0
چوونەژوورەوە تۆماركردن KU
KurdishEnglishArabic
پێش بینی وەرزشی
گرەوکردنی ڕاستەوخۆ
خاڵ
پۆکەر
گازينۆى يارى تاوڵە
گازينۆ
دیاریەکانی تایبەت
پشتگيرى
هاوکاری
Italy
Serie A
Juventus Turin
1
2
SS Lazio Roma
Finished
19:30
AS Roma
0
1
SSC Napoli
Finished
22:15
England
Championship
Barnsley FC
2
2
Middlesbrough FC
Finished
17:30
Bolton Wanderers
2
1
Sheffield Wednesday
Finished
17:30
Brentford FC
1
0
Millwall FC
Finished
17:30
Fulham FC
2
2
Preston North End
Finished
17:30
Leeds United
0
1
Reading FC
Finished
17:30
Norwich City
1
1
Hull City
Finished
17:30
Sheffield United
1
0
Ipswich Town
Finished
17:30
Sunderland AFC
1
1
Queens Park Rangers
Finished
17:30
Wolverhampton Wanderers
2
0
Aston Villa
Finished
20:00
Spain
LaLiga
Athletic Bilbao
1
0
FC Sevilla
Finished
14:30
CF Getafe
1
2
Real Madrid
Finished
17:45
CD Alaves
0
2
Real Sociedad
Finished
20:00
Atletico Madrid
1
1
FC Barcelona
Finished
22:15
England
Premier League
Liverpool FC
0
0
Manchester United
Finished
15:00
Tottenham Hotspur
1
0
AFC Bournemouth
Finished
17:30
Burnley FC
1
1
West Ham United
Finished
17:30
Swansea City
2
0
Huddersfield Town
Finished
17:30
Crystal Palace
2
1
Chelsea FC
Finished
17:30
Manchester City
7
2
Stoke City
Finished
17:30
Watford FC
2
1
Arsenal FC
Finished
20:00
England
League One
Bury FC
3
1
Bradford City
Finished
17:30
Wigan Athletic
3
0
Southend United
Finished
17:30
Walsall FC
1
1
Blackpool FC
Finished
17:30
Oldham Athletic
1
0
Blackburn Rovers
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:30
Plymouth Argyle
1
1
Shrewsbury Town
Finished
17:30
Rotherham United
2
0
Scunthorpe United
Finished
17:30
Northampton Town
0
1
AFC Wimbledon
Finished
17:30
Portsmouth FC
2
0
Milton Keynes Dons
Finished
17:30
Bristol Rovers
0
1
Oxford United
Finished
17:30
Peterborough United
0
1
Gillingham FC
Finished
17:30
Charlton Athletic
1
0
Doncaster Rovers
Finished
17:30
Fleetwood Town
2
2
Rochdale AFC
Finished
17:30
Spain
LaLiga 2
Cadiz CF
2
2
Cultural Leonesa
Finished
17:30
Granada CF
2
0
Real Oviedo
Finished
19:30
FC Barcelona B
1
0
Lorca FC
Finished
19:30
CD Tenerife
1
1
CD Numancia
Finished
21:30
France
Ligue 1
Dijon Fco
1
2
Paris Saint Germain
Finished
18:30
SM Caen
0
2
Angers Sco
Finished
21:30
AS Saint Etienne
3
1
FC Metz
Finished
21:30
OSC Lille
2
2
ES Troyes AC
Finished
21:30
EA Guingamp
2
0
FC Stade Rennes
Finished
21:30
FC Toulouse
1
0
SC Amiens
Finished
21:30
Germany
Bundesliga
Hannover 96
1
2
Eintracht Frankfurt
Finished
17:00
FC Bayern Munich
5
0
SC Freiburg
Finished
17:00
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
2
2
FC Augsburg
Finished
17:00
FSV Mainz 05
3
2
Hamburger SV
Finished
17:00
Hertha BSC Berlin
0
2
FC Schalke 04
Finished
17:00
Borussia Dortmund
2
3
RB Leipzig
Finished
20:00
Austria
Bundesliga
LASK Linz
1
3
Red Bull Salzburg
Finished
17:30
SCR Altach
2
2
FC Admira Wacker Modling
Finished
20:00
SK Rapid Wien
1
0
SKN St. Poelten
Finished
20:00
Wolfsberger AC
2
2
SV Mattersburg
Finished
20:00
England
League Two
Accrington Stanley
1
0
Coventry City
Finished
17:30
Lincoln City
0
0
Cambridge United
Finished
17:30
Forest Green Rovers
0
4
Newport County
Finished
17:30
Yeovil Town
2
0
Crewe Alexandra
Finished
