0
چوونەژوورەوە تۆماركردن KU
KurdishEnglishArabic
پێش بینی وەرزشی
گرەوکردنی ڕاستەوخۆ
خاڵ
پۆکەر
گازينۆى يارى تاوڵە
گازينۆ
دیاریەکانی تایبەت
پشتگيرى
هاوکاری
England
Championship
Derby County
2
0
Nottingham Forest
Finished
15:45
Italy
Serie A
ACF Fiorentina
2
1
Udinese Calcio
Finished
14:00
Bologna FC
2
1
Spal 2013
Finished
16:30
Cagliari Calcio
2
3
Genoa Cfc
Finished
16:30
FC Crotone
2
2
FC Torino
Finished
16:30
UC Sampdoria
3
1
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
Finished
16:30
US Sassuolo Calcio
0
0
AC Chievo Verona
Finished
16:30
Inter Milano
3
2
AC Milan
Finished
22:15
Spain
LaLiga
SD Eibar
0
0
Deportivo La Coruna
Finished
13:30
Girona CF
1
2
CF Villarreal
Finished
17:45
CF Malaga
0
2
CD Leganes
Finished
20:00
Real Betis Balompie
3
6
CF Valencia
Finished
22:15
England
Premier League
Brighton & Hove Albion
1
1
Everton FC
Finished
16:00
Southampton FC
2
2
Newcastle United
Finished
18:30
France
Ligue 1
FC Girondins Bordeaux
1
1
FC Nantes
Finished
16:30
HSC Montpellier
2
0
OGC Nice
Finished
18:30
Racing Strasbourg
3
3
Olympique Marseille
Finished
22:30
Germany
Bundesliga
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2
2
VfL Wolfsburg
Finished
17:00
Werder Bremen
0
2
Borussia Monchengladbach
Finished
19:30
Spain
LaLiga 2
CF Reus Deportiu
0
2
Rayo Vallecano
Finished
13:30
Albacete Balompie
2
1
Sevilla Atletico
Finished
17:30
UD Almeria
1
1
Real Valladolid
Finished
19:30
Cordoba CF
1
5
Gimnastic De Tarragona
Finished
21:30
Real Zaragoza
1
1
CA Osasuna
Finished
22:00
Brazil
Brasileiro Serie A
Vasco DA Gama RJ
1
0
Botafogo RJ
Finished
01:30
SAO Paulo SP
2
1
Atletico PR
Finished
03:30
Fluminense RJ
1
0
Avai SC
Finished
22:30
Sport Recife PE
1
1
Atletico Belo Horizonte MG
Finished
22:30
Atletico GO
1
3
Palmeiras SP
Finished
22:30
Chapecoense SC
0
1
Flamengo RJ
Finished
22:30
Austria
Bundesliga
SK Sturm Graz
3
0
FK Austria Wien
Finished
18:00
Germany
2. Bundesliga
SSV Jahn Regensburg
0
2
1. FC Union Berlin
Finished
15:00
SpVgg Greuther Furth
2
1
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Finished
15:00
1. FC Heidenheim
3
5
Holstein Kiel
Finished
15:00
Netherlands
Eredivisie
Heracles Almelo
1
1
Vitesse Arnhem
Finished
14:00
Willem II Tilburg
3
1
FC Twente Enschede
Finished
16:00
VVV Venlo
2
5
PSV Eindhoven
Finished
16:00
FC Groningen
1
1
AZ Alkmaar
Finished
16:00
ADO Den Haag
1
2
Excelsior Rotterdam
Finished
18:15
Russia
Premier League
FC Ufa
1
0
Lokomotiv Moscow
Finished
14:30
FK Rostov
0
1
Rubin Kazan
Finished
17:00
FC Zenit ST Petersburg
0
1
Arsenal Tula
Finished
19:30
China
China League 1
Dalian Yifang FC
2
1
Dalian Transcendence FC
Finished
11:00
Wuhan Zall FC
3
2
Shanghai Shenxin
Finished
11:30
Zhejiang Yiteng
2
3
Baoding Rongda
Finished
15:00
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC
2
2
Hangzhou Greentown FC
Finished
15:05
Turkey
Super Lig
Kasimpasa
2
3
Sivasspor
Finished
14:30
Trabzonspor
1
6
Akhisar Belediye GS
Finished
17:00
Fenerbahce
3
1
Yeni Malatyaspor
Finished
20:00
Turkey
1. Lig
MKE Ankaragücü
2
0
Boluspor
Finished
13:30
Caykur Rizespor
1
1
Samsunspor
Finished
13:30
