0
چوونەژوورەوە تۆماركردن KU
KurdishEnglishArabic
پێشبینی توپی پێ
گرەوکردنی ڕاستەوخۆ
خاڵ
پۆکەر
گازينۆى يارى تاوڵە
یاری پەقاندن
گازينۆ
دیاریەکانی تایبەت
پشتگيرى
هاوکاری
International Clubs
UEFA Champions League, Knockout stage
FC Bayern Munich
-
-
Besiktas JK
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:15
Chelsea FC
-
-
FC Barcelona
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:15
International Clubs
AFC Champions League, Group C
Al-Sadd
-
-
Persepolis FC
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:00
PFK Nasaf Karshi
-
-
AL Wasl
inprogress
16:30
International Clubs
AFC Champions League, Group D
Esteghlal Tehran
-
-
AL Hilal Riyadh
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:00
Al-Ain
-
-
Al-Rayyan
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:40
International Clubs
AFC Champions League, Group F
Shanghai Sipg
-
-
Melbourne Victory FC
inprogress
15:30
Ulsan Hyundai
2
1
Kawasaki Frontale
Finished
13:30
International Clubs
AFC Champions League, Group E
Kitchee SC
-
-
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
inprogress
15:30
Kashiwa Reysol
1
1
Tianjin Quanjian
Finished
14:00
Greece
Football League
Aoc-Kissamikos
-
-
Kallithea FC Athen
inprogress
17:00
Hungary
Magyar Kupa
Debreceni VSC
-
-
Dorogi FC
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:30
Diosgyori Vtk
-
-
Dunakanyar-Vac
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
Zalaegerszeg TE
-
-
Puskas Akademia
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
Ujpest FC
-
-
Paksi FC
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
Nagykanizsa TE 1866 Mav
-
-
Bekescsabai Elore SE
inprogress
16:30
Turkey
1. Lig
Gaziantepspor
-
-
Altinordu
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:30
Caykur Rizespor
-
-
Balikesirspor
inprogress
16:30
Samsunspor
-
-
MKE Ankaragücü
inprogress
16:30
England
Championship
Aston Villa
-
-
Preston North End
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:15
Middlesbrough FC
-
-
Hull City
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:15
Brentford FC
-
-
Birmingham City
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:15
Sheffield United
-
-
Queens Park Rangers
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:15
Barnsley FC
-
-
Burton Albion
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:15
Millwall FC
-
-
Sheffield Wednesday
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:15
Nottingham Forest
-
-
Reading FC
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:15
Bolton Wanderers
-
-
Sunderland AFC
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:30
India
I-League
Minerva FC
0
1
Gokulam Kerala FC
Finished
12:00
Argentina
Superliga
CA Tigre
1
1
Defensa Y Justicia
Finished
01:30
Club Atletico Patronato Parana
3
0
Chacarita Juniors
Finished
01:30
Colon De Santa Fe
1
0
Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
Finished
03:45
Paraguay
Primera Division, Apertura
Nacional Asuncion
0
0
CA 3 De Febrero
Finished
00:30
Guarani Asuncion
2
1
Deportivo Capiata
Finished
02:45
England
League One
Shrewsbury Town
-
-
Gillingham FC
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:15
Fleetwood Town
-
-
Portsmouth FC
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:15
Colombia
Primera B, Apertura
Deportes Pereira
2
1
CD Real Santander
Finished
02:30
Barranquilla FC
1
1
Cucuta Deportivo
Finished
04:30
International Youth
UEFA Youth League, Knockout stage
Manchester City
-
-
Inter Milan
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
Paris Saint Germain
-
-
FC Barcelona
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
International Clubs
Club Friendly Games
NK Maribor
-
-
USV Allerheiligen
دەستى پێ نەكرد
17:30
Krasnodar-2
-
-
Ararat Moscow
Finished
11:45
Yednist Plysky
-
-
Dinaz Vyshgorod
Finished
14:30
Deutschlandsberger Sportclub
-
-
SV Frauental
