Alexander Weis
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:15
Lukas Ollert
-
-
Nicolo Turchetti
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:30
ITF Women
Ilkley, Singles W-WITF-GBR-05A
Kaia Kanepi
-
-
Maia Lumsden
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
Anna Kalinskaya
-
-
Arantxa Rus
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
Maria Sanchez
-
-
Ekaterina Alexandrova
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
Deborah Chiesa
-
-
Tereza Smitkova
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
Naiktha Bains
-
-
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:30
Abigail Tere-Apisah
-
-
Belinda Bencic
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:30
Arina Rodionova
-
-
Irina Khromacheva
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:15
Luksika Kumkhum
-
-
Katie Swan
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:25
Harriet Dart
-
-
Richel Hogenkamp
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:25
Nicole Gibbs
-
-
Evgeniya Rodina
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:25
Sara Sorribes Tormo
-
-
Lauren Davis
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:55
Ons Jabeur
-
-
Viktorija Golubic
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:55
ITF Men
Hungary F5, Doubles
Cornea V V / Filip V
0
2
Hansson G / Simonsson F
Finished
15:55
Agamenone F / Heras P
-
-
Nouza P / Skoch D
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:30
Balla P / Madarasz G
-
-
Matos R / Zormann M
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:35
Borsos G / Kalenichenko D
-
-
Leite W / Sant'Anna B
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:10
Davis Cup
Davis Cup Double Matches, Group I-IV
Erasmus J / Jacobs T
-
-
Mata F / Nhavene B
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:45
Ghezal Y / Makhlouf M N
-
-
Ayella S P / Oringa D
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:35
ITF Men
Germany F4, Singles
Nerman Fatic
-
-
Miliaan Niesten
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:20
Roy Sarut De Valk
-
-
Matthew Dellavedova
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:15
George VON Massow
-
-
Lukas Ruepke
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:20
August Holmgren
-
-
Dimitar Kuzmanov
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:55
Leonard VON Hindte
-
-
Louis Wessels
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:05
Dominik Boehler
-
-
Jesper Tull Freimuth
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:10
Christian Hirschmueller
-
-
Marvin Moeller
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:10
Christopher Heyman
-
-
Filip Bergevi
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:40
ITF Women
Hammamet, Singles W-WITF-TUN-23A
Verena Hofer
2
0
Anna Maria Procacci
Finished
15:10
Adithya Karunaratne
1
2
Chiraz Bechri
Finished
15:25
Raphaelle Lacasse
-
-
Federica Prati
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:35
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
2
0
Claudia Coppola
Finished
15:40
Alice Gillan
0
2
Ines Ibbou
Finished
15:55
Trinite Klamadji
-
-
Fernanda Brito
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:20
Vinciane Remy
-
-
Jessica Crivelletto
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:05
WTA
Birmingham, Great Britain, Doubles
Chan H-C / Yang Z
2
1
Chan L / Dabrowski G
Finished
15:00
Kichenok L / Kudryavtseva A
-
-
Boulter K / Watson H
inprogress
17:10
Melichar N / Peschke K
-
-
Kasatkina D / Muguruza G
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:25
Krejcikova B / Siniakova K
-
-
Goerges J / Pliskova K
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:40
Aoyama S / Olaru R
-
-
Mertens E / Schuurs D
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
ITF Men
Portugal F9, Singles
Tiago Cacao