Altinordu
1
1
Adanaspor
Finished
16:00
Adana Demirspor
3
1
Eskisehirspor
Finished
18:30
Erzurumspor
-
-
Istanbulspor AS
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
Kazakhstan
Premier League
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
2
1
Taraz
Finished
12:30
FC Astana
2
1
FC Irtysh Pavlodar
Finished
12:30
Shakhtyor Karagandy
2
1
Kaisar Kyzylorda
Finished
13:30
Azerbaijan
Premier League
Sabayil
0
4
Neftchi Baku Pfc
Finished
18:00
Neftchi Baku Pfc
-
-
Sabayil
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:00
Ukraine
Premier League
FC Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
0
0
Karpaty Lviv
Finished
14:30
Olimpik Donetsk
1
0
FC Oleksandria
Finished
17:30
Chernomorets Odessa
2
1
Dynamo Kiev
Finished
20:00
Israel
Premier League
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0
0
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin
Finished
19:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2
0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Finished
20:45
Brazil
Brasileiro Serie B
Nautico PE
2
0
Guarani SP
Finished
01:30
Oeste SP
0
1
Ceara CE
Finished
01:30
Norway
Eliteserien
Valerenga IF
5
1
Aalesunds FK
Finished
19:30
FK Haugesund
2
0
Sandefjord Fotball
Finished
19:30
Lillestrom SK
1
0
Sogndal IL
Finished
19:30
Kristiansund BK
0
2
Viking FK
Finished
19:30
Molde FK
1
0
SK Brann
Finished
21:30
Peru
Reserve League
Universitario de Deportes
3
4
Deportivo San Martin
Finished
21:30
Georgia
National League
Saburtalo Tbilisi
6
3
Kolkheti 1913 Poti
Finished
17:00
FC Dinamo Tbilisi
3
1
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Finished
19:30
Bosnia & Herzegovina
Premijer Liga
NK Gosk Gabela
2
2
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Finished
17:00
NK Celik Zenica
0
3
FK Zeljeznicar
Finished
19:30
Argentina
Primera C
San Martin De Burzaco
2
0
Sportivo Barracas Bolivar
Finished
22:00
Deportivo Merlo
1
0
Cs Dock Sud
Finished
22:20
Croatia
1. HNL
NK Slaven Belupo
1
2
Inter Zapresic
Finished
16:30
HNK Hajduk Split
2
1
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
Finished
20:30
Brazil
Copa FGF
Cruzeiro de Porto Alegre RS
1
2
Sao Jose RS
Finished
22:00
Aimore RS
2
0
EC Pelotas RS
Finished
22:30
Sweden
Superettan
Aatvidabergs FF
3
2
Gais Goteborg
Finished
16:30
Falkenbergs FF
1
1
Trelleborgs FF
Finished
18:30
Malta
Premier League, Main round
Gzira United
4
0
Hamrun Spartans FC
Finished
16:30
Sliema Wanderers
3
0
Birkirkara FC
Finished
18:45
Panama
Premier Reserve League
Atletico Independiente
0
1
Atletico Veraguense
Finished
22:30
Germany Amateur
Regionalliga West
Westfalia Rhynern
1
1
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Finished
16:30
Norway
1st Division
Floro
1
1
Asane Fotball
Finished
16:30
Elverum
1
2
Kongsvinger IL
Finished
16:30
Tromsdalen
1
1
Strommen
Finished
16:30
Bodo/Glimt
1
3
Levanger FK
Finished
16:30
Sandnes Ulf
2
2
FK Arendal
Finished
19:30
Mjondalen
3
1
Fredrikstad FK
Finished
19:30
Ullensaker/Kisa
7
1
Jerv FK
Finished
19:30
Greece
Super League
PAOK Thessaloniki
4
0
Lamia
Finished
16:30
Apollon Smirnis
0
0
A.o.k.