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhzhya
2
2
Girnik Kryvyi Rih
Finished
14:00
FC Kazanka Moscow
0
1
FK Tyumen
Finished
14:15
FC Ruh Brest
-
-
Dinamo Brest Ii
دەستى پێ نەكرد
10:30
FK Bezanija Belgrade
-
-
FK Zemun
دەستى پێ نەكرد
14:30
FC Rotor Volgograd
-
-
Spartak-2 Moscow
inprogress
17:00
Fotbal Frydek Mistek
-
-
FK Mohelnice
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
Kristiansund BK
-
-
FK Krasnodar
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
SC Cham
-
-
FC Cartagena II
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:00
NK Nafta
-
-
NK Koprivnica
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:30
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
-
-
FC Ural Yekaterinburg
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:30
FC Styria Gratkorn
-
-
Sv Hausmannstaetten
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
Nk Slatina
-
-
NK Verzej
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
SC Rofix Rothis
-
-
Fc Kennelbach
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:00
TSG Sprockhövel
-
-
FC Kray
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:30
FC Skanderborg
-
-
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:00
ISS Admira Technopool
-
-
FC Rohrendorf
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:00
FC Schwarzach
-
-
Sv Gaissau
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:00
Chile
Primera Division
Audax Italiano La Florida
1
1
Club De Deportes Temuco Sadp
Finished
02:30
Brazil
Paulista, Serie A1
Atletico Linense SP
2
3
Novorizontino SP
Finished
02:30
Red Bull Brasil SP
1
1
Corinthians SP
Finished
02:30
Uganda
Premier League
Police FC
-
-
Updf FC
inprogress
17:00
Vipers SC
-
-
Mbarara FC
inprogress
17:00
Soana
-
-
Kirinya-Jinja SS
inprogress
16:30
Bright Stars
-
-
Express FC
inprogress
17:00
Peru
Primera Division, Verano, Group B
Binacional
2
2
Sport Huancayo
Finished
04:30
Egypt
Premier League
Tanta
-
-
EL Raja Marsa Matruh
inprogress
16:00
El-Entag El-Harby
-
-
AL Asyooti Sport
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
EL Daklyeh
-
-
Al-Mokawloon Al-Arab
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
Wadi Degla SC
-
-
Talaea EL Gaish
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:00
England
National League
Boreham Wood FC
-
-
Maidstone United FC
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:15
Guiseley AFC
-
-
AFC Fylde
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:15
Tranmere Rovers
-
-
Macclesfield Town
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:15
Torquay United
-
-
Sutton United
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:15
Aldershot Town
-
-
Bromley
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:15
Solihull Moors FC
-
-
Wrexham FC
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:15
Ebbsfleet United
-
-
Woking FC
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:15
Maidenhead United
-
-
Eastleigh FC
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:15
Barrow AFC
-
-
Gateshead FC
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:15
Chester FC
-
-
Leyton Orient
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:15
Dover Athletic
-
-
Dagenham & Redbridge
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:15
Halifax Town
-
-
Hartlepool United
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:15
Argentina
Campeonato De Reserva De Primera Division
CA Tigre
-
-
Defensa Y Justicia
inprogress
15:30
CA Union Santa Fe Reserve
-
-
Arsenal FC
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:30
Israel
Liga Bet South A
Shimshon Tel Aviv
-
-
Moadon Sport Roch Tel Aviv
inprogress
15:30
Hapoel Pardesiya
-
-
SC Tzeirey Taibe
inprogress
16:00
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
-
-
Beitar Petah Tikva
inprogress
16:30
Hapoel Nahalat Yehuda
-
-
FC Ironi Or Yehuda
inprogress
16:30