17:30
Chesterfield FC
0
2
Morecambe FC
Finished
17:30
Wycombe Wanderers
0
0
Exeter City
Finished
17:30
Notts County
2
1
Barnet FC
Finished
17:30
Colchester United
0
1
Carlisle United
Finished
17:30
Mansfield Town
1
3
Swindon Town
Finished
17:30
Luton Town
7
1
Stevenage FC
Finished
17:30
Grimsby Town
0
0
Crawley Town
Finished
17:30
Port Vale
3
1
Cheltenham Town
Finished
17:30
Germany
2. Bundesliga
VfL Bochum
2
0
SV Sandhausen
Finished
14:30
Dynamo Dresden
2
2
FC Ingolstadt 04
Finished
14:30
Arminia Bielefeld
0
2
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Finished
14:30
Netherlands
Eredivisie
Roda JC Kerkrade
1
0
NAC Breda
Finished
20:00
Ajax Amsterdam
4
0
Sparta Rotterdam
Finished
20:00
Feyenoord Rotterdam
0
0
PEC Zwolle
Finished
22:15
FC Utrecht
3
1
SC Heerenveen
Finished
22:15
Russia
Premier League
Dinamo Moscow
2
0
SKA Energia Khabarovsk
Finished
14:30
Ural Ekaterinburg
2
1
Anzhi Makhachkala
Finished
17:00
FK Krasnodar
0
1
CSKA Moscow
Finished
19:30
Turkey
1. Lig
Umraniyespor
2
1
Elazigspor
Finished
13:30
Balikesirspor
2
0
Gaziantepspor
Finished
15:30
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
1
1
Giresunspor
Finished
18:30
Russia
Football National League
FC Tom Tomsk
1
0
Fakel Voronezh
Finished
13:30
Sibir Novosibirsk
0
1
FC Orenburg
Finished
13:30
FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod
0
3
Kuban Krasnodar
Finished
14:30
Samara Kryliya Sovetov
1
1
FC Rotor Volgograd
Finished
14:30
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
0
Baltika Kaliningrad
Finished
14:30
Dinamo Saint Petersburg
2
2
Spartak-2 Moscow
Finished
14:30
FK Tyumen
3
1
FK Tambov
Finished
14:30
Avangard Kursk
1
2
Luch-Energia Vladivostok
Finished
15:30
FC Volgar
1
2
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Finished
16:30
FK Khimki
1
1
Zenit-2 ST Petersburg
Finished
18:30
China
China League 1
Qingdao Huanghaizhiyao
6
1
Yunnan Lijiang
Finished
11:00
Beijing Konggu
1
0
Meizhou Hakka FC
Finished
11:00
Shenzhen Yuheng
0
1
NEI Mongul Zhongyou F.c.
Finished
15:05
Turkey
Super Lig
Kardemir Karabukspor
1
0
Kayserispor
Finished
14:30
Antalyaspor AS
1
3
Goztepe Izmir
Finished
17:00
Istanbul Basaksehir FK
2
1
Alanyaspor
Finished
17:00
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
0
2
Galatasaray
Finished
20:00
Azerbaijan
Premier League
Zira FK
3
0
FK Kapaz
Finished
15:30
FK Sumgayit
0
1
FK Gabala
Finished
17:30
Israel
Premier League
Maccabi Petah Tikva
2
2
Maccabi Haifa
Finished
18:30
Hapoel Haifa
4
0
Hapoel Akko
Finished
19:00
MS Ironi Ashdod
1
1
Hapoel Ashkelon
Finished
19:30
Hapoel Raanana
1
3
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Finished
21:00
Wales
Premier League
THE New Saints FC
6
1
Prestatyn Town FC
Finished
17:00
Bangor City
2
3
Cardiff Metropolitan University
Finished
17:00
Barry Town
1
3
Cefn Druids AFC
Finished
17:00
Carmarthen Town AFC
1
2
GAP Connah'S Quay
Finished
17:00
Llandudno FC
2
3
Aberystwyth Town
Finished
17:00
Ukraine
Premier League
Stal Kamyanske
0
1
Zorya Lugansk
Finished
17:30
Veres Rivne
1
1
FC Mariupol
Finished
17:30
Brazil
Brasileiro Serie B
Paysandu PA
0
0
CRB AL
Finished
01:45
Parana Clube PR
2
1
Criciuma SC
Finished
03:00