Finished
18:45
Panaitolikos
0
1
FC Levadiakos
Finished
18:45
A.O Xanthi
1
1
AEK Athen
Finished
21:00
Serbia
Superliga
FK Radnik Surdulica
0
2
Partizan Beograd
Finished
16:30
Backa Palanka
1
0
FK Borac
Finished
16:30
FK Mladost Lucani
2
1
FK Napredak Krusevac
Finished
18:30
Germany Amateur
Regionalliga Bavaria
FC Augsburg II
3
2
TSV 1860 Munich
Finished
16:30
Sweden
Allsvenskan
AIK
2
0
Jonkopings Sodra
Finished
16:30
IK Sirius FK
2
0
Djurgardens IF
Finished
19:00
IF Elfsborg
2
1
GIF Sundsvall
Finished
19:00
Argentina
Torneo Federal B
Adi Union Rosario
1
0
Tiro Federal
Finished
22:30
Italy
Serie C, Girone B
Bassano Virtus
1
1
US Triestina Calcio
Finished
16:00
Fermana FC
0
0
Vicenza Calcio
Finished
16:00
A.c. Mestre
1
0
AC Reggiana 1919
Finished
16:00
Ravenna Calcio
0
1
AC Feralpisalo
Finished
16:00
AC Renate
1
1
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
Finished
16:00
FC Sudtirol
5
0
Santarcangelo Calcio
Finished
16:00
US Albinoleffe
1
1
Pordenone Calcio
Finished
20:00
AS Gubbio 1910
3
2
Fano A J
Finished
20:00
Belgium
First Division A
Standard Liege
3
1
KV Kortrijk
Finished
16:00
KV Oostende
2
3
Club Brugge
Finished
19:30
Royal Antwerp FC
3
0
SV Zulte Waregem
Finished
21:30
Poland
Ekstraklasa
Zaglebie Lubin
3
2
Gornik Zabrze
Finished
17:00
Legia Warszawa
1
0
Lechia Gdansk
Finished
19:30
Ecuador
Serie A, Segunda Etapa
CSD Macara
1
1
Liga Dep Universitaria Quito
Finished
20:30
Austria Amateur
Regionalliga Centre
WAC (A)
4
1
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Finished
19:00
Sweden
Damallsvenskan, Women
Kopparbergs/Goeteborg
1
1
FC Rosengard
Finished
18:00
Pitea IF
2
2
Eskilstuna United
Finished
18:00
Linkopings FC
1
0
Kristianstads Dff
Finished
18:00
Italy
Serie B
AS Avellino 1912
2
3
US Salernitana 1919
Finished
19:00
Slovakia
Superliga
MSK Zilina
2
0
FC Nitra
Finished
18:30
Romania
Liga 1
ACS Sepsi
0
0
FC Astra Giurgiu
Finished
18:30
CFR Cluj
0
0
FC Botosani
Finished
21:15
Cyprus
1st Division
Ermis Aradippou
2
1
AC Omonia Nicosia
Finished
18:30
Olympiakos Nicosia
0
3
Alki Oroklinis
Finished
19:30
AEL Limassol
0
1
Pafos FC
Finished
20:30
Ghana
Premier League
Inter Allies FC
-
-
Liberty Professionals
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
Ebusua Dwarfs
-
-
Sogakope Wafa
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
WA All Stars FC
-
-
Bolga Allstars
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
Aduana Stars
-
-
Elmina Sharks
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
Accra Great Olympics
1
0
Ashanti Gold FC
Finished
18:30
Tema Youth
-
-
Bechem United
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
Asante Kotoko
-
-
Berekum Chelsea FC
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
Medeama SC
-
-
Hearts of Oak
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
Mexico
Liga MX Femenil
Cruz Azul
1
4
Unam
Finished
19:30
Bahrain
Premier League
AL Ittihad Bhr
1
4
East Riffa
Finished
18:30
AL Hidd
2
1
Al-Ahli
Finished
20:45
Czech Republic
1. Liga
Sparta Prague
0
1
FC Viktoria Plzen
Finished
19:30
Qatar
Stars League
Al-Rayyan
4
1
AL Markhiya
Finished
18:00
Al-Sadd
3
1
Qatar SC
Finished
20:10
AL Duhail SC
6
1
Al-Ahli Doha
Finished
20:10
Tunisia
Ligue 1
Stade Gabesien
1
1
Avenir Sportif Gabesien
Finished
17:00
US Ben Guerdene
1
2
Stade Tunisien
Finished
17:00
Etoile Sportive Sahel
-
-
Esperance Sportive De Tunis
Cancelled
21:30
Club Africain
-
-
Stade Gabesien