2
1
Matvey Minin
Finished
13:30
Chun Hsin Tseng
2
0
Goncalo Falcao
Finished
13:30
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz
-
-
Nuno Borges
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
Duarte Vale
-
-
Leny Mitjana
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:00
WTA
Mallorca, Spain, Doubles
Rosolska A / Spears A
2
1
Moore J / Olmos G
Finished
14:30
Collins D / Hsieh S-W
-
-
Kichenok N / Rodionova AN
inprogress
16:45
Safarova L / Stefkova B
-
-
Adamczak M / Voracova R
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:15
Knoll X / Smith A
-
-
Cirstea S / Petkovic A
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:25
Challenger
Ilkley, Great Britain
Sebastian Ofner
-
-
Darian King
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:30
Jordan Thompson
-
-
Hiroki Moriya
inprogress
17:30
Oscar Otte
-
-
Jurgen Zopp
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:30
Kevin King
-
-
Sergiy Stakhovsky
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:00
ITF Women
Montpellier, Doubles W-WITF-FRA-15A
Salden L / Sireix C
0
2
Lechemia E / Rame A
Finished
14:00
Kurata N / Piai E
0
2
Alves C M R / Colmegna M
Finished
14:00
ITF Women
Fergana, Doubles W-WITF-UZB-04A
Bakhodirova L / Yusupova G
-
-
Kolar N / Riley A
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:55
Lansere S / Rakhimova K
2
0
Bhosale R / Morgina A
Finished
14:00
Kremen I / Kruzhkova D
2
0
Lazareva M / Lodikova D
Finished
14:00
Frolova A / Yashina E
2
1
Kazionova E / Zeleva V
Finished
15:25
Chamarthi S S / Palha N
0
2
Bhatia R / Palkina K
Finished
16:05
ITF Women
Madrid, Doubles W-WITF-ESP-09A
Pribylova A / Serban R G
-
-
Atucha Gomez A / Gutierrez Carrasco M
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:35
Bolsova Zadoinov A / Saez Larra O
-
-
Honcova M / Vasylyeva A
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:55
Osorio Serrano M C / Ren J Q
-
-
Gonzalez M / Wang X
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:30
Bekker K / Bucsa C
-
-
Bosio V / HO J
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:30
ITF Men
Tunisia F24, Singles
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
0
Carles Batlle
Finished
13:30
Aziz Ouakaa
0
2
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi
Finished
13:30
Giovanni Rizzuti
0
2
Richard Muzaev
Finished
13:30
Anis Ghorbel
2
0
Luis Britto
Finished
14:45
Tristan Meraut
-
-
Sergi Perez Contri
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:35
Edoardo Lavagno
-
-
Aziz Dougaz
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:50
Timur Kiyamov
-
-
Alexander Boborykin
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:15
ITF Women
Ystad, Doubles W-WITF-SWE-03A
Arbuthnott E / Francati E
-
-
Juhaszova V / Koelzer R
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
Chen P H / WU F-H
-
-
Danilina A / Leykina P
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:00
Papamichail D / Samir S
-
-
Benoit M / Rosca A A
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:10
Laine E / Vogelsang E
-
-
Hennemann C W / Yasar M
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:00
ITF Women
Sassuolo, Doubles W-WITF-ITA-17A
Drazic M / Masini M
-
-
Meliss V / Niedmers N
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:10
Djakovic M / Torelli B
-
-
Cappelletti M / Tcherkes Zade I
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:45
ITF Women
Kiryat Shmona, Doubles W-WITF-ISR-07A
Codino F / Williams C
-
-
Jastrzebska P / William T
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:35
Baravi A / Sela M
-
-
Barad Itzhaki T / Dabah A
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:20
Cadar E-T / Walters A
-
-
Milas K / Njiric S
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:50
Lodzki S / Nadel N
-
-
Biran S / Pulchartova L