Juventude RS
0
2
Londrina PR
Finished
04:00
ABC RN
1
0
BOA EC MG
Finished
23:00
Figueirense SC
2
1
Santa Cruz PE
Finished
23:00
Vila Nova GO
0
0
Goias GO
Finished
23:00
America Mineiro MG
2
1
Luverdense MT
Finished
23:00
Malta
Premier League, Main round
Mosta FC
1
0
ST Andrews FC
Finished
16:30
Floriana FC
1
1
Balzan FC
Finished
18:45
Greece
Super League
PAS Giannina
3
1
Platanias Chanion
Finished
16:30
Atromitos Athinon
1
0
Asteras Tripolis
Finished
18:45
Panionios
3
4
Olympiacos Piraeus
Finished
21:00
Norway
Toppserien, Women
Klepp
2
0
Medkila
Finished
16:30
Valerenga
2
2
Trondheims-Orn
Finished
16:30
Arna-Bjørnar
0
2
ROA
Finished
17:30
Denmark
Superligaen
FC Nordsjaelland
3
2
Randers FC
Finished
17:30
Austria Amateur
Regionalliga West
FC Hard
1
1
FC Dornbirn 1913
Finished
16:30
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
2
1
SV Woergl
Finished
16:30
SV Wals-Grünau
1
3
VfB Hohenems
Finished
17:30
SC Schwaz
4
0
FC Alberschwende
Finished
17:30
FC Kitzbuehel
1
2
SV Seekirchen
Finished
18:00
Denmark
2nd Division, Pulje 1
Hillerod
2
1
AB Gladsaxe
Finished
16:30
Brønshøj BK
1
5
Hvidovre IF
Finished
16:30
BK Frem
5
1
Skovshoved IF
Finished
16:30
Bosnia & Herzegovina
Premijer Liga
Radnik Bijeljina
2
0
NK Vitez
Finished
17:00
FK Krupa
1
2
NK Siroki Brijeg
Finished
17:00
Zrinjski Mostar
0
0
Borac Banja Luka
Finished
18:30
Sloboda Tuzla
1
3
FK Sarajevo
Finished
19:30
Scotland
Premiership
Celtic Glasgow
1
0
Dundee FC
Finished
17:30
Hamilton Academical
1
2
Motherwell FC
Finished
17:30
Hibernian FC
0
1
Aberdeen FC
Finished
17:30
Partick Thistle
0
2
Kilmarnock FC
Finished
17:30
Ross County
1
2
Heart of Midlothian
Finished
17:30
Poland
Ekstraklasa
Piast Gliwice
2
2
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Finished
17:00
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
1
1
Arka Gdynia
Finished
19:30
Slask Wroclaw
0
2
Wisla Krakow
Finished
22:00
Slovakia
Superliga
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
0
3
FC Spartak Trnava
Finished
16:30
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
0
2
FK Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
Finished
18:30
AS Trencin
4
1
FK Senica
Finished
18:30
SK Slovan Bratislava
3
2
1. FC Tatran Presov
Finished
18:30
MFK Ruzomberok
1
1
FC Vion Zlate Moravce
Finished
19:30
Croatia
1. HNL
NK Istra 1961
1
0
HNK Rijeka
Finished
16:30
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
1
1
NK Osijek
Finished
20:30
Romania
Liga 1
CS Gaz Metan Medias
0
1
FC Viitorul Constanta
Finished
17:00
CS Municipal Studentesc Iasi
1
2
CS Universitatea Craiova
Finished
19:45
United Arab Emirates
Arabian Gulf League
Ajman Club
2
3
AL Ain FC
Finished
16:35
AL Nasr SC Dubai
3
1
Dibba AL Fujairah
Finished
16:35
Shabab AL Ahli Dubai Club
4
0
Emirates Club Ras AL Khaimah
Finished
19:30
Norway
Eliteserien
Tromso IL
0
3
Rosenborg BK
Finished
17:00
Stromsgodset IF
1
0
Odds BK
Finished
19:30
Tunisia
Ligue 1
JS Kairouanaise
0
2
Club A Bizertin
Finished
17:00
CO Mednine
0
2
US Monastir
Finished
17:00
Club Sportif Sfaxien
1
0
Esperance Sportive Zarzis
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:30
Hungary
NB I
Szombathelyi Haladas
1
2
Budapest Honved FC
