0
چوونەژوورەوە تۆماركردن KU
KurdishEnglishArabic
پێشبینی توپی پێ
گرەوکردنی ڕاستەوخۆ
خاڵ
پۆکەر
گازينۆى يارى تاوڵە
یاری پەقاندن
گازينۆ
دیاریەکانی تایبەت
پشتگيرى
هاوکاری
ATP
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Fernando Verdasco
2
1
Leonardo Mayer
Finished
01:00
Marin Cilic
2
0
Carlos Berlocq
Finished
01:50
Fabio Fognini
2
1
Thomaz Bellucci
Finished
03:50
Roberto Carballes Baena
-
-
Tennys Sandgren
Abandoned
00:00
Gastao Elias
2
1
Guido Pella
Finished
01:20
Corentin Moutet
-
-
Guido Pella
دەستى پێ نەكرد
01:20
Casper Ruud
-
-
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:00
Thiago Moura Monteiro
-
-
Pablo Cuevas
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:00
Victor Estrella Burgos
-
-
Nicolas Kicker
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:00
Pablo Andujar Alba
-
-
Gerald Melzer
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:00
ATP
Marseille, France
Filip Krajinovic
2
1
Joao (POR) Sousa
Finished
14:30
Mischa Zverev
-
-
Karen Khachanov
Cancelled
12:30
Laslo Djere
-
-
Ilya Ivashka
inprogress
16:00
Ruben Bemelmans
-
-
Karen Khachanov
inprogress
16:50
Hugo Gaston
-
-
Stefano Travaglia
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:40
Maximilian Marterer
-
-
Gilles Simon
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:30
Pierre Hugues Herbert
-
-
Norbert Gombos
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:50
Challenger
Kyoto, Japan
Soon Woo Kwon
2
0
Matteo Donati
Finished
10:30
Konstantin Kravchuk
2
0
Shintaro Imai
Finished
08:30
Yuya Kibi
0
2
Hubert Hurkacz
Finished
09:05
Cem Ilkel
0
2
Tim Puetz
Finished
07:15
Yusuke Takahashi
1
2
Blake Ellis
Finished
05:00
Brydan Klein
2
1
ZE Zhang
Finished
05:00
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
2
1
Stephane Robert
Finished
07:40
WTA
Dubai, UAE
Catherine Cartan Bellis
2
0
Elise Mertens
Finished
13:30
Anett Kontaveit
2
1
Samantha Stosur
Finished
15:00
Sofya Zhuk
0
2
Carla Suarez Navarro
Finished
14:45
Qiang Wang
2
0
Kiki Bertens
Finished
13:30
Anett Kontaveit
-
-
Petra Kvitova
دەستى پێ نەكرد
09:30
Sara Errani
-
-
Lesia Tsurenko
inprogress
16:25
Barbora Strycova
-
-
Angelique Kerber
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
Caroline Garcia
-
-
Lucie Safarova
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:45
Challenger
Kyoto, Japan, Doubles
Saville L / Thompson J
2
0
ITO T / Uesugi K
Finished
10:05
Kamke T / Puetz T
2
1
Purcell M / Whittington A
Finished
11:35
LI Z / Robert S
2
0
Nedunchezhiyan J / Rungkat C
Finished
12:15
Ratiwatana SA / Ratiwatana SO
0
2
Gong M-X / Hsieh C-P
Finished
12:55
ATP
Marseille, France, Doubles
Skupski K / Tsitsipas S
1
2
Bopanna R / Roger-Vasselin E
Finished
14:30
Mergea F / Nestor D
-
-
Dzumhur D / Sancic A
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:30
Benneteau J / Mahut N
-
-
Arends S / Middelkoop M
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:30
Begemann A / Kukushkin M
-
-
Hoang A / Muller A
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:50
Klaasen R / Venus M
-
-
Elgin M / Medvedev D
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:10
Challenger
Bergamo, Italy
Luca Vanni
2
0
Pedro Martinez Portero
Finished
13:50
Adam Pavlasek
2
0
Tomislav Brkic
Finished
12:30
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
-
-
Mats Moraing
دەستى پێ نەكرد
12:30
Laurynas Grigelis
0
2
Mats Moraing
Finished
12:30
Vincent Millot
2
0
Nino Serdarusic
Finished
13:50
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
-
-
Stefano Napolitano
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:30
Gianluigi Quinzi
-
-
Andrea Basso
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:30
Andrea Arnaboldi
-
-
Gleb Sakharov
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:50
Filip Horansky
-
-
Uladzimir Ignatik
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:50
Lorenzo Sonego
-
-
Marco Trungelliti
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:10
Aldin Setkic
-
-
Ernests Gulbis
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:00
ATP
Delray Beach, USA
Matthew Ebden
1
2
Frances Tiafoe
Finished
02:30
Kevin Anderson
-
-
Evgeny Donskoy
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
Ramkumar Ramanathan
0
2
Donald Young
Finished
00:25
Jack Sock
2
0
John-Patrick Smith
Finished
04:30