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:20
Challenger
Ilkley, Great Britain, Doubles
Krawietz K / Mies A
-
-
Molteni A / Reyes-Varela M A
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
Bolt A / Thompson J
-
-
Bury A / Peng H Y
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
ITF Men
Germany F4, Doubles
Bangoura S / Gonzalez W
-
-
Strombachs R / Wehnelt K
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:00
Hartmeier P / Kaelin Y
-
-
Krohn L / Matic N
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:40
Boehler D / Hirschmueller C
-
-
Hildebrandt J J / Reckow J
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:05
De Valk R S / Fatic N
-
-
Marse-Vidri J / Neubau M
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:10
ITF Women
Montpellier, Singles W-WITF-FRA-15A
Cristiana Ferrando
-
-
Manon Arcangioli
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:00
Fiona Ferro
-
-
Marie Temin
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:00
Alexandra Panova
-
-
Sherazad Reix
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
Jessika Ponchet
-
-
Moyuka Uchijima
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
ITF Women
Kaltenkirchen, Doubles W-WITF-GER-07A
Pipa S-D / Voracek E M
-
-
Pogrebnyak V / Steur J M J
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:55
Gabric A / Gerlach K
-
-
Berankova K / Gorovits S
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:25
Hildebrand J / Triebe J
-
-
Ekshibarova V / Pirazhenka S
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:35
Milenkovic K / Wuarin P
-
-
Karregat D / Marinkovic B
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:10
ATP
London, Great Britain, Doubles
Berdych T / Verdasco F
-
-
Djokovic N / Wawrinka S
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:50
Hewitt L / Kyrgios N
-
-
Herbert P-H / Mahut N
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:20
Marach O / Pavic M
-
-
Bopanna R / Roger-Vasselin E
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:00
ITF Women
Baton Rouge, Singles W-WITF-USA-19A
Julia Elbaba
-
-
Alexandra Yepifanova
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
Ryann Foster
-
-
Astra Sharma
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
Allie Will
-
-
Quinn Gleason
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
Emiliana Arango
-
-
Connie MA
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
Maria Mateas
-
-
Tori Kinard
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:00
Anastasia Evgenyevna (USA) Nefedova
-
-
Angelina Gabueva
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:00
Cori Gauff
-
-
Hayley Carter
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:00
Maria Lourdes Carle
-
-
Paige Mary Hourigan
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:00
Chieh-Yu Hsu
-
-
Ashley Lahey
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:30
Shelby Talcott
-
-
Salome Devidze
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:30
Hailey Baptiste
-
-
Nika Kukharchuk
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:30
Kelly Chen
-
-
Alize Lim
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:30
ITF Men
France F10, Doubles
Marmousez L / Mpetshi Perricard G
-
-
Taylor A / Taylor J
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
Cornut Chauvinc A / Martineau M
-
-
Broville M / Cayre P
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
Propoggia D / Puodziunas S
-
-
Butler S / Tchoutakian M
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:00
Blanch U / Ficovich J P
-
-
Doumbia S / Reboul F
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:00
ITF Men
USA F15, Singles
Sam Riffice
-
-
Jacob Dunbar
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
Trevor Allen Johnson
-
-
Collin Altamirano
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
Alexander Lebedev