Finished
17:00
Diosgyori Vtk
5
0
SC Vasas Budapest
Finished
17:00
Balmazujvaros Sport Kft
1
1
Videoton FC
Finished
17:00
Ujpest FC
0
0
Paksi FC
Finished
17:00
Mezokovesd Zsory
0
2
Debreceni VSC
Finished
17:00
Puskas Akademia
1
1
Ferencvarosi TC
Finished
21:00
Paraguay
Primera Division, Clausura
Libertad Asuncion
1
2
Sportivo Luqueno
Finished
00:30
Sportivo Trinidense
0
1
Cerro Porteno
Finished
02:40
Scotland
Championship
Brechin City
0
1
Greenock Morton
Finished
17:30
Dumbarton FC
0
2
ST Mirren
Finished
17:30
Falkirk FC
0
0
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Finished
17:30
Livingston FC
2
0
Dundee United
Finished
17:30
Queen of The South
0
0
Dunfermline Athletic
Finished
17:30
Switzerland
Super League
FC Lausanne-Sport
2
1
Young Boys Bern
Finished
20:30
FC Lugano
0
4
FC Basel
Finished
20:30
USA
National Womens Soccer League, Playoffs
North Carolina Courage
0
1
Portland Thorns FC
Finished
00:00
Argentina
Torneo Federal A
Gutierrez SC
1
2
Sportivo Desamparados
Finished
23:00
Argentina
Primera B Nacional
Agropecuario Argentino
2
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
Finished
22:30
Deportivo Riestra
0
1
Quilmes Atletico Club
Finished
23:35
Argentina
Torneo Federal B
CA Palmira
1
1
Andes FC
Finished
22:30
La Libertad
1
1
CD Rodeo Del Medio
Finished
23:00
Argentina
Campeonato De Reserva De Primera Division
Chacarita Juniors
1
2
Independiente Res.
Finished
22:00
Uruguay
Primera Division, Clausura
Defensor Sporting
2
1
CA River Plate
Finished
22:00
Atletico Fenix Montevideo
1
2
Racing Club Montevideo
Finished
23:00
Argentina
Primera C
Excursionistas
0
4
Argentino de Quilmes
Finished
22:00
Peru
Primera Division, Clausura
Juan Aurich
3
2
Sport Huancayo
Finished
21:00
Deportivo Municipal
3
2
Sporting Cristal
Finished
23:30
Ireland
Premier Division
Limerick FC
1
0
Drogheda United
Finished
21:00
Switzerland
Challenge League
FC Schaffhausen
2
1
FC Wohlen
Finished
20:30
FC Wil 1900
1
3
FC Aarau
Finished
20:30
Belgium
First Division A
Royal Charleroi SC
2
2
AS Eupen
Finished
19:30
KRC Genk
1
1
Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz
Finished
21:30
Sporting Lokeren
1
1
ST. Truidense VV
Finished
21:30
KAA Gent
2
0
KV RS Waasland Beveren
Finished
22:00
Scotland
Scottish Cup
Buckie Thistle
6
2
BSC Glasgow FC
Finished
17:30
Formartine United
4
0
East Stirlingshire
Finished
17:30
Elgin City
3
1
Edusport Academy FC
Finished
17:30
Cowdenbeath FC
0
1
East Kilbride FC
Finished
17:30
Montrose FC
4
1
Stirling University FC
Finished
17:30
Nairn County
1
2
Cove Rangers
Finished
17:30
Stirling Albion
3
5
Lothian Thistle
Finished
17:30
Spartans Edinburgh FC
5
0
Clachnacuddin FC
Finished
17:30
Berwick Rangers
1
0
Annan Athletic
Finished
17:30
Keith FC
0
3
Clyde FC
Finished
17:30
Deveronvale FC
0
2
Glenafton Athletic
Finished
17:30
Edinburgh University
0
2
Fraserburgh
Finished
17:30
Civil Service Strollers FC
0
5
Brora Rangers
Finished
17:30
Peterhead FC
9
0
Colville Park AFC
Finished
17:30
Banks O'Dee FC
2
0
Selkirk
Finished
17:30
Czech Republic
1. Liga
FC Zbrojovka Brno
2
1
1 FC Slovacko
Finished
18:30
FC Fastav Zlin
2
1
FC Vysocina Jihlava
Finished
18:30
SK Sigma Olomouc
0
0