Cancelled
21:30
Club Sportif Sfaxien
-
-
ES Metlaoui
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:30
Bulgaria
First Professional League
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
0
1
Levski Sofia
Finished
18:00
CSKA Sofia
0
0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Finished
20:30
Spain
Division de Honor Juvenil - Grupo V
Ad Union Adarve
0
2
Getafe Cf
Finished
19:30
Colombia
Primera B, Clausura
Universitario De Popayan
-
-
Real Cartagena
Cancelled
20:00
Bogota FC
0
2
Deportes Quindio
Finished
22:30
Cucuta Deportivo
-
-
Leones FC
Cancelled
23:45
Llaneros FC
1
2
Orsomarso
Finished
00:00
Austria Amateur
Regionalliga East
FC Admira Wacker Modling (A)
3
0
SC Esv Parndorf 1919
Finished
17:30
Switzerland
Challenge League
Neuchatel Xamax FC
4
1
FC Chiasso
Finished
17:30
Belgium
First Division B, First stage
KVC Westerlo
0
0
Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk
Finished
17:30
Switzerland
Super League
Grasshopper Club Zurich
1
1
FC Luzern
Finished
17:30
FC Sion
1
2
FC St. Gallen
Finished
17:30
FC Thun
1
3
FC Zurich
Finished
17:30
Saudi Arabia
Saudi Professional League
AL Nasr Riyadh
2
1
AL Taawon
Finished
20:30
Guatemala
Liga Nacional, Apertura
CSD Municipal
0
0
CSD Comunicaciones
Finished
20:30
Siquinala FC
4
0
CD Marquense
Finished
20:30
CSD Xelaju MC
1
0
Antigua Gfc
Finished
21:30
Deportivo Malacateco
5
0
Coban Imperial
Finished
21:30
CD Suchitepequez
1
0
Deportivo Sanarate
Finished
21:30
Deportivo Guastatoya
2
1
CD Petapa
Finished
00:00
Argentina
Primera B Nacional
Instituto AC Cordoba
1
1
CA Aldosivi
Finished
00:30
CD Santamarina Tandil
1
0
Atletico De Rafaela
Finished
03:00
Nueva Chicago
1
1
Deportivo Moron
Finished
21:05
CSD Flandria
0
0
CA Brown De Adrogue
Finished
22:00
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
1
0
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza
Finished
22:30
Club Sportivo Estudiantes
2
0
Boca Unidos
Finished
23:30
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy
0
1
Villa Dalmine
Finished
23:30
Germany Amateur
Regionalliga North
TSV Havelse
0
4
FC St. Pauli II
Finished
15:30
Eintracht Norderstedt
0
0
1 FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
Finished
15:30
FC Altona 93
1
3
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Finished
15:30
Lueneburger SK Hansa
0
3
Hamburger SV II
Finished
16:30
VfB Oldenburg
4
0
SV Eutin 08
Finished
16:30
Italy
Serie C, Girone A
US Arezzo
0
1
Olbia Calcio
Finished
16:00
Arzachena
0
0
US Alessandria Calcio 1912
Finished
16:00
Cuneo
0
4
AS Livorno
Finished
16:00
AC Prato
2
3
SSD Monza 1912
Finished
16:00
Giana Erminio
2
2
Carrarese Calcio
Finished
18:00
AC Pisa 1909
0
0
US Gavorrano
Finished
18:00
US Pistoiese 1921
2
2
AS Lucchese Libertas
Finished
20:00
Costa Rica
Primera Division, Campeonato Invierno
LD Alajuelense
1
3
AD Carmelita
Finished
04:30
CS Cartagines
3
4
Deportivo Saprissa
Finished
20:30
AD Municipal Grecia
0
3
Municipal Perez Zeledon
Finished
20:30
Guadalupe FC
0
4
AD Santos De Guapiles
Finished
22:30
Limon FC
1
1
CS Herediano
Finished
23:00
Municipal Liberia
2
3
Universidad De Costa Rica
Finished
23:30
Indonesia
Liga 1
Persela Lamongan
2
0
Semen Padang
Finished
11:30
PSM Makassar
2
1
Persib Bandung
Finished
15:00
Barito Putera
1
0
Bhayangkara Surabaya United
Finished
15:00
Russia
Youth League
FK Ufa
2
0
Lokomotiv Moscow
Finished
09:30
Amkar Perm
5
2
FK Tosno
Finished
12:30
