0
چوونەژوورەوە تۆماركردن KU
KurdishEnglishArabic
پێش بینی وەرزشی
گرەوکردنی ڕاستەوخۆ
خاڵ
پۆکەر
گازينۆى يارى تاوڵە
گازينۆ
دیاریەکانی تایبەت
پشتگيرى
هاوکاری
Challenger
Las Vegas, USA, Doubles
Broady L / Nielsen F
-
-
Johnson T A / Kawka P
دەستى پێ نەكرد
00:40
Clarke J / Willis M
-
-
Martinez L D / Ortega-Olmedo R
دەستى پێ نەكرد
02:05
Norrie C / Rybakov A
-
-
Kozlov B / Kozlov S
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
Klahn B / Mcdonald M
-
-
Lock B / Lock C J
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
Milojevic N / Satral J
-
-
King K / Roelofse R
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
Lickle C / Spadea V
-
-
Hach Verdugo H / Novikov D
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
Barton M / Jones G
-
-
Chaplin J / Libietis M
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
ATP
Moscow, Russia, Doubles
Elgin M / Medvedev D
-
-
Bublik A / Kukushkin M
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:15
Cabal J S / Molchanov D
-
-
Karatsev A / Muzaev R
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:50
Challenger
Ismaning, Germany, Doubles
Bednarek T / Pel D
-
-
Junaid R / Shamasdin A
دەستى پێ نەكرد
12:00
Bury A / Uzhylovskyi V
-
-
De Minaur A / Vega Hernandez D
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:50
ITF Men
Germany F15, Singles
Andriej Kapas
-
-
Niklas Schell
دەستى پێ نەكرد
12:30
Lukas Klein
-
-
Florian Fallert
دەستى پێ نەكرد
12:30
Christoph Negritu
-
-
Jonathan Kanar
دەستى پێ نەكرد
12:30
Patrik Nema
-
-
Boy Westerhof
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:00
Dominik Boehler
-
-
George VON Massow
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:00
Osman Torski
-
-
Marvin Moeller
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:30
ITF Women
Obidos, Singles W-WITF-POR-13A
Dea Herdzelas
-
-
Yana Sizikova
دەستى پێ نەكرد
12:30
Katie Swan
-
-
Laura-Ioana Andrei
دەستى پێ نەكرد
12:30
Laura Schaeder
-
-
Anna Kalinskaya
دەستى پێ نەكرد
12:30
Ani Mijacika
-
-
Olga Doroshina
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:00
Viktoria Kuzmova
-
-
Maria Ines Fonte
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:00
Eden Silva
-
-
Maria Marfutina
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:00
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
-
-
Katie Boulter
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:30
Katy Dunne
-
-
Berfu Cengiz
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:30
ITF Women
Colombo, Doubles W-WITF-SRI-03A
Alexander S / Fodor C
-
-
Chamarthi S S / Sutjiadi A
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:00
HE J / Wang D N
-
-
Lokuge H / Ramesh Sharma R
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
ATP
Antwerp, Belgium
Aleksandr Dolgopolov
-
-
Henri Laaksonen
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
Benoit Paire
-
-
Joao (POR) Sousa
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
Florian Mayer
-
-
Francis Tiafoe
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:50
Ernesto Escobedo
-
-
Denis Shapovalov
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:50
Stefanos Tsitsipas
-
-
Pablo Cuevas
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
Aldin Setkic
-
-
Kenny De Schepper
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:50
Stefano Travaglia
-
-
David Ferrer
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:00
ATP
Stockholm, Sweden
Jeremy Chardy
-
-
Alessandro Giannessi
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
Yuichi Sugita
-
-
Denis Istomin
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
Marton Fucsovics
-
-
Hyeon Chung
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:50
Malek Jaziri
-
-