Adrian Mannarino
-
-
Jared Donaldson
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
Reilly Opelka
-
-
Ryan Harrison
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:30
Lukas Lacko
-
-
Peter Gojowczyk
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:30
Radu Albot
-
-
John Isner
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:30
Franko Skugor
-
-
Alexander Bublik
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:50
Steve Johnson
-
-
Nikoloz Basilashvili
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:50
Taro Daniel
-
-
Milos Raonic
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:00
Peter Polansky
-
-
Jared Donaldson
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:10
Darian King
-
-
Evgeny Donskoy
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:30
Denis Shapovalov
-
-
Ivo Karlovic
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:00
Mikhail Youzhny
-
-
Dudi Sela
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:50
Challenger
Morelos, Mexico
Pedja Krstin
2
0
Tigre Hank
Finished
00:15
Alexander Sarkissian
2
0
Manuel Sanchez
Finished
01:25
Luis Patino
-
-
Alejandro Gonzalez
Cancelled
19:30
Luis Patino
-
-
Alejandro (COL) Gonzalez
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:00
Marcelo Arevalo-Gonzalez
-
-
Sebastian Fanselow
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:00
Austin Krajicek
-
-
Roberto CID Subervi
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:00
Andrej Martin
-
-
Roberto Quiroz
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:20
Emilio Gomez
-
-
Kevin King
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:00
Mario Vilella Martinez
-
-
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:15
ITF Women
Solarino, Doubles W-WITF-ITA-02A
Lombardo B / Spiteri D
-
-
Palkina K / Pieri T
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
Armitano M / Masini M
-
-
Adler L / Januskova P
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:30
Crescenzi G / Gambogi S
-
-
Appleton E / Gleason Q
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:15
ITF Women
Sharm El Sheikh, Doubles W-WITF-EGY-06A
Perez Garcia M P / Perez Garcia P A
0
2
Shymanovich I / Terziyska J
Finished
14:15
Kitagawa R / Marinkovic B
-
-
Pribylova A / Webley-Smith E
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:30
Ayzatulina U / Gabueva A
0
2
Paredes Roemer L C / Scholsen H
Finished
15:35
Fayol C / Gravouil T
-
-
LEE P-C / Yadlapalli P
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:00
Hatouka Y / Poplavska A
-
-
Coppola C / Parrizas-Diaz N
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:25
Giovine C / Morgina A
-
-
Bhunu V / Geukens B
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:55
ITF Women
Antalya, Singles W-WITF-TUR-07A
Amina Anshba
-
-
Ilona Georgiana Ghioroaie
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:30
Suzan Lamens
2
0
Anhzelika Isaeva
Finished
14:30
MI Zhuoma You
-
-
Yukun Zhang
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:30
Anri Nagata
-
-
Cristina Dinu
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:30
Giorgia Marchetti
-
-
Rebecca Marino
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:05
Shou NA MU
-
-
Martina Caregaro
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:10
Eunhye Lee
-
-
Catherine Harrison
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:15
Nina Potocnik
-
-
Akilah James
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:20
ITF Women
Altenkirchen, Singles W-WITF-GER-02A
Camilla Rosatello
-
-
Tayisiya Morderger
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:30
Karolina Muchova
-
-
Olga Saez Larra
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:30
Michaela Honcova
-
-
Ayla Aksu
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:30
Maryna Zanevska
-
-
Marie Benoit
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:10
Akgul Amanmuradova
-
-
Ivana Jorovic
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:10
Chloe Paquet
-
-
Kathinka VON Deichmann
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:10
Petra Krejsova
-
-
Jesika Maleckova
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:00
Natalia Siedliska
-
-
Urszula Radwanska
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:30
ITF Women
Hammamet, Doubles W-WITF-TUN-07A