FC Zenit ST Petersburg
1
2
Arsenal Tula
Finished
13:30
South Korea
K-League Challenge
Ansan Greeners FC
0
1
Asan Mugunghwa FC
Finished
09:30
Daejeon Citizen FC
0
1
Bucheon FC 1995
Finished
09:30
Australia
A-League
Newcastle United Jets
2
2
Perth Glory FC
Finished
09:30
Sydney FC
3
2
Wellington Phoenix FC
Finished
11:30
South Korea
K-League Classic, Championship Round
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
0
0
FC Seoul
Finished
09:30
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
2
0
Ulsan Hyundai
Finished
09:30
South Korea
K-League Classic, Relegation Round
Jeonnam Dragons
2
4
Gwangju FC
Finished
09:30
Hong Kong
Division 1
Mutual Football Club
-
-
Hong Kong FC
دەستى پێ نەكرد
09:00
Tung Sing
-
-
Eastern District
دەستى پێ نەكرد
09:00
Wong Tai Sin
-
-
Citizen AA
دەستى پێ نەكرد
11:00
Japan
J.League
Ventforet Kofu
1
1
FC Tokyo
Finished
08:30
Sagan Tosu
1
2
Cerezo Osaka
Finished
11:30
Japan
J.League 2
V-Varen Nagasaki
2
1
Renofa Yamaguchi
Finished
07:30
Nagoya Grampus Eight
3
2
Shonan Bellmare
Finished
08:30
FC Machida Zelvia
1
1
Zweigen Kanazawa
Finished
09:30
Ehime FC
2
1
Kamatamare Sanuki
Finished
09:30
Thespakusatsu Gunma
1
2
Tokyo Verdy
Finished
14:00
Colombia
Primera A, Clausura
Boyaca Patriotas FC
2
2
Jaguares FC
Finished
04:00
Atletico Bucaramanga
-
-
Rionegro Aguilas
دەستى پێ نەكرد
04:15
Germany Amateur
Bundesliga, Women
SC Freiburg
4
1
SV Werder Bremen
Finished
12:30
1. Ffc Frankfurt
2
1
MSV Duisburg
Finished
12:30
FC Bayern Munich
2
0
SC Sand
Finished
14:30
1. FC Koln
0
3
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Finished
15:30
SGS Essen
6
0
FF Usv Jena
Finished
15:30
VfL Wolfsburg
2
2
1. Ffc Turbine Potsdam
Finished
16:30
Nicaragua
Primera Division
Unan Managua
4
0
Deportivo Ocotal
Finished
03:30
Diriangen FC
0
2
Deportivo Walter Ferreti
Finished
04:30
USA
North American Soccer League, Fall season
New York Cosmos
0
0
FC Edmonton
Finished
02:30
San Francisco Deltas
3
0
Puerto Rico FC
Finished
03:30
Peru
Primera Division, Clausura
Sport Rosario
3
0
Ayacucho FC
Finished
02:15
Academia Cantolao
1
1
Alianza Lima
Finished
04:30
Alianza Atletico
3
2
Comerciantes Unidos
Finished
21:45
Universitario De Deportes
2
1
Deportivo San Martin
Finished
00:00
USA
United Soccer League
Rochester Rhinos
2
1
New York Red Bulls II
Finished
01:35
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
1
1
Ottawa Fury FC
Finished
02:30
Charlotte Independence
0
1
Charleston Battery
Finished
02:30
Toronto FC II
3
4
FC Cincinnati
Finished
03:00
Louisville City FC
3
1
Richmond Kickers
Finished
03:00
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
2
4
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
Finished
03:30
San Antonio FC
3
1
Rio Grande Valley FC
Finished
04:00
Real Monarchs Slc
2
1
La Galaxy II
Finished
04:30
Reno 1868 FC
2
2
Sacramento Republic FC
Finished
05:30
Phoenix Rising FC
4
1
Portland Timbers 2
Finished
06:00
Bethlehem Steel FC
1
1
ST Louis FC
Finished
22:30
Mexico
Primera Division, Apertura
Cruz Azul
1
3
America De Mexico
Finished
01:30
CF Monterrey
2
0
Atletico Pachuca
Finished
03:30
Club Leon
1
0
Uanl Tigres
Finished
03:36
Necaxa
0
0
Unam Pumas
Finished
05:30
Guadalajara Chivas
1
2
Monarcas Morelia
Finished
05:36
Argentina
Primera Division
Velez Sarsfield
1
0
Newell'S Old Boys
Finished
00:35
Racing Club
1
0
CA Tigre
Finished
02:35
Chacarita Juniors
1
2
CA Independiente
Finished
17:35
Godoy Cruz A.t.
