0
چوونەژوورەوە تۆماركردن KU
KurdishEnglishArabic
پێش بینی وەرزشی
گرەوکردنی ڕاستەوخۆ
خاڵ
پۆکەر
گازينۆى يارى تاوڵە
گازينۆ
دیاریەکانی تایبەت
پشتگيرى
هاوکاری
Iran
Pro League
Naft Tehran FC
-
-
Esteghlal Khuzestan
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:45
England
League One
Rochdale AFC
-
-
Northampton Town
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:15
Milton Keynes Dons
-
-
Walsall FC
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:15
AFC Wimbledon
-
-
Rotherham United
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:15
Bradford City
-
-
Oldham Athletic
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:15
Oxford United
-
-
Charlton Athletic
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:15
Scunthorpe United
-
-
Fleetwood Town
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:15
Doncaster Rovers
-
-
Portsmouth FC
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:15
Gillingham FC
-
-
Wigan Athletic
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:15
Southend United
-
-
Peterborough United
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:15
Shrewsbury Town
-
-
Bristol Rovers
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:15
Blackpool FC
-
-
Bury FC
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:15
Blackburn Rovers
-
-
Plymouth Argyle
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:15
International Clubs
AFC Champions League, Knockout stage
Persepolis FC
-
-
AL Hilal Riyadh
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:30
England
League Two
Carlisle United
-
-
Wycombe Wanderers
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:15
Crewe Alexandra
-
-
Notts County
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:15
Morecambe FC
-
-
Port Vale
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:15
Stevenage FC
-
-
Accrington Stanley
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:15
Crawley Town
-
-
Chesterfield FC
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:15
Coventry City
-
-
Forest Green Rovers
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:15
Newport County
-
-
Colchester United
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:15
Cambridge United
-
-
Yeovil Town
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:15
Cheltenham Town
-
-
Grimsby Town
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:15
Swindon Town
-
-
Lincoln City
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:15
Exeter City
-
-
Luton Town
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:15
Barnet FC
-
-
Mansfield Town
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:30
Brazil
Brasileiro Serie A
Santos SP
-
-
Vitoria BA
دەستى پێ نەكرد
01:30
International Clubs
UEFA Champions League, Group F
Manchester City
-
-
SSC Napoli
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:15
Feyenoord Rotterdam
-
-
Shakhtar Donetsk
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:15
South Africa
Premier League
Mamelodi Sundowns
-
-
Kaizer Chiefs
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:00
Bidvest Wits
-
-
Supersport United
Cancelled
21:00
Cape Town City FC
-
-
Bloemfontein Celtic
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:00
Hungary
NB I
SC Vasas Budapest
-
-
Szombathelyi Haladas
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:30
Uruguay
Primera Division Reserve League
Atletico Fenix Montevideo
-
-
Racing Club Montevideo
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:30
Boston River Reserve
-
-
CA Cerro
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:30
Nacional de Montevideo
-
-
El Tanque Sisley
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:30
Lithuania
Women A Lyga
Zalgiris Kaunas
-
-
Ssg Fa Siauliai
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:00
Germany Amateur
Regionalliga Bavaria
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
-
-
FC Bayern München II
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
Norway
1st Division
IK Start
-
-
Ranheim
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
Austria Amateur
Regionalliga Centre
SPG FC Pasching/Lask Juniors
-
-
SK Sturm Graz (A)
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
Sweden
Superettan
Syrianska FC
-
-
IF Brommapojkarna
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
Germany Amateur
Regionalliga West
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
-
-
Borussia Dortmund II
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:00
International Clubs
UEFA Champions League, Group E
Spartak Moscow
-
-
FC Sevilla
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:15
NK Maribor Piv Lasko
-
-
Liverpool FC
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:15
Peru
Reserve League
UTC de Cajamarca
-
-
Real Garcilaso
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:30
Algeria
Ligue 1
MC Oran
-
-
MC Alger
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
Olympique Medea
-
-
CR Belouizdad
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
USM Blida
-
-
USM Bel Abbes
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
JS Kabylie
-
-
USM EL Harrach
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:30
USM Alger
-
-
US Biskra
Cancelled
19:30
CS Constantine
-
-
ES Setif
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:15
JS Saoura
-
-
NA Hussein Dey
