0
چوونەژوورەوە تۆماركردن KU
KurdishEnglishArabic
پێش بینی وەرزشی
گرەوکردنی ڕاستەوخۆ
خاڵ
پۆکەر
گازينۆى يارى تاوڵە
گازينۆ
دیاریەکانی تایبەت
پشتگيرى
هاوکاری
England
Premier League
Leicester City
1
1
West Bromwich Albion
Finished
22:30
Spain
LaLiga
Union Deportiva Las Palmas
2
5
RC Celta De Vigo
Finished
22:30
Italy
Serie A
Hellas Verona
1
0
Benevento Calcio
Finished
22:15
Spain
LaLiga 2
AD Alcorcon
0
1
CD Lugo
Finished
22:30
Brazil
Brasileiro Serie A
Coritiba PR
0
1
Gremio RS
Finished
00:30
Bahia Salvador BA
2
0
Corinthians SP
Finished
00:30
Germany
2. Bundesliga
SV Darmstadt 98
3
4
1. FC Nuremberg
Finished
22:00
Russia
Premier League
Amkar Perm
0
0
FK Tosno
Finished
18:00
Turkey
Super Lig
Bursaspor
3
1
Osmanlispor FK
Finished
20:30
Turkey
1. Lig
Manisaspor
1
1
Denizlispor
Finished
18:30
Israel
Premier League
Beitar Jerusalem
4
1
Maccabi Netanya
Finished
21:30
Argentina
Torneo Federal B
Las Palmas
1
0
Racing De Cordoba
Finished
22:30
Finland
Veikkausliiga
HJK Helsinki
3
0
FC Lahti
Finished
19:00
JJK Jyvaskyla
1
0
IFK Mariehamn
Finished
19:00
FC Inter Turku
4
1
Hifk
Finished
19:00
Poland
Ekstraklasa
Cracovia Krakow
3
0
Pogon Szczecin
Finished
19:30
Germany Amateur
Regionalliga Bavaria
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
0
2
1. FC Nurnberg II
Finished
19:30
Cyprus
1st Division
NEA Salamina Famagusta
0
0
Ethnikos Achnas
Finished
19:30
Algeria
Ligue 1
Paradou AC
1
0
DRB Tadjenanet
Finished
19:30
Belarus
Vysshaya League
FC Gomel
0
1
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
Finished
19:30
Greece
Super League
Panathinaikos
2
1
Larisa Ael
Finished
20:00
Denmark
Superligaen
Aarhus GF
0
2
Lyngby BK
Finished
20:30
Sweden
Allsvenskan
IFK Norrkoeping
1
3
Malmo FF
Finished
20:30
Kalmar FF
2
0
Hammarby IF
Finished
20:30
France
Ligue 2
FC Lorient
0
0
Chamois Niort FC
Finished
22:15
Italy
Serie C, Girone A
Piacenza Calcio 1919
0
1
AS Viterbese
Finished
22:15
Egypt
Premier League
Al-Ahly Cairo
4
1
EL Raja Marsa Matruh
Finished
20:30
Sweden
Superettan
Örgryte IS
1
1
Gefle IF
Finished
20:30
Helsingborgs IF
1
2
IFK Varnamo
Finished
20:30
Netherlands
Eerste Divisie
Jong Ajax Amsterdam
3
0
Almere City FC
Finished
21:30
Jong AZ Alkmaar
1
3
Helmond Sport
Finished
21:30
Switzerland
Challenge League
FC Winterthur
0
1
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Finished
21:30
Romania
Liga 1
ACS Poli Timisoara
0
3
CS Concordia Chiajna
Finished
18:30
Dinamo Bucuresti
3
0
Juventus Bucuresti
Finished
21:15
Germany Amateur
Regionalliga West
Bonner SC
0
2
TSV Alemannia Aachen
Finished
21:45
Ireland
Premier Division
Cork City FC
-
-
Derry City
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:50
Argentina
Primera D Metropolitana
Deportivo Paraguayo
0
2
Juventud Unida San Miguel
Finished
22:00
Argentino de Merlo
1
1
General Lamadrid
Finished
22:00
Deportivo Muniz
0
1
CA Lugano
Finished
22:00
Central Ballester
1
2
Argentino de Rosario
Finished
22:00
Puerto Nuevo
0
2
Victoriano Arenas
Finished
22:00
Yupanqui
0
1
CSYD Liniers
Finished
22:00
Belgium
First Division B, First stage
Union Saint-Gilloise
3
2
Lierse SK
Finished
22:00
Italy
Serie B
Virtus Entella
2
3
Empoli FC
Finished
22:00
Norway
Eliteserien
Sarpsborg 08
2
2
Stabaek IF
Finished
20:30
International Clubs
Club Friendly Games
America de Mexico
-
-
Atlas
دەستى پێ نەكرد
00:30
Neos Acharnaikos
1
1
GS Apollon Smyrnis
Finished
11:30
Real Murcia B
2
1
FC Goa
Finished
19:30
Almyros
-
-
OFI U19
inprogress
20:00
Bahrain
Premier League
Al-Muharraq SC
1
1
Al-Shabbab
Finished
18:30
Manama Club
0
1
AL Riffa
Finished
18:30
Malkiya Club
1
3
Al-Najma Manama
Finished
20:45
Ukraine
Druga Liga
FC Metalurg Zaporizhya
0
5
Sudnobudivnyk Mykolaiv
Finished
12:30
Fc Ingulets-2
1
1
Real Pharma Odessa
Finished
15:30
Mfc Mykolaiv-2
1
4
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
Finished
15:30
Nicaragua
Primera Division