3
0
Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
Finished
20:35
CA Belgrano
0
0
CA Talleres De Cordoba
Finished
22:35
Chile
Primera Division, Torneo Transicion
Deportes Antofagasta
0
2
Universidad De Chile
Finished
00:30
Club Deportivo Universidad Catolica
2
0
Deportes Iquique
Finished
03:00
Colo Colo
2
0
Santiago Wanderers
Finished
22:00
Mexico
Segunda Division
Tuxtla Fc
2
1
Real Zamora
Finished
00:30
Chile
Primera B, Torneo Transicion
Deportes Puerto Montt
1
0
San Marcos De Arica
Finished
00:30
CSD Rangers
1
0
Club De Deportes Valdivia
Finished
02:30
Deportes La Serena
2
1
Coquimbo Unido
Finished
18:30
Nublense
1
1
Santiago Morning
Finished
22:30
Paraguay
Primera Division, Clausura
Independiente Fbc
0
1
Guarani Asuncion
Finished
00:30
Olimpia Asuncion
2
0
Nacional Asuncion
Finished
02:40
Romania
Superliga, Women
Asociatia Fotbal Club Fair-play
5
5
Acs Vasas Femina
Finished
11:30
ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic
2
2
Css Targoviste
Finished
11:30
Acs Heniu Prundu Bargaului
0
0
Universitatea Alexandria
Finished
11:30
Spain
Division de Honor Juvenil - Grupo VII
Kelme Cf
-
-
Ef Torre Pacheco
Finished
13:00
Denmark
1st Division
Nykobing FC
-
-
FC Fredericia
Cancelled
16:00
Skive IK
0
2
FC Roskilde
Finished
16:00
Viborg FF
0
0
Fremad Amager
Finished
16:00
Vendsyssel FF
2
0
HB Koge
Finished
16:00
Thisted FC
2
2
Brabrand IF
Finished
16:00
Vejle BK
1
3
Esbjerg
Finished
16:00
Russia
Zone Privolzhye
Krylia Sovetov Cpf Samara
1
3
Dorozhnik Kamenka
Finished
14:30
Austria Amateur
Regionalliga West
USK Anif
2
2
SV Groedig
Finished
15:30
SCR Altach (A)
2
1
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
Finished
17:00
Turkey Amateur
3. Lig, Group 3
Kizilcabolukspor
1
4
Utas Usakspor A.s
Finished
15:30
Kocaelispor
1
1
Osmaniyespor
Finished
19:30
Germany Amateur
Regionalliga Southwest
VfB Stuttgart II
3
1
SV Waldhof Mannheim
Finished
15:30
Hessen Kassel
3
4
FSV Mainz 05 II
Finished
15:30
Finland
Veikkausliiga
PS Kemi
3
3
Seinajoen JK
Finished
15:30
Ilves
1
0
Kuopio PS
Finished
15:30
Rovaniemi PS
3
0
Vaasa PS
Finished
15:30
Uruguay
Primera Division, Clausura
Rampla Juniors
1
4
Penarol Montevideo
Finished
00:30
Boston River
1
0
CA Cerro
Finished
23:00
Montevideo Wanderers
2
1
Liverpool Montevideo
Finished
23:00
Club Nacional De Football
1
2
EL Tanque Sisley
Finished
23:00
Institucion Atletica Sud America
2
2
Plaza Colonia
Finished
23:00
Juventud De Las Piedras
2
1
Danubio FC
Finished
23:00
China
Chinese Super League
Guangzhou R&f FC
3
2
Henan Jianye
Finished
15:05
Shanghai Shenhua
1
2
Tianjin Teda
Finished
15:05
Singapore
S.League
Geylang International
2
3
Tampines Rovers FC
Finished
15:00
Hougang United FC
0
2
Home United FC
Finished
15:00
Turkey Amateur
2. Lig, Beyaz Grup
Zonguldak Komurspor
2
0
Bandirmaspor
Finished
15:00
Hacettepe SK
0
0
Nigde Belediyespor
Finished
15:00
Nazilli Bld Spor
1
2
Kirklarelispor
Finished
15:30
Fatih Karagumruk Istanbul
2
1
Anadolu Selcukluspor
Finished
15:30
Sanliurfaspor
2
2
Sakaryaspor
Finished
18:30
Kahramanmarasspor
2
1
Silivrispor
Finished