FK Jablonec
Finished
18:30
FK Mlada Boleslav
2
2
FK Teplice
Finished
18:30
FC Slovan Liberec
3
0
FK Dukla Prague
Finished
18:30
MFK Karvina
0
2
SK Slavia Prague
Finished
21:30
Cyprus
1st Division
Anorthosis Famagusta
1
1
Apollon Limassol
Finished
18:30
Aris Limassol
0
5
AEK Larnaca
Finished
20:30
Belgium
First Division B, First stage
Cercle Brugge
1
1
KSV Roeselare
Finished
18:30
Georgia
National League
FC Torpedo Kutaisi
3
1
Shuqura Kobuleti
Finished
18:30
Algeria
Ligue 1
USM EL Harrach
2
3
MC Oran
Finished
18:30
MC Alger
-
-
USM Alger
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:15
Saudi Arabia
Saudi Professional League
AL Ittifaq
1
3
AL Baten
Finished
18:25
AL Shabab Riyadh
2
5
AL Ahli Jeddah
Finished
20:30
AL Faisaly
2
1
AL Faiha
Finished
20:30
Kuwait
Premier League
Qadsia SC
1
1
AL Nasr Kuwait
Finished
18:20
Al-Salmiyah
0
0
Kazma SC
Finished
20:50
International Youth
U17 World Cup, Group F
Mexico
0
0
Chile
Finished
18:00
England
4
0
Iraq
Finished
18:00
Qatar
Stars League
Al-Gharrafa
3
0
Al-Khor
Finished
18:00
Umm-Salal
4
1
Al-Arabi Doha
Finished
20:10
Al-Sailiya
2
1
Al-Kharaityat
Finished
20:10
Italy
Serie B
Ascoli Picchio 1898
3
3
Venezia
Finished
16:30
Brescia Calcio
0
1
Novara Calcio
Finished
16:30
Carpi FC 1909
2
1
AC Cesena
Finished
16:30
AS Cittadella
1
2
US Cremonese
Finished
16:30
Frosinone Calcio
0
0
US Palermo
Finished
16:30
Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.
0
1
Pescara Calcio
Finished
16:30
FC Pro Vercelli 1892
2
2
FC Bari 1908
Finished
16:30
Ternana Calcio
4
2
Spezia Calcio
Finished
16:30
Scotland
League One
AYR United
2
2
Airdrieonians
Finished
17:30
East Fife FC
5
4
Albion Rovers
Finished
17:30
Queens Park FC
1
1
Forfar Athletic
Finished
17:30
Raith Rovers
2
0
Arbroath FC
Finished
17:30
Stranraer FC
2
0
Alloa Athletic
Finished
17:30
Serbia
Superliga
FK Zemun
0
0
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Finished
16:30
FK Crvena Zvezda
4
0
FK Macva Sabac
Finished
17:30
FK Radnicki Nis
1
1
FK Vozdovac
Finished
17:30
RAD Beograd
0
2
FK Spartak Zdrepceva Krv
Finished
18:30
FK Cukaricki
0
0
FK Javor Matis
Finished
18:30
Bulgaria
First Professional League
Slavia Sofia
3
0
FC Dunav Ruse
Finished
16:00
Cherno More Varna
0
1
Ludogorets Razgrad
Finished
20:30
France
Ligue 2
Clermont Foot
3
0
AC Le Havre
Finished
16:25
Russia
Youth League
Ural Ekaterinburg
1
3
Anzhi Makhachkala
Finished
09:30
FK Krasnodar
0
2
CSKA Moscow
Finished
12:30
FK Rostov
3
1
Rubin Kazan
Finished
15:30
Slovenia
PrvaLiga
Triglav Kranj
3
1
NK Krsko
Finished
14:30
ND Gorica
2
1
NK Celje
Finished
17:00
NK Domzale
6
0
NK Ankaran Hrvatini
Finished
18:30
Aluminij Kidricevo
1
2
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Finished
21:50
Estonia
Premium Liiga
Viljandi JK Tulevik
0
1
JK Trans Narva
Finished
13:30
JK Sillamae Kalev
1
2
Jalgpallikool Tammeka
Finished
13:30
Paide Linnameeskond
0
4
FC Levadia Tallinn
Finished
16:30
FC Flora Tallinn
3
0
Parnu JK Vaprus
Finished
19:30
Ukraine
Amateur Championship
Hirnyk Kriviy Rih
0
0
Krystal Kherson
Finished
13:30
Lithuania
A Lyga
Utenis Utena
1
2
FK Jonava
Finished
13:30
FK Zalgiris Kaunas
1
5
Suduva Marijampole
Finished
15:30
Vietnam