Juventus Managua
-
-
Chinandega FC
Finished
00:30
Managua FC
1
2
Real Esteli
Finished
03:30
Paraguay
Primera Division, Clausura
SOL De America
1
1
General Diaz
Finished
00:30
Deportivo Capiata
1
2
Rubio NU
Finished
02:40
Mexico
Liga MX Femenil
America
3
4
Pachucha
Finished
00:30
Chile
Primera Division, Torneo Transicion
Universidad De Concepcion
1
0
Huachipato
Finished
00:30
CD O'Higgins
1
2
Audax Italiano La Florida
Finished
03:00
USA
Major League Soccer
Chicago Fire
3
2
Philadelphia Union
Finished
00:30
New England Revolution
2
1
New York City FC
Finished
00:30
New York Red Bulls
0
0
Atlanta United FC
Finished
00:30
Toronto FC
1
0
Montreal Impact
Finished
00:30
Orlando City SC
0
1
Columbus Crew
Finished
00:30
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
1
1
San Jose Earthquakes
Finished
03:00
Colorado Rapids
1
0
Real Salt Lake
Finished
03:00
Seattle Sounders
4
0
FC Dallas
Finished
03:00
Los Angeles Galaxy
3
0
Minnesota United FC
Finished
03:00
Sporting Kansas City
0
0
Houston Dynamo
Finished
03:00
Portland Timbers
4
0
DC United
Finished
03:00
Ecuador
Serie A, Segunda Etapa
Clan Juvenil
1
2
Club Sport Emelec
Finished
00:30
Argentina
Primera Division
River Plate
2
2
Atletico Tucuman
Finished
00:35
Club Atletico Patronato Parana
0
2
Boca Juniors
Finished
02:35
USA
United Soccer League
Oklahoma City Energy
3
1
Seattle Sounders II
Finished
01:30
Colombia
Primera A, Clausura
Independiente Medellin
1
2
Club Deportivo Junior FC
Finished
01:45
Club Cortulua
-
-
Alianza Petrolera
Cancelled
02:00
Deportivo Cali
1
1
La Equidad
Finished
04:00
Colombia
Primera B, Clausura
CD Real Santander
-
-
Fortaleza FC
Cancelled
02:30
Atletico FC
-
-
Barranquilla FC
Cancelled
04:30
Mexico
Primera Division, Apertura
Santos Laguna
0
1
Atlas De Guadalajara
Finished
03:00
Panama
Liga Nacional de Ascenso
Rio Abajo FC
2
2
Suntracs FC
Finished
03:30
Russia
Zone Ural/Western Siberia
Vityaz Gazprom Tran UFA
2
4
Tobol Tobolsk
Finished
12:30
India
Mumbai Elite League
Air India FC
2
1
Central Bank Of India
Finished
13:45
Argentina
Primera B Nacional
Club Almagro
2
0
CA All Boys
Finished
00:30
San Martin De Tucuman
-
-
CA Mitre De Santiago Del Estero
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:30
India
Goa League
Corps Of Signals
1
2
Calangute Association
Finished
14:00
Georgia
U19 Soccer League
Locomotive Tbilisi
6
2
FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti
Finished
14:30
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
2
FC Samtredia
Finished
17:30
Russia
Zone Moskovskaya Oblast, Group A
FC Lubertsi
3
0
FK Vityaz Podolsk
Finished
14:30
FC Dolgoprudny-2
6
0
Lobnya
Finished
14:30
Titan Klin
5
1
FK Sergiev Posad
Finished
14:30
Iran
Azadegan League
Rah Ahan FC
0
1
Saba Qom
Finished
15:00
Oxin Alborz
1
1
Mes Rafsanjan FC
Finished
15:15
Indonesia
Liga 1
Persiba Balikpapan
3
2
Bali United Pusam
Finished
15:00
International Youth
U17 World Cup, Knockout stage
Colombia
0
4
Germany
Finished
15:00
Paraguay
0
5
USA
Finished
18:00
Singapore
Prime-League
Warriors FC II
0
3
Hougang United FC II
Finished
15:15
Algeria
U21 Algerian Ligue 1
AC Paradou
4
3
DRB Tadjenant
Finished
15:30
Turkey Amateur
U21 1. Lig
Manisaspor
3
0
Denizlispor
Finished
15:30
Moldova
Divizia A
FC Sheriff Tiraspol 2
6
0
FC Singerei
Finished
15:30
Singapore
S.League
Dpmm FC
1
4
Balestier Khalsa FC
Finished
15:45
Russia
Zone Moscow
Lokomotiv-m-lfk
2
0
Inter-Alfa
Finished
16:30
Argentina
Campeonato De Reserva De Primera Division
Patronato Res.
5
0
Boca Jrs
Finished
16:30
CA River Plate
5
0
Atletico Tukuman
Finished
17:30
Bulgaria
First Professional League
FK Septemvri Sofia
1
0
FC Vitosha Bistrica
Finished
18:00
PFK Botev Plovdiv
1
0
FC Vereya
Finished
20:30
Argentina
Torneo Federal A
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
2
0
Huracan Las Heras
Finished
23:00
 
فورمی گرەو
جياوازى نييە لە گرەوت .