Fabio Fognini
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:50
Fernando Verdasco
-
-
Robin Haase
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:10
Lukas Lacko
-
-
Jurgen Zopp
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:50
Leonardo Mayer
-
-
Elias Ymer
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:00
Norbert Gombos
-
-
Marcos Baghdatis
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:20
ITF Men
Turkey F39, Doubles
Merino A / Varillas Patino-Samudio J P
-
-
Johansson-Holm J / Rajski M
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:00
Srbljak G / Vidak A
-
-
Hoyos Franco A / Olivares J
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:00
Liska T / Nejedly P
-
-
Kirci K / Suluoglu S
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:00
Boborykin A / Kiyamov T
-
-
Meligeni Rodrigues Alves F / Silva C
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:00
ITF Women
Antalya, Doubles W-WITF-TUR-36A
Silka K / Tumova S
-
-
Lapustina I / Tincu A A
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:00
Ayzatulina U / Grinchishina A
-
-
Bokan Z / Brunzlow N
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:00
Morvayova V / Radisic N
-
-
Puchkova O / Tarasova K
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:00
Anil C / Vanlangendonck E
-
-
Bourguignon M / Schaefer D
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:00
ITF Men
Germany F15, Doubles
Chekhov A / Voronin D
-
-
De Jonge D / Erdbories T
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:00
Ejupovic E / Ruepke L
-
-
Negritu C / Poljak D
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:30
Markiewicz J / Rother J
-
-
Kapas A / Urban F
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:30
Klein L / Nema P
-
-
Carter R / Peniston R
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:00
Kanar J / Seemann M
-
-
Schonenberg T / Sude J
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:00
Lozan K / Volkov A
-
-
Motl P / Vejvara L
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:00
Crepaldi E / Haerteis J
-
-
Boehler D / Novotny D
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
Drzewiecki K / Westerhof B
-
-
Igoshin A / Karlovskiy E
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
ITF Women
Obidos, Doubles W-WITF-POR-13A
Kalinskaya A / Khromacheva I
-
-
Schaeder L / Terziyska J
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:30
Doroshina O / Sizikova Y
-
-
Andrei L-I / Mijacika A
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:00
Silva E / Spiteri D
-
-
Burillo Escorihuela I / Parres Azcoitia O
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:00
Bejenaru K P / Murta I
-
-
Fonte M I / Jorge F
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
WTA
Moscow, Russia
Vera Lapko
-
-
Maryna Zanevska
دەستى پێ نەكرد
11:30
Natalia Vikhlyantseva
-
-
Kaia Kanepi
دەستى پێ نەكرد
12:50
Julia Goerges
-
-
Polina Monova
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
Elena Rybakina
-
-
Irina-Camelia Begu
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:05
Magdalena Rybarikova
-
-
Maria Sharapova
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:00
Daria Kasatkina
-
-
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:15
Kristyna Pliskova
-
-
Daria Gavrilova
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
ITF Women
Lagos, Singles W-WITF-NGR-02A
Melanie Klaffner
-
-
Draginja Vukovic
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:30
ATP
Stockholm, Sweden, Doubles
Paes L / Raja P
-
-
Sock J / Zimonjic N
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:10
Chardy J / Lindstedt R
-
-
Bolelli S / Fognini F
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:30