-
-
Nicolaas Scholtz
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
JC Aragone
-
-
Ryan Peniston
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:00
Reese Stalder
-
-
Emil Reinberg
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:00
Michael Redlicki
-
-
Marc-Andrea Huesler
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:00
Jared Hiltzik
-
-
Eduardo Nava
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:00
Ronnie Schneider
-
-
Rrezart Cungu
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:00
Skander Mansouri
-
-
Alexander Sarkissian
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:00
ITF Men
Israel F10, Doubles
Vodavoz N / Vodavoz U
0
2
Berg C / Duncan S
Finished
16:35
Tabrizi K / Wallart E
-
-
Bittoun Kouzmine C / Smith B
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:20
Castelnuovo L / Uryson N
-
-
Beren S / Daniel O
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:50
Ferrari F / Vilardo F
-
-
Amoyal O / Hasson J
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:15
ITF Men
Belgium F1, Doubles
Ivanov V / Raisma K
-
-
Giner M / Pla Malfeito J
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
De Krom M / Nijboer R
-
-
Reis DA Silva J L / Yamacita F
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:00
Diaz-Figueroa C / Vanneste J
-
-
Geens C / Salman O
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:00
ITF Men
Tunisia F24, Doubles
Chepelev A / Haliak M
-
-
EL Sallaly A / Grace S
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:20
Mancineiras Cornella O / Sanchez Izquierdo N
-
-
Djordjevic A / Drinic M
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:20
Hirs S / Mihrab A
-
-
Korovin M / Muzaev R
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:55
Portmann K / Taweel I H
-
-
Ouakaa A / Poullain L
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:35
ITF Men
France F10, Singles
Ulises Blanch
-
-
Maxence Broville
Abandoned
13:30
Luca Giacomini
1
2
Juan Pablo Ficovich
Finished
13:30
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
2
1
Maxime Hamou
Finished
14:30
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
2
0
Benjamin Pietri
Finished
15:45
Maxime Chazal
-
-
Dante Gennaro
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:45
Guillermo Olaso
-
-
Maxime Tchoutakian
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:50
Fabien Reboul
-
-
Franco Feitt
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:20
Amaury Delmas
-
-
Pascal Meis
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:50
ITF Women
Hammamet, Doubles W-WITF-TUN-23A
Bugnon C / Bunea N
-
-
Echeverria Alam N / Hosoki Y
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:50
Bertoldo J / Porzio G
-
-
Morales M / Ozeki A
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:30
ITF Men
Italy F15, Doubles
Giacalone O / Rondoni P
-
-
Miceli M / Trepla F
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:30
Arnaboldi F / Tortora D
-
-
Heller P / Hutterer G
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:15
Espin Busleiman G / Martinez L
-
-
Bocchi L / Curci M
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:00
Della Tommasina D / Mazzoli G
-
-
Patino L / Paz J P
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:40
ITF Women
Klosters, Doubles W-WITF-SUI-01B
Hradecka L / Naito Y
-
-
Kolodziejova M / Markova J
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:45
Krejsova P / Maleckova J
-
-
Caregaro M / DI Sarra F
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:45
Amanmuradova A / Gorgodze E
-
-
Kennel K / Sadikovic A
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:15
Kung L / Pedretti T G
-
-
Marcinkevica D / Zaja A
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:15
ITF Women
Ilkley, Doubles W-WITF-GBR-05A
Dzalamidze N / Voskoboeva G
-
-