V-League
Becamex Binh Duong
0
1
Than Quang Ninh
Finished
13:30
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
0
2
Song Lam Nghe AN
Finished
13:30
Vicem Hai Phong
4
1
TP HO Chi Minh
Finished
13:30
Czech Republic
FNL
FK Pardubice
2
0
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
Finished
11:45
MFK Frydek-Mistek
0
0
Hradec Kralove
Finished
16:30
FC Mas Taborsko
1
0
Fotbal Trinec
Finished
17:00
SFC Opava
3
3
FK Varnsdorf
Finished
19:30
Russia
Saint Petersburg Higher League
FC Legirus
-
-
FK Maksima
دەستى پێ نەكرد
11:30
Turkey Amateur
U21 Super Lig
Kardemir Karabukspor
1
1
Kayserispor
Finished
11:30
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
3
1
Galatasaray
Finished
15:30
China
Chinese Super League
Liaoning Whowin FC
3
3
Shanghai Sipg
Finished
11:00
Hebei China Fortune
3
2
Jiangsu FC
Finished
15:05
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
2
3
Changchun Yatai
Finished
15:05
Tianjin Quanjian
0
0
Shandong Luneng
Finished
15:05
Australia
A-League
Western Sydney Wanderers
2
2
Central Coast Mariners FC
Finished
10:05
Melbourne Victory FC
1
2
Melbourne City FC
Finished
12:20
Indonesia
Liga 1
Perseru Serui
2
3
Sriwijaya FC
Finished
10:00
Persija Jakarta
5
0
Gresik United
Finished
11:30
Arema Indonesia
1
1
PS Tni
Finished
15:00
South Korea
K-League Classic, Championship Round
Jeju United
1
0
Gangwon FC
Finished
09:30
Germany Amateur
Regionalliga Northeast
VSG Altglienicke
0
1
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
Finished
14:30
VfB Auerbach
1
1
Hertha BSC Berlin II
Finished
15:00
South Korea
K-League Classic, Relegation Round
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
2
2
Daegu FC
Finished
09:30
Pohang Steelers
5
0
Incheon United FC
Finished
09:30
South Korea
K-League Challenge
Seongnam FC
1
0
FC Anyang
Finished
09:30
Suwon FC
0
1
Busan I Park
Finished
09:30
Gyeongnam FC
2
1
Seoul E-Land FC
Finished
09:30
Japan
J.League 2
Montedio Yamagata
2
0
Yokohama FC
Finished
08:30
Mito Hollyhock
1
0
Fagiano Okayama
Finished
08:30
Oita Trinita
1
1
Avispa Fukuoka
Finished
08:30
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
5
1
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Finished
09:30
Kyoto Sanga FC
2
1
Roasso Kumamoto
Finished
09:30
FC Gifu
0
2
Tokushima Vortis
Finished
10:30
Japan
J.League
Consadole Sapporo
3
0
Kashiwa Reysol
Finished
07:30
Yokohama F Marinos
1
1
Omiya Ardija
Finished
08:30
Shimizu S-Pulse
0
3
Jubilo Iwata
Finished
08:30
Gamba Osaka
0
1
Niigata Albirex
Finished
08:30
Kashima Antlers
2
0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Finished
09:30
Kawasaki Frontale
3
2
Vegalta Sendai
Finished
09:30
Urawa Red Diamonds
1
1
Vissel Kobe
Finished
13:30
USA
United Soccer League
Vancouver Whitecaps FC II
3
4
Orange County SC
Finished
05:30
Colombia
Primera A, Clausura
Deportivo Pasto
-
-
Envigado FC
دەستى پێ نەكرد
04:30
Atletico Huila
-
-
Millonarios FC
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:45
Ecuador
Serie A, Segunda Etapa
Universidad Catolica Del Ecuador
2
2
Deportivo Cuenca
Finished
04:00
Barcelona SC
1
1
Independiente Del Valle
Finished
04:00
Delfin SC
2
1
EL Nacional
Finished
23:30
Fuerza Amarilla S.c.