ITF Men
Italy F34, Singles
Andrea Pellegrino
-
-
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
Toby Martin
-
-
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
Stefano Reitano
-
-
Luca Georg Tatomir
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:00
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
-
-
Andrea Grazioso
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:00
Marco Miceli
-
-
Andrea Basso
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:00
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
-
-
Milos Nikolic
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:00
Franjo Raspudic
-
-
Marco Bortolotti
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:00
WTA
Luxembourg, Luxembourg, Doubles
Arruabarrena-Vecino L / Sorribes Tormo S
-
-
Golubic V / Jurak D
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
Cepede Royg V / Haddad Maia B
-
-
Cadantu A / Thombare P
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:45
ITF Men
Nigeria F5, Doubles
Jomby T / Tatlot J S
-
-
Samaha G / Watson A
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:00
Ilkel C / Marijan G
-
-
Maamoun K-M / Vucic I
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:00
Sabanov I / Sabanov M
-
-
Audu E / Emmanuel A
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:00
ITF Women
Florence, Singles W-WITF-USA-37A
Ronit Yurovsky
-
-
Marta Paigina
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:30
Sophie Chang
-
-
Tara Moore
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:30
Jovana Jaksic
-
-
Amra Sadikovic
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:30
Francesca DI Lorenzo
-
-
Anna-Karolina Schmiedlova
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:30
Sarah Rebecca Sekulic
-
-
Chanel Simmonds
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:00
ITF Women
Florence, Doubles Qualifying W-WITF-USA-37A
Czarnik P / Talaba G
-
-
Koelliker S / Krueger M K
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:30
Appleton E / DI Lorenzo F
-
-
Gabueva A / Zhu A
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:30
ATP
Antwerp, Belgium, Doubles
Darcis S / De Greef A
-
-
Lipsky S / Sharan D
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:00
Mayer F / Stebe C-M
-
-
Klaasen R / Ram R
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:00
Skupski K / Skupski N
-
-
Koolhof W / Sitak A
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:20
Kyrgios N / Reid M
-
-
Dodig I / Granollers M
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:20
ITF Women
Florence, Doubles W-WITF-USA-37A
Beck C / Navarro E
-
-
Rodriguez V / Simmonds C
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:00
Bonaventure Y / Schmiedlova A
-
-
Moore T / Sadikovic A
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:00
Sanchez M / Townsend T
-
-
Bektas E / Routliffe E
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:00
ITF Men
Italy F34, Doubles
Gomez L / Grabher A T
-
-
Gimeno-Traver D / Marti J
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:30
Binaghi R / Masala M
-
-
Leite W / Luncanu P-A
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:30
Krivic I / Lebedyn A
-
-
Martin T / Moncagatto F
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:30
Fornell-Mestres M / Gil F
-
-
Pontoglio D / Reitano S
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:00
ITF Men
France F24, Singles
Kamil Majchrzak
-
-
Maxime Authom
دەستى پێ نەكرد
12:00
Jules Okala
-
-
Yannick Mertens
دەستى پێ نەكرد
12:00
Challenger
Ismaning, Germany
Corentin Moutet
-
-
Tristan Lamasine
Cancelled
11:30
Volodoymyr Uzhylovskyi
-
-
Tristan Lamasine
دەستى پێ نەكرد
12:00
Jeremy Jahn
-
-