Daley D / Holtum L
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
Loeb J / Mestach A-S
-
-
Guarachi Mathison A / Perez E
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
Bencic B / Schoofs B
-
-
Nicholls O / Taylor G
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
RUS A / Zarazua R
-
-
Muhammad A / Sanchez M
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:15
Savinykh V / Sizikova Y
-
-
Bains N / Tere-Apisah A
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:25
Fujiwara R / Thombare P G
-
-
Krawczyk D / Neel I
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:25
ITF Women
Ystad, Singles W-WITF-SWE-03A
Kaja Juvan
2
0
Lisa Matviyenko
Finished
12:45
Emilie Francati
0
2
Andreea Amalia Rosca
Finished
12:45
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann
1
2
Romy Koelzer
Finished
12:45
Irina Maria Bara
2
1
Anastasia Kulikova
Finished
14:05
Despina Papamichail
1
2
Anna Danilina
Finished
14:25
Marie Benoit
2
0
Ana Vrljic
Finished
15:30
Katarzyna Kawa
2
0
Michele Alexandra Zmau
Finished
15:40
Karen Barritza
-
-
Ulrikke Eikeri
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:20
ITF Women
Amarante, Singles W-WITF-POR-08A
Madalena Peneda
0
2
Claudia Gaspar
Finished
13:30
Maria Joao Koehler
0
2
Olga Helmi
Finished
13:40
Alba Carrillo Marin
2
0
Maria Jose Luque Moreno
Finished
14:50
Caroline Romeo
2
0
Natalia Orlova
Finished
15:05
Andrea KA
-
-
Angeles Moreno Barranquero
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:40
Claudia Cianci
-
-
Snehadevi S Reddy
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:05
Clemence Fayol
-
-
Theo Gravouil
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:10
Mathilde Armitano
-
-
Zeel Desai
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:35
ITF Women
Hong Kong, Doubles W-WITF-HKG-02A
Ozaki R / Ueda R
2
0
CHO I-H / Wang D N
Finished
10:00
Muntean V / Yadlapalli P
2
0
NG K Y / WU H C
Finished
10:05
Andrianjafitrimo T / Thandi K K
2
0
Leong J S K T / NG M Y M
Finished
11:15
LEE P-C / Rompies J
2
0
Chong E W / Zhang L
Finished
11:30
ITF Men
USA F16, Doubles
Kozlov B / Poling K
2
0
Batalla Diez J I / Hoyos Franco A
Finished
00:10
Arconada J / Rybakov A
1
2
Ismailov T / Kalovelonis M
Finished
00:15
Ignat D C / Johns C
1
2
Gomez A / Krainik P
Finished
01:50
Daciek P / Tikhomirov M
0
2
Sinclair C / Volfson D
Finished
02:10
Colautti T / Knight A
1
2
Gomez E / Souto D
Finished
03:00
Conklin P / Speicher J
2
1
Hovhannisyan M / Stevenson K
Finished
03:25
Gurevich V / Strode I
0
2
Goetz R / Ross G
Finished
03:55
Gomez L / Martinez M N
1
2
Kingsley C / Mcnally J
Finished
04:20
ITF Men
USA F16, Singles
Matias Franco Descotte
0
2
Isaiah Strode
Finished
00:15
Gianni Ross
-
-
Dan Martin
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:30
Jose Pereira
-
-
Karl Poling
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:30
Shane Monroe
-
-
John Speicher
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:30
David Souto
-
-
Alex Rybakov
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:00
Alexander Knight
-
-
Emilio Gomez
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:00
John Mcnally
-
-
Eduardo Agustin Torre
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:00
Cannon Kingsley
-
-
Pavel Krainik
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:00
ITF Men
USA F15, Doubles
Craig H / Seemann M
2
1
Johnson H / Johnson Y
Finished
00:20
Bryde T / Reinberg E
0
2
Johnson T A / Schneider R
Finished
00:45
Altamirano C / Lebedev A
0
2
Chrysochos P / Mansouri S
Finished
01:00
Huesler M-A / Verbeek S
1
2
Redlicki MI / Zlobinsky J
Finished
02:15
Barry S / Botzer B T
0
2
Adams H / Aragone J
Finished
02:30
Redlicki MI / Zlobinsky J
-
-
Chrysochos P / Mansouri S
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:30
Ritschard A / Thomas D
-
-
Dempster I / Seraphim C