Higashitani N / Sireix C
-
-
Lanca S / Santos A F
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:30
Bovy M / Stinga T
-
-
Remy V / Temin M
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:30
Cascino E / Grymalska A
-
-
Erjavec V / Prisacariu A
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:00
Echeverria Alam N / Orlova N
-
-
Nefedova A / Rosca A A
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:35
ITF Women
Antalya, Doubles W-WITF-TUR-07A
Bejenaru K P / Ghioroaie I G
-
-
Bhatia R / Simion O G
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:25
Dinu C / Vasylyeva A
-
-
NI MA Z / You M Z
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
Tatachar Venugopal D / Zhang Y
-
-
Gorgodze E / Herdzelas D
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:35
Shytkouskaya N / Ukolova A
-
-
Muntean S / Muntean V
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:35
ITF Women
Altenkirchen, Doubles W-WITF-GER-02A
Rosatello C / Zimmermann K
-
-
Minella M / Sadikovic A
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:40
Aksu A / Dart H
-
-
Monova P / Potapova A
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:40
Grammatikopoulou V / Zanevska M
-
-
VON Deichmann K / Zaja A
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:10
Andrei L-I / Husaric A
-
-
Koelzer R / Rueffer L
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:10
Amanmuradova A / Shapatava S
-
-
Arcangioli M / Ruse E G
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:40
ITF Men
Portugal F1, Doubles
Kern R / Mayer P
-
-
Cabral F / Dias F
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
Bothwell P / Bothwell S
-
-
Van Der Horst T / Veldheer M
Cancelled
16:50
Guinard M / Laurent Y
-
-
Cacao T / Diarra G
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:15
Lootsma N / Raisma K
-
-
Crepaldi E / Gaspar Murta A
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:10
Almeida T / Ferreiro Nunes J-R
-
-
Gutierrez-Ferrol S / Ribeiro Marcondes I
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:15
Bogajo F / Cannell J
-
-
Matos D / Vivero Gonzalez P
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:45
WTA
Budapest, Hungary, Doubles
Knoll X / Krunic A
-
-
Smith A / Voracova R
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:15
Komardina A / Stojanovic N
-
-
Adamczak M / Wacanno E
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:00
ITF Women
Curitiba, Singles W-WITF-BRA-01A
Catalina Pella
-
-
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:00
Tamara Zidansek
-
-
Nathaly Kurata
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:00
Montserrat Gonzalez
-
-
Alexa Ryngler
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:00
Elysia Bolton
-
-
Carla Lucero
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:30
Jessica HO
-
-
Audrey Albie
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:30
Gabriela CE
-
-
Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues Alves
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:30
Sara Cakarevic
-
-
Silvia Soler-Espinosa
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:00
ITF Men
Portugal F1, Singles
Jaime Fermosell
2
0
Peter Bothwell
Finished
13:30
Manuel Guinard
2
0
Francisco Cabral
Finished
13:30
Gibril Diarra
0
2
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol
Finished
13:30
Yannick Mertens
-
-
Fernando Bogajo Fernandez
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:15
Ben Patael
2
0
Niels Lootsma
Finished
15:20
Andre Gaspar Murta
2
0
Daniel Rodrigues
Finished
15:20
Challenger
Bergamo, Italy, Doubles
Berrettini M / Cipolla F
-
-
Arneodo R / Weissborn T-S
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:30
Martinez P / Munar J
-
-
Bracciali D / Vanni L
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:50
ITF Women
Rancho Santa Fe, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-USA-06A
Ann LI
-
-
Paula Cristina Goncalves
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:00
Deniz Khazaniuk
-
-
Rachel May Pierson
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:00
Ingrid Neel
-
-
Maria Mateas
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:00
Lorraine M Guillermo
-
-
Michelle Larcher De Brito
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:00
Claire Liu