Laurynas Grigelis
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:20
Hubert Hurkacz
-
-
Nicola Kuhn
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
Tobias Simon
-
-
Marc-Andrea Huesler
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:40
Oscar Otte
-
-
Andreas Haider-Maurer
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:50
Matthias Bachinger
-
-
Yannick Vandenbulcke
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:10
Lorenzo Sonego
-
-
Daniel Altmaier
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
Marek Jaloviec
-
-
Yannick Hanfmann
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:00
Mats Moraing
-
-
Dustin Brown
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:30
Challenger
Las Vegas, USA
Evan King
-
-
Dennis Novikov
دەستى پێ نەكرد
00:45
Alexander Sarkissian
-
-
Dominik Koepfer
دەستى پێ نەكرد
00:50
Bradley Klahn
-
-
Christopher O'Connell
دەستى پێ نەكرد
11:30
Brydan Klein
-
-
Bjorn Fratangelo
دەستى پێ نەكرد
11:30
Reilly Opelka
-
-
Jay Clarke
دەستى پێ نەكرد
11:30
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
-
-
Cameron Norrie
دەستى پێ نەكرد
11:30
Lucas Miedler
-
-
Mackenzie Mcdonald
دەستى پێ نەكرد
11:30
Mikael Torpegaard
-
-
Sam Groth
دەستى پێ نەكرد
11:30
ITF Women
Suzhou, Doubles W-WITF-CHN-16A
GAO X / Xun F-Y
-
-
Chen J / Feng S
دەستى پێ نەكرد
07:00
Eguchi M / Elie J
-
-
WEI Z / Zheng W
دەستى پێ نەكرد
08:30
Kuwata H / Robson L
-
-
GAI A / Zhang L
دەستى پێ نەكرد
08:30
SUN X L / Sun Z
-
-
YOU X / Zhu L
دەستى پێ نەكرد
08:30
GUO H / YE Q Y
-
-
Cako J / Stojanovic N
دەستى پێ نەكرد
10:00
Hozumi E / Kato M
-
-
LU J / Meng R
دەستى پێ نەكرد
10:00
Jiang X / Kang J-Q
-
-
Jakupovic D / Raina A
دەستى پێ نەكرد
10:00
Challenger
Cali, Colombia
Joao Olavo Souza
-
-
Inigo Cervantes Huegun
inprogress
00:50
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava
-
-
Blaz Rola
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:00
Luis Valero
-
-
Federico Coria
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:00
Facundo Arguello
-
-
Roberto Carballes Baena
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:00
Alejandro (COL) Gonzalez
-
-
Jozef Kovalik
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:20
Gerald Melzer
-
-
Marcelo Arevalo-Gonzalez
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:20
Michael Linzer
-
-
Joao Domingues
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:40
Gonzalo Lama
-
-
Federico Delbonis
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:30
ITF Men
Malaysia F1, Singles
Cing-Yang Meng
-
-
Dalwinder Singh
دەستى پێ نەكرد
04:30
Rio Noguchi
-
-
Tyler LU
دەستى پێ نەكرد
04:30
Ryota Tanuma
-
-
Kunal Anand
دەستى پێ نەكرد
04:30
Syed Mohd Agil Syed Naguib
-
-
Lukas Ollert
دەستى پێ نەكرد
04:30
Liran Chen
-
-
Palaphoom Kovapitukted
دەستى پێ نەكرد
06:00
Ryota Kishi
-
-
Vinayak Sharma Kaza
دەستى پێ نەكرد
06:00
ITF Women
Hamamatsu, Singles W-WITF-JPN-12A
Rika Fujiwara
-
-
Junri Namigata
دەستى پێ نەكرد
05:30
Haruna Arakawa
-
-
Michika Ozeki
دەستى پێ نەكرد
05:30
Nagi Hanatani
-
-
Kyoka Okamura
دەستى پێ نەكرد
05:30
Olivia Tjandramulia
-
-
Yuka Hosoki
دەستى پێ نەكرد
05:30
ITF Women
Hamamatsu, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-JPN-12A
Nozomi Fujioka
-
-
Naomi Cheong
دەستى پێ نەكرد
05:30
Beatrice Gumulya
-
-
Hiyori Ito
دەستى پێ نەكرد
05:30
ITF Women
Hamamatsu, Doubles Qualifying W-WITF-JPN-12A
Kajuru A O / Shindo M
-
-
Hasegawa M / Ukai Y
دەستى پێ نەكرد
05:30
Mabuchi M / Suzuki N
-
-
Furukawa S / Sonoda A
دەستى پێ نەكرد
05:30
ITF Women
Suzhou, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-CHN-16A
Xiaodi You
-
-
Yanni Liu
دەستى پێ نەكرد
05:30
Urszula Radwanska
-
-
Kaja Juvan
دەستى پێ نەكرد
05:30
Ling Zhang
-
-
Wushuang Zheng