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:30
Dunbar J / Emhardt C
-
-
Adams H / Aragone J
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:30
ITF Men
Canada F3, Doubles
Chappell N / Shropshire S
1
2
Diez S / Rodriguez-Pace R
Finished
00:45
Bybel N / Gervais W
1
2
Ayeni O A D / Kirkov V
Finished
02:15
Bradley J / Kwiatkowski T-S
2
0
Baadi T / Huang C C
Finished
02:30
Catanzariti A / Hiltzik A
0
2
Halebian A / Monette S
Finished
03:30
LU T / Seeberger M
2
1
Peck J / Vukovic L
Finished
04:15
Maginley H J / Roberts J
-
-
Diez S / Rodriguez-Pace R
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:30
ITF Women
Baton Rouge, Doubles W-WITF-USA-19A
HSU C-Y / Lorbergs G
2
0
Lewis J / Shaffer K
Finished
01:10
Marand S / Whoriskey C
-
-
Elbaba J / XU S
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:00
Harrison C / Hourigan P
-
-
Gabueva A / Stefani L
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:00
Carter H / Shibahara E
-
-
Jackson E / Nefedova A
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:00
Navarro E / Pedro C O
-
-
Fusinato F / Lee H-C
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:00
ITF Women
Victoria, Doubles W-WITF-CAN-02A
Boren B / Brodsky G
2
0
Arseneault A / Sleeth L
Finished
02:10
Urbina N / Villarreal A R
2
0
MAR T / Sinha A
Finished
03:30
Leon S / Madurawe N
0
2
Carrington S / Smith A
Finished
04:25
Fujioka N / Leduc C
2
1
Failla J / Mossmer N
Finished
04:40
ITF Women
Daegu, Singles W-WITF-KOR-07A
Haruka Kaji
2
0
Kanako Morisaki
Finished
05:30
So-Ra Lee
0
2
Misaki Doi
Finished
05:30
Shiho Akita
0
2
Hanna Chang
Finished
05:30
Risa Ushijima
0
2
Na-Lae Han
Finished
05:30
Eunhye Lee
1
2
Ayaka Okuno
Finished
06:40
Sunam Jeong
2
0
Yanni Liu
Finished
07:00
Michika Ozeki
0
2
Kai-Chen Chang
Finished
07:15
Yeong Won Jeong
1
2
Ya-Hsuan Lee
Finished
07:20
Dabin Kim
2
1
Sinhee Kim
Finished
07:35
Aiko Yoshitomi
2
0
Cherry Kim
Finished
09:05
Zhibek Kulambayeva
1
2
Chang Liu
Finished
09:50
Megumi Nishimoto
0
2
Ching Wen Hsu
Finished
09:50
Kotomi Takahata
2
0
Satsuki Koike
Finished
10:15
ITF Men
Guam F1, Singles
Kazuma Kawachi
1
2
Thomas Fancutt
Finished
06:20
Hiroyasu Ehara
2
0
Naru Shirafuji
Finished
06:30
Jeremy Sonkin
0
2
Sho Katayama
Finished
06:40
Yuta Shimizu
2
0
Christopher Cajigan
Finished
08:05
Niklas Johansson
2
0
Kento Takeuchi
Finished
08:35
Shunrou Takeshima
2
0
Masayoshi Ono
Finished
09:00
ITF Women
Hong Kong, Singles W-WITF-HKG-02A
Eudice Wong Chong
2
0
Erika Sema
Finished
06:30
Yexin MA
0
2
Karman Kaur Thandi
Finished
06:30
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo
0
2
Jovana Jaksic
Finished
06:30
Jia-Jing LU
2
0
Man Ying Maggie NG
Finished
06:30
Miyabi Inoue
0
2
Mai Hontama
Finished
08:00
Haruna Arakawa
1
2
Zuzana Zlochova
Finished
08:35
Mai Minokoshi
2
0
AO Gai
Finished
09:10
ITF Men
Korea F3, Singles
Yunseong Chung
2
0
Min-Kyu Song
Finished
07:00
Oh-Hee Kwon
2
0
Seong Chan Hong
Finished
07:00
Cheng-Yu YU
0
2
Takuto Niki
Finished
07:45
Jae Hwan Kim
2
0
Shintaro Imai
Finished
07:45
ITF Men
Sri Lanka F2, Singles
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam
2
0
Anze Arh
Finished
08:30
Nitin Kumar Sinha
0
2
Alexander Zhurbin
Finished
08:30
David Perez Sanz
2
0
Chandril Sood
Finished
08:55
ITF Women
Fergana, Singles W-WITF-UZB-04A
Sabina Sharipova
2
0
Margarita Lazareva
Finished
09:30
Ksenia Palkina
2
0
Elina Sharipova
Finished
09:30
Daria Kruzhkova
2
0
Ekaterina Yashina
Finished
09:30
Guzal Yusupova
2
0
Riya Bhatia
Finished
09:30
Kamilla Rakhimova
2
0
Nigora Azimjanova
Finished
09:30
Sofya Lansere
-
-
Anna Morgina
دەستى پێ نەكرد
10:20
Valeriya Strakhova
2
0
Isabella Bozicevic
Finished
11:05
Varvara Flink
2
1
Ekaterina Kazionova
Finished
11:35
Nasiba Espolova
0
2
Nigina Abduraimova
Finished
15:30
Challenger
Fergana, Uzbekistan, Doubles
Oliveira G / Ortega-Olmedo R
-