-
-
Guayaquil City FC
دەستى پێ نەكرد
00:00
Mexico
Primera Division, Apertura
Puebla FC
2
2
Gallos Blancos De Queretaro
Finished
03:30
Club Tijuana
0
0
Tiburones Rojos De Veracruz
Finished
05:30
Chile
Primera Division, Torneo Transicion
Everton De Vina Del Mar
1
1
Curico Unido
Finished
03:30
Club De Deportes Temuco Sadp
1
1
San Luis De Quillota
Finished
18:30
Palestino
4
0
Union Espanola
Finished
22:00
Chile
Primera B, Torneo Transicion
CSD Barnechea
4
2
CD Cobreloa Calama
Finished
03:00
Union La Calera
3
3
Iberia
Finished
23:30
Deportes Copiapo
1
2
Union San Felipe
Finished
23:30
Deportes Magallanes
1
2
CD Cobresal
Finished
23:30
USA
North American Soccer League, Fall season
Jacksonville Armada
1
1
North Carolina FC
Finished
03:00
Indy Eleven
0
3
Miami FC
Finished
22:30
Belarus
Vysshaya Liga Dublery (Reserve L)
Slavia Mozyr Reserve
3
1
FC Slutsk Reserve
Finished
14:30
Latvia
Virsliga
Spartaks Jurmala
0
1
FK Jelgava
Finished
14:30
Rigas Futbola Skola
1
2
FK Liepaja
Finished
16:30
FS Metta/Lu
0
2
Riga FC
Finished
19:30
France
National
Stade Lavallois MFC
1
1
Marseille Consolat
Finished
16:15
Sweden
Allsvenskan
Halmstads BK
1
2
IFK Gothenborg
Finished
15:30
Ostersunds FK
3
0
Oerebro SK
Finished
17:30
BK Haecken
3
0
AFC Eskilstuna
Finished
17:30
Austria Amateur
Regionalliga Centre
SK Sturm Graz (A)
0
1
Union Gurten
Finished
16:00
Italy
Serie C, Girone C
US Lecce
0
0
Akragas
Finished
16:00
Paganese Calcio 1926
2
2
Virtus Francavilla Calcio
Finished
16:00
Sicula Leonzio
0
0
SS Juve Stabia
Finished
16:00
Bisceglie
0
0
Rende
Finished
18:00
Racing Fondi
1
0
Trapani Calcio
Finished
18:00
Urbs Sportiva Reggina 1914
2
0
Fidelis Andria
Finished
18:00
Casertana
0
3
SS Monopoli 1966
Finished
20:00
US Catanzaro
0
2
FC Matera
Finished
20:00
Citta DI Siracusa
0
1
Calcio Catania
Finished
22:00
Italy
Serie C, Girone B
Teramo Calcio
2
1
Calcio Padova
Finished
16:00
Argentina
Primera Division
Atletico Lanus
2
1
Union De Santa Fe
Finished
01:35
San Lorenzo
3
1
Defensa Y Justicia
Finished
03:35
Colon De Santa Fe
2
0
Club Atletico Temperley
Finished
20:35
Club Atletico Rosario Central
1
3
Argentinos Juniors
Finished
20:35
Estudiantes De La Plata
1
1
CA Banfield
Finished
22:45
Macedonia
1. MFL
Akademija Pandev
2
0
KF Shkupi Skopje
Finished
16:00
Vardar 1947 Skopje
4
2
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
Finished
16:00
FK Pelister Bitola
2
1
Pobeda Prilep
Finished
16:00
FK Renova
3
1
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
Finished
16:00
FK Skopje
1
1
FK Sileks Kratovo
Finished
16:00
Germany
3. Liga
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1
0
Hansa Rostock
Finished
15:30
VfR Aalen
2
2
FSV Zwickau
Finished
15:30
SC Paderborn 07
7
1
Werder Bremen II
Finished
15:30
Chemnitzer FC
3
1
Sportfreunde Lotte
Finished
15:30
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
0
1
SV Meppen
Finished
15:30
Karlsruher SC
2
0
FC Wurzburger Kickers
Finished
15:30
SpVgg Unterhaching
1
0
SC Preussen Munster
Finished
15:30
Sweden
Superettan
Norrby IF
2
0
Degerfors IF
Finished
15:30
Dalkurd FF
1
2
Östers IF
Finished
17:30
IK Frej Taby
1
0
Varbergs Bois
Finished
17:30
Germany Amateur
Regionalliga West
Wuppertaler SV
2
0
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Finished
15:30
SG Wattenscheid 09
0
3
SC Verl
Finished
15:30
KFC Uerdingen 05
1
0
TUS Erndtebrueck
Finished
15:30
SC Wiedenbrück
0
4
Borussia Dortmund II
Finished
16:30
Germany Amateur
Regionalliga Southwest
Röchling Völklingen
0
1
SC Freiburg II
Finished
15:30
SpVgg Elversberg 07