Maccabi Ironi Amishav Petah Tikva
-
-
AS Holon Mor
inprogress
16:30
Uruguay
Primera Division Reserve League
Liverpool Montevideo
-
-
Boston River Reserve
inprogress
15:30
France
Ligue 1
ES Troyes AC
-
-
Dijon Fco
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:00
Saudi Arabia
Division 1
AL Hazm
-
-
AL Wehda
inprogress
16:30
Germany Amateur
Regionalliga Southwest
Hessen Kassel
-
-
Offenbacher Kickers
دەستى پێ نەكرد
22:00
Argentina
Primera B Nacional
CA Aldosivi
1
0
CA Mitre De Santiago Del Estero
Finished
03:35
Israel
Liga Bet South B
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
-
-
Beitar Ironi Maale Adumim
inprogress
16:30
Bnei Yzalel Rehovot
-
-
Ironi Modiin
دەستى پێ نەكرد
15:00
Maccabi Beer Sheva
-
-
MS Hapoel Yeroham
inprogress
16:30
AS Ashdod
-
-
SC Beer Sheva
inprogress
16:30
Scotland
League Two
Annan Athletic
-
-
Peterhead FC
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:15
Israel
Liga Bet North A
Maccabi Bnei Nahef
-
-
Hapoel Bnei Sumei United
inprogress
15:30
Beitar Naharia
-
-
FC Ahva Kfar Manda
inprogress
16:30
Fc Zeirey Tamra
-
-
SC Bney Mmba Hagolan Galil
inprogress
16:30
Akhi Akko
-
-
Ihud Bney Majd AL Krum
دەستى پێ نەكرد
20:30
International Youth
U19 Int. Friendly Games
Bulgaria
-
-
Kosovo
inprogress
16:30
Greece
-
-
Ukraine
inprogress
16:30
Turkey Amateur
U21 1. Lig
Caykur Rizespor
2
6
Balikesirspor
Finished
13:00
Bahrain
Premier League
Al-Shabbab
-
-
East Riffa
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:45
AL Ittihad Bhr
-
-
Al-Ahli
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:00
Montenegro
1. CFL
FK Zeta Golubovci
-
-
FK Buducnost Podgorica
Cancelled
16:30
Scotland
Championship
Dumbarton FC
-
-
Greenock Morton
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:15
Scotland
League One
Stranraer FC
-
-
Arbroath FC
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:15
Ecuador
Serie A, Primera Etapa
Guayaquil City FC
0
0
Tecnico Universitario
Finished
03:30
England
League Two
Crewe Alexandra
-
-
Exeter City
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:15
Cambridge United
-
-
Notts County
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:15
Barnet FC
-
-
Carlisle United
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:30
Mexico
Segunda Division
Cd Cuautla
-
-
Albinegros de Orizaba
Finished
02:30
Slovenia
PrvaLiga
NK Ankaran Hrvatini
1
1
Aluminij Kidricevo
Finished
15:30
International Clubs
Club Friendly Games, Women
Arna-Bjornar
-
-
Roa
دەستى پێ نەكرد
18:30
International Clubs
CAF Confederations Cup, Qualification
CR Belouizdad
-
-
Onze Createurs
دەستى پێ نەكرد
19:30
Cape Town City FC
-
-
Young Buffalos FC
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:00
International Clubs
CAF Champions League, Qualification
AL Hilal
-
-
Liscr FC
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:00
South Africa
Premier League
Platinum Stars
-
-
Supersport United
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:00
Israel
Ligat Al, Women
Bnot Netanya
-
-
Maccabi Holon FC
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:30
AS Tel Aviv University
-
-
Academic Team Girls
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:30
Hapoel Raanana
-
-
MS Kiryat Gat
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:30
Germany Amateur
Landespokal Mittelrhein
Fc 1910 Germania Teveren
-
-
FC Viktoria Cologne
دەستى پێ نەكرد
21:30
Gibraltar
Cup
Lincoln Red Imps FC
-
-
Glacis United FC
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:00
Argentina
Primera D Metropolitana
Centro Espanol
-
-
Juventud Unida San Miguel
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:30
Central Ballester
-
-
Argentino de Merlo
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:30
Argentina
Camp. De Reserva De Primera Division B National
Club Atletico Brown
-
-
Club Almagro
دەستى پێ نەكرد
23:30
 
فورمی گرەو
جياوازى نييە لە گرەوت .