-
Guez D / Watanuki Y
Cancelled
09:30
Kadhe A / Lawson A
0
2
Gakhov I / Pavlioutchenkov A
Finished
13:05
Milojevic N / Setkic A
2
1
Altuna T / Celikbilek A
Finished
15:30
ITF Men
Sri Lanka F2, Doubles
Takeda N / Wakita S
2
1
Fairbanks A / Thangarajah D
Finished
09:45
ITF Men
Korea F3, Doubles
Meng C-Y / YU C-Y
-
-
Chung Y / Hong S-C
Abandoned
10:15
ITF Women
Kaltenkirchen, Singles W-WITF-GER-07A
Katharina Gerlach
1
2
Lucie Wargnier
Finished
13:30
Shaline-Doreen Pipa
2
0
Janna Hildebrand
Finished
13:30
Karolina Berankova
2
0
Sofia Gorovits
Finished
13:30
Anna Gabric
2
0
Valeriya Pogrebnyak
Finished
13:30
Dominique Karregat
2
1
Amelie Intert
Finished
13:30
Kristina Milenkovic
0
2
Vlada Ekshibarova
Finished
13:30
Janina Braun
0
2
Mina Hodzic
Finished
14:50
Laura Bente
1
2
Bojana Marinkovic
Finished
14:55
Chantal Sauvant
2
0
Imke Schluenzen
Finished
15:05
Diana Sumova
-
-
Jennifer Wacker
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:25
Jule Niemeier
-
-
Anastasia Veselova
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:30
Challenger
Blois, France, Doubles
Benchetrit E / De Schepper K
-
-
Bonzi B / Jacq G
Cancelled
12:30
Hach Verdugo H / Martinez L D
0
2
Roelofse R / Rungkat C
Finished
13:30
Monteiro J / Saraiva B
0
2
Bonzi B / Jacq G
Finished
14:50
Hsieh C-P / Junaid R
2
0
Cachin P / Gimeno-Traver D
Finished
16:30
Heliovaara H / Laaksonen H
-
-
Domingues J / Sousa P
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
Challenger
Poprad Tatry, Slovakia
Maximilian Neuchrist
0
2
Dennis Novak
Finished
13:30
Gerald Melzer
-
-
Zdenek Kolar
Abandoned
13:30
Andrej Glvac
0
2
Adam Pavlasek
Finished
14:40
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol
2
0
Casper Ruud
Finished
15:00
Andreas Haider-Maurer
-
-
Mohamed Safwat
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
Jozef Kovalik
2
0
Tsung-Hua Yang
Finished
16:30
Arthur De Greef
-
-
Filip Horansky
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:05
Attila Balazs
-
-
Vaclav Safranek
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
Davis Cup
Davis Cup Single Matches, Group I-IV
Mohamed Hassan
2
1
Boris Aguma
Finished
13:00
Tuki Jacobs
2
0
Franco Mata
Finished
13:25
Challenger
Blois, France
Henri Laaksonen
0
2
Thiemo De Bakker
Finished
13:00
Maxime Janvier
0
2
Christian Garin
Finished
15:00
Carlos Berlocq
-
-
Scott Griekspoor
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
Mathias Bourgue
-
-
Juan Ignacio Londero
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
Challenger
L'Aquila, Italy, Doubles
Quiroz R / Sanchez M
-
-
Baldi F / Pellegrino A
Cancelled
12:30
Casanova H / Zhang Z
0
2
Baldi F / Pellegrino A
Finished
14:00
Arias B / Dellien H
-
-
Ocleppo J / Vavassori A
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:25
Boluda-Purkiss C / Zapata Miralles B
-
-
Dutra DA Silva D / Dutra DA Silva R
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:35
Cuevas M / Motti A
-
-
Gonzales R / Lammons N
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:20
Monteiro T / Souza J
-
-
Martinez P / Vervoort M
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:45
Challenger
Poprad Tatry, Slovakia, Doubles
Horansky F / Ignatik U
-
-
Cacic N / Margaroli L
Cancelled
12:30
Sabanov I / Sabanov M
0
2
Galloway R / Romboli F
Finished
14:30
Brkic T / Pavic A
-
-
Desein N / Melzer G
Abandoned
16:30
Neuchrist M / Weissborn T S
-
-
Polasek F / Rikl P
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:00
Gutierrez-Ferrol S / Poljak D
-
-
Cacic N / Margaroli L
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:00
ITF Women
Madrid, Singles W-WITF-ESP-09A
Sara Cakarevic
1
2
Olga Saez Larra
Finished
12:30
Martina DI Giuseppe
2
1
Anastasia Pribylova
Finished
12:30
Mia Eklund
-
-
Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov
Abandoned
12:30
Anastasiya Vasylyeva