دەستى پێ نەكرد
05:30
Misa Eguchi
-
-
Qiu YU YE
دەستى پێ نەكرد
05:30
Challenger
Ningbo, China
Thiago Moura Monteiro
-
-
ZE Zhang
دەستى پێ نەكرد
06:30
Xin Gao
-
-
Taro Daniel
دەستى پێ نەكرد
06:30
Radu Albot
-
-
DI WU
دەستى پێ نەكرد
07:50
Marinko Matosevic
-
-
Sumit Nagal
دەستى پێ نەكرد
07:50
Nicolas Jarry
-
-
Yunseong Chung
دەستى پێ نەكرد
07:50
Miomir Kecmanovic
-
-
Yosuke Watanuki
دەستى پێ نەكرد
09:10
Jurij Rodionov
-
-
Yibing WU
دەستى پێ نەكرد
09:10
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
-
-
Sadio Doumbia
دەستى پێ نەكرد
10:30
Jose Statham
-
-
Jordan Thompson
دەستى پێ نەكرد
10:30
Challenger
Ningbo, China, Doubles
Nedunchezhiyan J / Rungkat C
-
-
Sekiguchi S / Soeda G
دەستى پێ نەكرد
06:30
Gong M-X / Zhang Z
-
-
Peng H-Y / Yang T-H
دەستى پێ نەكرد
08:30
Moriya H / Takahashi Y
-
-
Jarry N / Polansky P
دەستى پێ نەكرد
09:50
ITF Men
Thailand F9, Singles
Yuanfeng LI
-
-
Remy Bertola
دەستى پێ نەكرد
06:30
Matteo Martineau
-
-
Nicholas S HU
دەستى پێ نەكرد
06:30
Karunuday Singh
-
-
Suthinan Tanthaseraneewat
دەستى پێ نەكرد
06:30
Hady Habib
-
-
TI Chen
دەستى پێ نەكرد
06:30
Max Purcell
-
-
Kittiphong Wachiramanowong
دەستى پێ نەكرد
08:00
Cheng-Yu YU
-
-
Sam Matheson
دەستى پێ نەكرد
08:00
YU Hsiou Hsu
-
-
Luca Castelnuovo
دەستى پێ نەكرد
08:00
ITF Women
Hamamatsu, Doubles W-WITF-JPN-12A
Harada M / Yoshioka K
-
-
Fujiwara R / Okamura K
دەستى پێ نەكرد
07:00
Itaya R / Kakizawa A
-
-
LEE H-C / Ozeki M
دەستى پێ نەكرد
07:00
Koshiishi A / Shimizu C
-
-
Hanatani N / Muramatsu C
دەستى پێ نەكرد
07:00
Gumulya B / Tjandramulia O
-
-
Ganaha M / Miyamura M
دەستى پێ نەكرد
08:30
Arakawa H / Kobori M
-
-
Kawasaki M / Ozeki A
دەستى پێ نەكرد
08:30
LU J-J / Okuno A
-
-
Kuznetsova V / Yamamoto M
دەستى پێ نەكرد
08:30
ITF Women
Colombo, Singles W-WITF-SRI-02A
Yexin MA
-
-
Prerna Bhambri
دەستى پێ نەكرد
07:00
ITF Men
Israel F13, Singles
Ram Kapach
-
-
Guy Dagan
دەستى پێ نەكرد
11:30
Edan Bakshi
-
-
Dekel Bar
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:00
Shahar Elbaz
-
-
Yshai Oliel
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:00
Tyler Mercier
-
-
Ben Patael
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:30
Matias Franco Descotte
-
-
Yasha Zemel
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:30
Alexander Day
-
-
Hugo Voljacques
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:30
Orel Ovil
-
-
Clement Geens
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:30
ITF Men
Malaysia F1, Doubles
LIN L Y R / Meng C-Y
-
-
Lamble J / Song E
دەستى پێ نەكرد
07:30
Haliak M / Malyshev A
-
-
Anand K / LU T
دەستى پێ نەكرد
07:30
ITF Women
Colombo, Singles W-WITF-SRI-03A
Gozal Ainitdinova
-
-
Yarden Akler
دەستى پێ نەكرد
08:00
Hsin-Yuan Shih
-
-
Isabelle Boulais
دەستى پێ نەكرد
08:00
Aldila Sutjiadi
-
-
Nidhi Chilumula
دەستى پێ نەكرد
08:00
Prerna Bhambri
-
-
Josephine Boualem
دەستى پێ نەكرد
09:30
Riya Bhatia
-
-
Yexin MA
دەستى پێ نەكرد
11:00
ITF Women
Suzhou, Singles W-WITF-CHN-16A
Jing Jing LU
-
-
Kai Lin Zhang
دەستى پێ نەكرد
08:30
ITF Men
Thailand F9, Doubles
Kawin P / Navasirisomboon J
-
-
Barki J / Isaro P
دەستى پێ نەكرد
09:30
Kritakara P / Tanthaseraneewat S
-
-
LIN W-D / LO C H
دەستى پێ نەكرد
09:30
ITF Men
Turkey F39, Singles
Jose Olivares
-
-
Julien Cagnina
دەستى پێ نەكرد
10:45
Mert Naci Turker
-
-
Koray Kirci
دەستى پێ نەكرد
10:45
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves
-
-
Nikola Cacic
دەستى پێ نەكرد
10:45
Vlad Andrei Dumitru
-
-
Pavel Nejedly
دەستى پێ نەكرد
10:45
Muhammet Haylaz
-
-
Juan Pablo Varillas
دەستى پێ نەكرد
10:45
Jordi Samper-Montana
-
-
Marvin Greven
دەستى پێ نەكرد
12:15
Mike Urbanija
-
-
Pavel Krainik
دەستى پێ نەكرد
12:15
Peter Torebko
-
-
Alejandro Tabilo
دەستى پێ نەكرد
12:15
ITF Women