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:30
Ireland
Premier Division
Cork City FC
-
-
Derry City
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:50
Argentina
Primera C
Ituzaingo
-
-
Lujan
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:00
Central Cordoba de Rosario
-
-
El Porvenir
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:00
Italy
Coppa Italia Serie C, Knockout stage
Bisceglie 1913
-
-
Virtus Francavilla
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:00
International Clubs
UEFA Champions League, Group H
Apoel Nicosia
-
-
Borussia Dortmund
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:15
Real Madrid
-
-
Tottenham Hotspur
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:15
International Clubs
UEFA Champions League, Group G
AS Monaco
-
-
Besiktas JK
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:15
RB Leipzig
-
-
FC Porto
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:15
Bahrain
2nd Division
Sitra Club
-
-
AL Hala
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
Israel
State Cup
AS Nordia Jerusalem
-
-
Hakoah Ramat Gan
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
Argentina
Primera Division
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
-
-
CA Huracan
دەستى پێ نەكرد
01:35
Arsenal De Sarandi
-
-
San Martin De San Juan
دەستى پێ نەكرد
03:35
Uruguay
U19 League
CA Penarol de Montevideo U19
-
-
CA Cerro U19
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:30
CA Fenix Montevideo U19
-
-
CA River Plate U19
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:30
CA Juventud de Las Piedras
-
-
Club Atletico Rentistas
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:30
Colombia
Primera B, Clausura
Deportes Pereira
-
-
Boyaca Chico FC
دەستى پێ نەكرد
02:00
Argentina
Primera B Nacional
Los Andes
-
-
CA Sarmiento
دەستى پێ نەكرد
03:35
Colombia
Primera A, Clausura
Once Caldas
-
-
Atletico Nacional Medellin
دەستى پێ نەكرد
04:15
Indonesia
Liga 2, Relegation Round
PSIR Rembang
-
-
Persik Kediri
دەستى پێ نەكرد
11:30
Slovakia
1. League Women
Tatran Presov
-
-
Partizan Bardejov
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:30
International Youth
UEFA Youth League, Group E
Spartak Moscow
-
-
FC Sevilla
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:30
NK Maribor
-
-
Liverpool FC
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:30
Algeria
U21 Algerian Ligue 1
Olympique Medea
-
-
CR Belouizdad
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:30
JS Kabylie
-
-
USM El Harrach
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:30
MC Oran
-
-
MC Alger
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:30
CS Constantine
-
-
ES Setif
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
Lithuania
A Lyga
FK Jonava
-
-
Suduva Marijampole
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:00
International Youth
U17 World Cup, Knockout stage
Iran
-
-
Mexico
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:00
France
-
-
Spain
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:00
England
-
-
Japan
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:00
Mali
-
-
Iraq
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:00
International Youth
UEFA Youth League, Knockout stage
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
-
-
FC Nitra
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
-
-
FK Liepajas
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:00
FC RB Salzburg
-
-
FC Girondins De Bordeaux
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:30
Ajax Amsterdam
-
-
Hammarby IF
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
Argentina
Campeonato De Reserva De Primera Division
San Lorenzo de Almagro Res.
-
-
Defensa Y Justicia
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:30
Russia
Zone Moscow
Fc Fsm
-
-
Chertanovo-m
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:00
Macedonia
Macedonia Cup
Teteks Tetovo
-
-
FK Kozuf Gevgelija
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:00
International Youth
UEFA Youth League, Group F
Feyenoord Rotterdam
-
-
Shakhtar Donetsk
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
Manchester City
-
-
SSC Napoli
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:30
International Youth
UEFA Youth League, Group H
Apoel Nicosia
-
-
Borussia Dortmund
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
Real Madrid
-
-
Tottenham
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:30
International Youth
U19 Int. Friendly Games
Bosnia & Herzegovina
-
-
Macedonia
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
International Youth
UEFA Youth League, Group G
RB Leipzig
-
-
FC Porto
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
AS Monaco FC
-
-
Besiktas JK
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:30
Slovenia
Slovenia Cup
Triglav Kranj
-
-
ND Gorica
دەستى پێ نەكرد
16:30
NK Celje
-
-
NS Mura
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:45
Argentina
Camp. De Reserva De Primera Division B National
CA Los Andes
-
-
CA Quilmes
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:30
Slovakia
Slovensky Pohar
FK Poprad
-
-
Inter Bratislava
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:30
Peru
Primera Division, Clausura
UTC De Cajamarca
-
-
Real Garcilaso
دەستى پێ نەكرد
00:00
 
فورمی گرەو
جياوازى نييە لە گرەوت .