2
0
Laura Marti
Finished
12:30
Xiyu Wang
2
0
Nina Stojanovic
Finished
13:30
Ana Sofia Sanchez
1
2
Victoria Bosio
Finished
13:50
Silvia Soler-Espinosa
2
1
Nicoleta Dascalu
Finished
14:55
Maria Fernanda Herazo Gonzalez
0
2
Eva Guerrero Alvarez
Finished
15:15
Challenger
L'Aquila, Italy
Gian Marco Moroni
2
0
Pedro Martinez Portero
Finished
12:30
Thiago Moura Monteiro
2
0
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
Finished
12:30
Martin Cuevas
1
2
Guilherme Clezar
Finished
14:35
Benjamin Hassan
-
-
Gianluigi Quinzi
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:00
ITF Women
Kiryat Shmona, Singles W-WITF-ISR-07A
Shavit Kimchi
0
2
Shahar Biran
Finished
11:00
Katja Milas
2
0
Lina Glushko
Finished
11:00
Shelly Bereznyak
2
0
Aimee Tarun
Finished
12:25
Tamara Barad Itzhaki
0
2
Maya Tahan
Finished
12:45
Alexandra Walters
2
1
Laetitia Pulchartova
Finished
13:45
Nicole Nadel
2
0
Silvia Njiric
Finished
15:10
Elena Teodora Cadar
2
0
Klaudia Wira
Finished
15:55
ITF Men
Hungary F5, Singles
Patricio Heras
0
2
Zsombor Piros
Finished
12:30
Gergely Madarasz
2
0
Gijs Brouwer
Finished
12:30
Fred Simonsson
0
2
Dragos Dima
Finished
12:30
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
0
Eduardo Dischinger
Finished
14:10
Gabor Borsos
1
2
Bruno Santanna
Finished
14:15
Fabian Marozsan
0
2
Wilson Leite
Finished
14:30
Peter Torebko
2
0
Peter Makk
Finished
16:10
Tadeas Paroulek
-
-
Jelle Sels
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:15
ITF Men
Belgium F1, Singles
Kenneth Raisma
2
0
Stephan Gerritsen
Finished
12:30
Yan Sabanin
0
2
Joao Lucas Reis DA Silva
Finished
12:30
Quentin Folliot
2
0
Dominic Barretto
Finished
12:30
Maxime Pauwels
1
2
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa
Finished
13:40
Marc Giner
2
0
George Tsivadze
Finished
14:30
Marvin Netuschil
-
-
Michiel De Krom
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:50
Omar Salman
-
-
Jeroen Vanneste
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:25
Yannik Reuter
-
-
Constant De La Bassetiere
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
ITF Women
Klosters, Singles W-WITF-SUI-01B
Yuki Naito
-
-
Amra Sadikovic
Abandoned
12:30
Lucie Hradecka
0
2
Georgia Brescia
Finished
12:30
Miriam Kolodziejova
2
1
Greet Minnen
Finished
12:30
Simona Waltert
2
1
Jesika Maleckova
Finished
13:20
Anna Zaja
0
2
Sarah Rebecca Sekulic
Finished
14:25
Ekaterine Gorgodze
0
2
Leonie Kung
Finished
14:50
Isabella Shinikova
-
-
Giulia Gatto-Monticone
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:45
ITF Women
Daegu, Doubles W-WITF-KOR-07A
Hosonuma C / Morisaki K
2
0
Choi J-H / Kim N R
Finished
11:15
Chang K-C / Hsu C-W
2
0
KIM D / Tjandramulia O
Finished
12:25
ITF Men
Guam F1, Doubles
Brenner A / Sonkin J
0
2
Delaney J / Fancutt T
Finished
11:00
ITF Men
Israel F10, Singles
Emmanuel Luria
0
2
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
Finished
11:00
Ram Kapach
1
2
Conor Berg
Finished
11:00
Keivon Tabrizi
1
2
OR Ram-Harel
Finished
12:50
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic
0
2
Luca Castelnuovo
Finished
13:05
Francesco Vilardo
2
1
Barnaby Smith
Finished
13:25
Francesco Ferrari
2
0
Dan Added
Finished
14:55
Alon Elia
-
-
Ran Amar
Abandoned
16:35
Cameron Green
-
-
Vullnet Tashi
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:00
ITF Women
Amarante, Doubles W-WITF-POR-08A
Aponasenko V / Malmqvist L
-
-
Orlova N / Zakarlyuk M
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:40
Amil M / Balancho B
-
-
Carrillo Marin A / Murta I
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:05
Luque Moreno M J / Parres Azcoitia O
-
-
Bhunu V / Quattrone C
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:10
Brouleau L / Reddy S S
-
-
Gaspar C / Peneda M
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:35
 
فورمی گرەو
جياوازى نييە لە گرەوت .