4
1
Stuttgarter Kickers
Finished
15:30
SSV Ulm 1846
2
2
FSV Frankfurt
Finished
15:30
TSV Steinbach
4
0
Wormatia Worms
Finished
15:30
Austria Amateur
Regionalliga East
FC Stadlau
1
2
FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf
Finished
15:30
Germany Amateur
Regionalliga Bavaria
FC Unterfoehring
1
5
VfR Garching
Finished
15:30
SpVgg Bayreuth
1
3
TSV Buchbach
Finished
15:30
FC Pipinsried
1
1
FV Illertissen
Finished
15:30
VfB Eichstatt
0
0
SV Seligenporten
Finished
15:30
FC Schweinfurt 05
0
3
FC Ingolstadt 04 II
Finished
15:30
Finland
Ykkonen
OPS
0
10
FC Honka
Finished
15:30
FC Haka Valkeakoski
1
1
KPV Kokkola
Finished
15:30
Ekenas Idrottsforening
3
3
Grankulla Ifk
Finished
15:30
Turku PS
3
1
IF Gnistan
Finished
15:30
FF Jaro
1
3
AC Oulu
Finished
15:30
Denmark
2nd Division, Pulje 2
HIK Hellerup
4
4
Greve Fodbold
Finished
14:30
Dalum IF
1
1
Marienlyst
Finished
15:30
Middelfart
2
0
BK Avarta
Finished
15:30
Naesby BK
0
0
Kolding IF
Finished
16:30
Singapore
S.League
Warriors FC
0
1
Young Lions
Finished
15:00
International Youth
U17 World Cup, Group E
France
5
1
Honduras
Finished
15:00
Japan
1
1
New Caledonia
Finished
15:00
Turkey Amateur
2. Lig, Kirmizi Grup
Keciorengucu
1
1
Menemen Belediye Spor
Finished
15:00
Sancaktepe Belediye Spor
1
1
AS Sariyer
Finished
15:30
Germany Amateur
Regionalliga North
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
0
1
VFV Hildesheim
Finished
15:00
Eintracht Braunschweig II
0
3
SSV Jeddeloh
Finished
15:30
BSV SW Rehden
0
3
VfL Wolfsburg II
Finished
17:30
Turkey Amateur
2. Lig, Beyaz Grup
Guemueshanespor
5
0
Karsiyaka
Finished
14:30
Pendikspor
1
0
Bugsasspor
Finished
15:30
Altay Izmir
2
1
Fethiyespor
Finished
19:30
Belarus
Vysshaya League
Isloch
1
1
Krumkachy Minsk
Finished
14:30
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
1
Dinamo Minsk
Finished
17:30
Denmark
2nd Division, Pulje 3
IF Lyseng
3
0
Ringkobing IF
Finished
14:30
VSK Arhus
0
1
Jammerbugt FC
Finished
14:30
Kjellerup IF
4
0
FC Sydvest 05 Tonder
Finished
15:00
Odder Igf
1
0
Aarhus Fremad
Finished
16:30
Poland
I Liga
Gornik Leczna
1
1
Pogon Siedlce
Finished
14:30
Chrobry Glogow
3
3
Wigry Suwalki
Finished
18:30
GKS Tychy
1
1
Puszcza Niepolomice
Finished
18:30
Stomil Olsztyn SA
2
0
Odra Opole
Finished
18:45
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
1
2
GKS Katowice
Finished
19:15
Drutex-Bytovia
2
2
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Finished
19:30
Olimpia Grudziadz
0
1
Miedz Legnica
Finished
19:30
Norway
2nd Division, Group 1
Skeid Fotball
5
3
Baerum
Finished
14:30
Raufoss Fotball
0
0
Alta IF
Finished
14:30
Kjelsas
1
0
Valerenga IF 2
Finished
14:30
Follo
3
2
Kfum Oslo
Finished
14:30
Ham-Kam
4
2
Nybergsund
Finished
14:30
Grorud IL
3
2
Asker
Finished
14:30
Finnsnes
2
2
Brumunddal Fotball
Finished
14:30
Sweden
Damallsvenskan, Women
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
1
0
Kvarnsvedens IK
Finished
14:30
Djurgardens IF Dff
1
1
Vittsjo Gik
Finished
16:30
Hammarby IF Dff
6
1
KIF Orebro Dff
Finished
16:30
Norway
2nd Division, Group 2
Notodden FK
2
0
Vindbjart
Finished
14:30
Hodd IL
1
0
Honefoss
Finished
14:30
Vidar
3
1
Nardo
Finished
14:30
Nest-Sotra
3
0
Byasen
Finished
14:30
Fana
0
1
Egersund
Finished
14:30
Bryne FK
2
2
Fram Larvik
Finished
14:30
Odds BK II
2
0
Vard Haugesund
Finished
14:30
Spain
Division de Honor Juvenil - Grupo VI
CF Juventud Laguna
0
2
Arucas Cf
Finished
14:30
Colombia
Primera B, Clausura
Valledupar FC
1
3
Union Magdalena Santa Marta
Finished
00:00
 
فورمی گرەو
جياوازى نييە لە گرەوت .