0
چوونەژوورەوە تۆماركردن KU
KurdishEnglishArabic
پێشبینی توپی پێ
گرەوکردنی ڕاستەوخۆ
خاڵ
پۆکەر
گازينۆى يارى تاوڵە
یاری پەقاندن
گازينۆ
دیاریەکانی تایبەت
پشتگيرى
هاوکاری
Brazil
NBB
Liga Sorocabana
71
74
Caxias DO Sul
Finished
02:30
Philippines
NCRAA
DOMC Cobras
107
90
PSBA Jaguars
Finished
09:30
International
United Youth League
Khimky Moskow
-
-
Lokomotiv Kuban
Finished
15:30
International
LSBL
Latvia
-
-
G4S Noorteliiga
inprogress
16:00
USA
NCAA Women
Oregon Ducks
90
90
UCLA Bruins
Finished
06:30
Detroit Titans
74
85
Oakland Golden Grizzlies
Finished
03:30
Pittsburgh Panthers
53
62
Syracuse Orange
Finished
03:30
Hampton Pirates
88
41
Savannah State Tigers
Finished
01:30
UIC Flames
-
-
Wis Green Bay Phoenix
Finished
01:30
Saint Peters Peacocks
40
62
Fairfield Stags
Finished
03:30
USA
NCAA Men
Hampton Pirates
92
92
Savannah State Tigers
Finished
03:30
Northwestern Wildcats
64
71
Maryland Terrapins
Finished
03:30
Notre Dame Fighting Irish
74
77
Miami-Florida Hurricanes
Finished
03:30
IUPUI Jaguars
74
67
Oakland
Finished
03:30
NC Central Eagles
83
66
Howard Bison
Finished
03:30
Alabama State Hornets
82
62
Alcorn State Braves
Finished
05:30
Wisconsin Badgers
59
59
Minnesota Golden Gophers
Finished
05:30
North Carolina A&T
78
69
Maryland Eastern S H
Finished
04:00
Illinois Chicago Flames
94
87
Detroit Titans
Finished
04:30
Kansas Jayhawks
104
74
Oklahoma Sooners
Finished
05:30
Philippines
PBA D-League, Aspirant's Cup
Cafe France Bakers
-
-
Go For Gold-CSB
دەستى پێ نەكرد
09:30
Che’Lu Bar & Grill-SCC-R
-
-
Zarks Burger
دەستى پێ نەكرد
11:30
Brazil
LDB
Franca Basquete
-
-
Associacao De Basquete Cearense
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:45
Minas
-
-
Sao Jose Desportivo
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:00
Esporte Clube Pinheiros
-
-
Basquete Curitiba
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:15
Serbia
A1 League
KK Beovuk 72
-
-
KK Borac Cacak
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
KKK Radnicki
-
-
Vojvodina Srbija Gas Novi Sad
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:00
Russia
Superleague, 2nd Division
Cheboksary Yastrebi
-
-
Burevestnik Jaroslav
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:00
Lithuania
LMKL, Women
Fortuna Klaipeda
-
-
Kibirkstis-Vici
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:30
Ruta University Siauliai
-
-
BC Suduva-Mantinga
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:30
Israel
National League
Maccabi Hod Hasharon
-
-
Hapoel Galil Elion Safed
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:00
Maccabi Raanana
-
-
Maccabi Kiryat Motzkin
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:00
Ukraine
Superleague, Women
Khai Kharkiv Region
-
-
Suzirrya-Osdushor-Nuvgp Rivne
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:30
Italy
U20 Eccellenza
Allmag PMS Basketball
-
-
Auxilium Pallacanestro Torino
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:30
Polisportiva Nuova Matteotti Corato
-
-
Sigidas Avellino
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:00
 
فورمی گرەو
جياوازى نييە لە گرەوت .