Antalya, Singles W-WITF-TUR-36A
Vitalia Stamat
-
-
Madison Bourguignon
دەستى پێ نەكرد
10:45
Federica Prati
-
-
Alexandra Grinchishina
دەستى پێ نەكرد
10:45
Tijana Spasojevic
-
-
Nika Radisic
دەستى پێ نەكرد
10:45
Daniela Vukovic
-
-
Dia Evtimova
دەستى پێ نەكرد
12:15
Ani Vangelova
-
-
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
دەستى پێ نەكرد
12:15
Cristina Adamescu
-
-
Betina Tokac
دەستى پێ نەكرد
12:15
Natalia Orlova
-
-
Dasha Ivanova
دەستى پێ نەكرد
12:15
Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues Alves
-
-
Emmanuelle Girard
دەستى پێ نەكرد
12:15
ITF Women
Riba-Roja De Turia, Singles W-WITF-ESP-18B
Lucia Marzal Martinez
-
-
Alicia Herrero Linana
دەستى پێ نەكرد
11:30
Rosa Vicens Mas
-
-
Ariadna Marti Riembau
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:00
Angeles Moreno Barranquero
-
-
Marina Bassols Ribera
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:00
Elixane Lechemia
-
-
Isabelle Wallace
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:00
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
-
-
Lucia Cortez Llorca
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:00
Daiana Negreanu
-
-
Charlotte Roemer
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:00
Seone Mendez
-
-
Alice Garcia
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:00
ATP
Moscow, Russia
Lukas Rosol
-
-
Konstantin Kravchuk
دەستى پێ نەكرد
11:30
Thomas Fabbiano
-
-
Damir Dzumhur
دەستى پێ نەكرد
11:30
Evgeny Donskoy
-
-
Rogerio Dutra Silva
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:30
Jiri Vesely
-
-
Andreas Seppi
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:45
Dusan Lajovic
-
-
Ricardas Berankis
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:20
Laslo Djere
-
-
Paolo Lorenzi
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:05
Andrey Rublev
-
-
Filip Krajinovic
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:00
WTA
Luxembourg, Luxembourg
Yanina Wickmayer
-
-
Heather Watson
دەستى پێ نەكرد
11:30
Denisa Allertova
-
-
Kiki Bertens
دەستى پێ نەكرد
11:30
Ajla Tomljanovic
-
-
Alison Van Uytvanck
دەستى پێ نەكرد
12:45
Jana Fett
-
-
Evgeniya Rodina
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:00
Eugenie Bouchard
-
-
Johanna Larsson
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:30
Naomi Broady
-
-
Tatjana Maria
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:15
Monica Niculescu
-
-
Pauline Parmentier
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:45
Andrea Petkovic
-
-
Petra Martic
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:00
Sabine Lisicki
-
-
Mihaela Buzarnescu
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:30
Angelique Kerber
-
-
Monica Puig
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:45
WTA
Moscow, Russia, Doubles
Adamczak M / Voracova R
-
-
Pera B / Vandeweghe C
دەستى پێ نەكرد
11:30
Babos T / Hlavackova A
-
-
Cornet A / Mladenovic K
دەستى پێ نەكرد
13:00
Krejcikova B / Siniakova K
-
-
Putintseva Y / Zanevska M
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:35
Melichar N / Smith A
-
-
Begu I-C / Olaru R
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:40
Lapko V / Potapova A
-
-
Kudryavtseva A / Rosolska A
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:25
Kichenok L / Rodionova AR
-
-
Savchuk O / Srebotnik K
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:10
Challenger
Cali, Colombia, Doubles
Clezar G / Londero J I
-
-
Carballes Baena R / Gomez-Herrera C
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:30
Galdos S / Neis F
-
-
Ojeda Lara R / Taberner C
دەستى پێ نەكرد
00:00
Kovalik J / Martin A
-
-
Agamenone F / Romboli F
دەستى پێ نەكرد
00:00
 
فورمی گرەو
جياوازى نييە لە گرەوت .