-
-
Valeriya Strakhova
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:30
Chiara Scholl
-
-
Astra Sharma
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:30
Robin Anderson
-
-
Dasha Ivanova
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:30
Brynn Boren
-
-
Ashley Lahey
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:30
ITF Women
Curitiba, Doubles W-WITF-BRA-01A
HSU C-Y / Zacarias M
-
-
Ormaechea P / Pella C
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:30
ITF Men
Turkey F7, Doubles
Agabigun S / Deviatiarov M
-
-
Shimabukuro S / Turker M N
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:00
Apostol B I / Madaras D N
-
-
Suluoglu S / Yurtacan E
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:00
Mertens N / Torebko P
-
-
LUZ O / Meligeni Rodrigues Alves F
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:00
ITF Women
Hammamet, Singles W-WITF-TUN-07A
Federica Prati
0
2
Elizabeth Halbauer
Finished
12:30
Fiona Codino
0
2
Marina Yudanov
Finished
12:30
Margot Yerolymos
2
1
Veronika Erjavec
Finished
12:30
Natasha Piludu
1
2
Anastasia Evgenyevna (USA) Nefedova
Finished
12:30
Andreea Ghitescu
2
0
Rebecca Ehn
Finished
13:50
Mia Eklund
-
-
Petia Arshinkova
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:15
Francesca Sella
2
1
Mariia Antoniuk
Finished
14:40
Vittoria Avvantaggiati
0
2
Andrea KA
Finished
14:55
WTA
Dubai, UAE, Doubles
Ostapenko J / Sevastova A
0
2
Melichar N / Peschke K
Finished
13:30
Makarova E / Vesnina E
2
0
Aoyama S / Srebotnik K
Finished
14:45
Rosolska A / Spears A
2
0
Pavlyuchenkova A / Savchuk O
Finished
16:00
Hsieh S W / Peng S
-
-
Bertens K / Schuurs D
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:10
Kichenok N / Rodionova AN
-
-
Chan L / Sestini Hlavackova A
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:35
ITF Men
Tunisia F7, Doubles
Echargui M / Ghorbel A
-
-
Catarina L / Salman O
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:00
Chazal M / Tabatruong M
-
-
Arreche N A / Merino A
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:45
Boltz S / Martineau M
-
-
Bittoun Kouzmine C / Hoyos Franco A
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:45
Krawietz K / Woerner P
-
-
Fonio G / Tessa L
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:45
Damiens A / Jeanmougin E
-
-
Berg C / Hovhannisyan M
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:45
ITF Men
Egypt F6, Doubles
Chekhov A / Orlov V
1
2
Gigounon G / Miedler L
Finished
12:45
Galloway R / Lock B
2
0
Harris L / Jomby T
Finished
13:40
Biljesko D / Hirschmueller C
2
0
Hajek P / Katic D
Finished
14:10
Mercier T / Taweel I H
0
2
Shropshire S / Smith R
Finished
15:00
Alekseenko G / Blokhin R
0
2
Mantilla F / Struvay E
Finished
15:20
Hiramatsu S / Petrovic S
-
-
Angele J F / Musialek A
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:30
Diaz-Figueroa C / Gonzalez W
-
-
Dalla Valle E / Molleker R
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:55
ITF Men
Kazakhstan F2, Doubles
Klimov P / Lomakin G
0
2
Ayap S / Klok D
Finished
12:35
Chen T / Smilansky I
2
0
Lozan K / Ratniuk M
Finished
13:50
ITF Men
Tunisia F7, Singles
Giovanni Fonio
-
-
Sebastien Boltz
دەستى پێ نەكرد
12:30
Ken Onishi
-
-
Mousheg Hovhannisyan
دەستى پێ نەكرد
12:30
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
-
-
Alejandro Hoyos Franco
دەستى پێ نەكرد
12:30
Diego Hidalgo
-
-
Maxime Chazal
دەستى پێ نەكرد
12:30
Gianluca Mager
-
-
John Lamble
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:00
Samm Butler
-
-
Mariano Kestelboim
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:00
Danylo Kalenichenko
-
-
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:00
WTA
Budapest, Hungary
Johanna Larsson
-
-
Kristyna Pliskova
Cancelled
12:30
Mihaela Buzarnescu
2
0
Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino
Finished
12:30
Georgina Garcia Perez
0
2
Aleksandra Krunic
Finished
12:30
Ysaline Bonaventure
2
0
Sara Sorribes Tormo
Finished
14:10
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
2
0
Roberta Vinci
Finished
14:40
Johanna Larsson
-
-
Magdalena Frech
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:20
Viktoria Kuzmova
-
-
Sorana Cirstea
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:05
Panna Udvardy
-
-
Donna Vekic