19:30
Belarus
Vysshaya League
Slavia Mozyr
1
2
FC Slutsk
Finished
14:30
FC Minsk
2
2
Naftan Novopolotsk
Finished
15:30
FC Dinamo Brest
3
0
FC Dnepr Mogilev
Finished
17:30
BATE Borisov
3
1
FC Vitebsk
Finished
18:30
Denmark
2nd Division, Pulje 1
Naestved BK
2
0
B 93 Kopenhagen
Finished
14:30
Czech Republic
FNL
1.sc Znojmo
1
1
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Finished
14:30
Sokolov
1
3
FK Olympia Praha
Finished
16:30
Denmark
Superligaen
AC Horsens
2
2
Hobro IK
Finished
13:30
Aalborg BK
1
0
FC Helsingor
Finished
15:30
Brondby IF
4
1
Silkeborg IF
Finished
17:30
Odense BK
1
0
FC Copenhagen
Finished
19:30
Turkey Amateur
2. Lig, Kirmizi Grup
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
2
1
Kocaeli Birlik
Finished
14:30
Hatayspor
1
0
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
Finished
15:00
Tokatspor
2
1
Tuzlaspor
Finished
15:00
Kastamonuspor
2
0
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Finished
15:00
Inegoelspor
1
0
Bucaspor
Finished
15:30
Afjet Afyonspor
2
2
Eyuepsor
Finished
19:30
Mersin Idman Yurdu
0
1
Sivas Belediye Spor
Finished
19:30
Turkey Amateur
3. Lig, Group 2
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
1
1
Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
Finished
14:30
Pazarspor
1
0
1461 Trabzon
Finished
14:30
Muglaspor
2
0
Yesil Bursa AS
Finished
15:30
Ergene Velimese Spor
2
2
Kirikhanspor
Finished
15:30
Germany Amateur
Regionalliga Northeast
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
2
0
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Finished
14:30
BSG Chemie Leipzig
1
0
FC Viktoria Berlin
Finished
15:00
ZFC Meuselwitz
4
0
Berliner AK 07
Finished
15:00
FSV Budissa Bautzen
0
0
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Finished
15:00
FC Energie Cottbus
4
0
SV Babelsberg 03
Finished
15:00
TSG Neustrelitz
0
1
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
Finished
15:00
Turkey Amateur
3. Lig, Group 1
Batman Petrolspor
2
1
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
Finished
14:30
Kemerspor 2003
3
1
Orhangazi Belediyespor
Finished
15:30
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
1
0
Ofspor
Finished
15:30
Netherlands
Eerste Divisie
De Graafschap
1
1
GO Ahead Eagles
Finished
14:00
Turkey Amateur
U21 1. Lig
MKE Ankaragucu U21
1
0
Boluspor
Finished
13:30
Caykur Rizespor
2
2
Samsunspor
Finished
13:30
Norway
Toppserien, Women
Sandviken
6
2
Grand Bodø
Finished
13:30
Kolbotn
1
3
LSK Kvinner
Finished
14:30
Stabaek
2
1
Avaldsnes
Finished
18:00
Turkey Amateur
U21 Super Lig
Trabzonspor
4
2
Akhisar Belediye Genclik VE Spor
Finished
13:30
Bursaspor
2
2
Osmanlispor FK
Finished
14:00
Russia
Moskovskaya Oblast Cup
Metallist Domodedovo
2
2
Olimp-Skopa Moscow Region
Finished
13:30
Vietnam
V-League
CLB BD Thanh Hoa
3
3
HA Noi FC
Finished
13:30
SHB DA Nang
2
0
Dong Tam Long AN
Finished
13:30
XO SO Kien Thiet Can Tho
2
3
QNK Quang Nam
Finished
13:30
SAI Gon FC
0
0
Sanna Khanh Hoa Bvn
Finished
14:30
Bolivia
Nacional B
Univ de Vinto
2
1
Tiquipaya
Finished
23:30
 
فورمی گرەو
جياوازى نييە لە گرەوت .