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:20
ITF Women
Palmanova, Singles W-WITF-ESP-03A
Ylena In-Albon
2
0
Sina Haas
Finished
12:00
Francesca Fusinato
2
0
Alba Carrillo Marin
Finished
12:00
Rosa Vicens Mas
1
2
Lucia Marzal Martinez
Finished
12:00
Ines Ibbou
2
0
Irina Cantos Siemers
Finished
12:00
Chisa Hosonuma
2
0
Sonya Latycheva
Finished
13:05
Vivien Juhaszova
0
2
Eva Guerrero Alvarez
Finished
14:05
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
2
0
Daniella Dimitrova
Finished
14:50
Alexandra Perper
-
-
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:50
Gabriela Horackova
-
-
Isabella Shinikova
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:10
Yukina Saigo
-
-
Gemma Lairon Navarro
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:15
Estrella Cabeza-Candela
-
-
Ana Giraldi Requena
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:25
Aiko Yoshitomi
-
-
Molly Helgesson
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:10
Isabel Adrover Gallego
-
-
Erina Hayashi
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:10
Marina Bassols Ribera
-
-
Yvonne Cavalle-Reimers
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:55
ITF Men
Egypt F6, Singles
Giorgio Ricca
2
0
Nicolo Inserra
Finished
11:30
Maksim Tikhomirov
2
0
Zhizhen Zhang
Finished
11:30
ITF Women
Sharm El Sheikh, Singles W-WITF-EGY-06A
Margarita Skryabina
1
2
Pei-Chi Lee
Finished
11:30
Theo Gravouil
0
2
Helene Scholsen
Finished
11:30
Claudia Coppola
0
2
Clara Vlasselaer
Finished
12:45
Natasha Palha
0
2
Britt Geukens
Finished
13:55
Anna Kubareva
0
2
Valeria Solovyeva
Finished
14:20
ITF Men
Turkey F7, Singles
Joao Lucas Magalhaes Hueb De Menezes
-
-
Marsel Ilhan
Cancelled
10:30
Altug Celikbilek
-
-
Koray Kirci
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:30
Thomas Statzberger
-
-
Marat Deviatiarov
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:30
Yuto Sakai
-
-
Chun Hsin Tseng
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:30
Joao Lucas Magalhaes Hueb De Menezes
-
-
Ivan Davydov
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:30
Emil Ruusuvuori
-
-
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:05
Damien Bayard
-
-
Mate Delic
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:10
Moritz Thiem
-
-
Daniel Appelgren
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:10
Nicolas Santos
-
-
Joao Pedro Sorgi
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:25
Attila Balazs
-
-
Artur Shakhnubaryan
Cancelled
16:30
ITF Men
Kazakhstan F2, Singles
Denis Yevseyev
-
-
Vladyslav Manafov
Abandoned
10:20
Denys Molchanov
2
0
Daniyar Duldaev
Finished
12:45
Sanjar Fayziev
2
1
Mikhail Fufygin
Finished
13:05
ITF Women
Perth, Doubles W-WITF-AUS-05A
Inoue M / Sawayanagi R
2
0
Mcbryde R / Mcphee K
Finished
07:10
Bains N / Dunne K
2
0
Okamura K / Reix S
Finished
07:20
Moore J / Tjandramulia O
2
0
Elie J / Sema E
Finished
07:20
Mrdeza T / Thombare P G
2
0
Muramatsu C / Shimizu A
Finished
08:40
Bozicevic I / Marshall A
0
2
BAI A / LU J-J
Finished
09:00
Hanatani N / Ueda R
0
2
Kuwata H / Savinykh V
Finished
10:10
Lorbergs G / Wongteanchai V
0
2
Parnaby A / Smith A
Finished
10:50
Kang J-Q / Plipuech P
1
2
Cristian J A / Thandi K K
Finished
11:30
ITF Women
Perth, Singles W-WITF-AUS-05A
Jelena Stojanovic
0
2
Tereza Mrdeza
Finished
05:30
Alicia Smith
1
2
Ayano Shimizu
Finished
05:30
Myrtille Georges
2
0
Amber Marshall
Finished
05:30
Mai Minokoshi
2
0
Jia-Jing LU
Finished
05:30
Valeria Savinykh
0
2
Jaqueline Adina Cristian
Finished
09:20
ATP
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil, Doubles
Demoliner M / Monfils G
-
-
Carreno Busta P / Cuevas P
دەستى پێ نەكرد
01:40
Challenger
Morelos, Mexico, Doubles
King E / Pasha N
2
0
Patino L / Quiroz R
Finished
01:30
Maytin R / Romboli F
2
0
Saraiva B / Verbeek S
Finished
01:30
Arias B / Zeballos F
-
-
Krstin P / Popko D
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:30
Arevalo I / Hank T
-
-
Agamenone F / Galdos S
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:30
Roelofse R / Schnur M
-
-
Diez S / Ortega-Olmedo R
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:50
ATP
Delray Beach, USA, Doubles
Ebden M / Young D
-
-
Mirnyi M / Oswald P
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:30
 
فورمی گرەو
جياوازى نييە لە گرەوت .